|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:28.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 28.135 (12.415) | [3] 40.509 (12.374) | [4] 52.817 (12.308) | [5] 1:05.147 (12.330) | [6] 1:17.301 (12.154) | [7] 1:28.701 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:28.701 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.282 (12.409) | [3] 40.614 (12.332) | [4] 52.987 (12.373) | [5] 1:05.327 (12.340) | [6] 1:17.406 (12.079) | [7] 1:28.962 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:28.962 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 28.426 (12.414) | [3] 40.740 (12.314) | [4] 53.020 (12.280) | [5] 1:05.438 (12.418) | [6] 1:17.636 (12.198) | [7] 1:29.086 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 1:29.086 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:29.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 28.547 (12.420) | [3] 40.969 (12.422) | [4] 53.149 (12.180) | [5] 1:05.574 (12.425) | [6] 1:17.914 (12.340) | [7] 1:29.789 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 1:29.789 |
|
5 |
(6) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 29.157 (12.420) | [3] 41.857 (12.700) | [4] 55.202 (13.345) | [5] 1:09.542 (14.340) | [6] 1:24.306 (14.764) | [7] 1:37.518 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 1:37.518 |
|
6 |
(7) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:41.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.183 (17.183) | [2] 29.911 (12.728) | [3] 43.093 (13.182) | [4] 57.213 (14.120) | [5] 1:11.865 (14.652) | [6] 1:26.767 (14.902) | [7] 1:41.081 (14.314) Official Finish Time: 1:41.081 |
|
7 |
(4) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.460 (16.460) | [2] 28.754 (12.294) | [3] 49.954 (21.200) | [4] 1:06.714 (16.760) | [5] 1:22.459 (15.745) | [6] 1:37.859 (15.400) | [7] 1:52.657 (14.798) Official Finish Time: 1:52.657 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
1:27.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 28.343 (12.394) | [3] 40.496 (12.153) | [4] 52.625 (12.129) | [5] 1:04.155 (11.530) | [6] 1:16.003 (11.848) | [7] 1:27.776 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:27.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 28.840 (12.459) | [3] 40.751 (11.911) | [4] 52.859 (12.108) | [5] 1:05.260 (12.401) | [6] 1:18.266 (13.006) | [7] 1:31.496 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 1:31.496 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 29.267 (12.757) | [3] 41.254 (11.987) | [4] 53.944 (12.690) | [5] 1:07.187 (13.243) | [6] 1:20.653 (13.466) | [7] 1:34.392 (13.739) Official Finish Time: 1:34.392 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:37.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.266 (16.266) | [2] 29.004 (12.738) | [3] 41.167 (12.163) | [4] 53.753 (12.586) | [5] 1:07.166 (13.413) | [6] 1:21.436 (14.270) | [7] 1:37.018 (15.582) Official Finish Time: 1:37.018 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.248 (17.248) | [2] 30.000 (12.752) | [3] 42.597 (12.597) | [4] 55.707 (13.110) | [5] 1:09.205 (13.498) | [6] 1:23.827 (14.622) | [7] 1:38.813 (14.986) Official Finish Time: 1:38.813 |
|
6 |
(7) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 29.836 (12.927) | [3] 43.135 (13.299) | [4] 56.679 (13.544) | [5] 1:10.909 (14.230) | [6] 1:25.993 (15.084) | [7] 1:40.894 (14.901) Official Finish Time: 1:40.894 |
|
7 |
(6) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.951 (16.951) | [2] 30.309 (13.358) | [3] 43.371 (13.062) | [4] 57.244 (13.873) | [5] 1:11.555 (14.311) | [6] 1:27.256 (15.701) | [7] 1:42.511 (15.255) Official Finish Time: 1:42.511 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
1:23.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.405 (11.559) | [3] 37.972 (11.567) | [4] 49.701 (11.729) | [5] 1:00.911 (11.210) | [6] 1:12.033 (11.122) | [7] 1:23.052 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:23.052 |
|
2 |
(3) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.077 (15.077) | [2] 26.661 (11.584) | [3] 38.212 (11.551) | [4] 49.938 (11.726) | [5] 1:01.293 (11.355) | [6] 1:13.288 (11.995) | [7] 1:25.153 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 1:25.153 |
|
3 |
(2) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.499 (11.543) | [3] 38.110 (11.611) | [4] 49.863 (11.753) | [5] 1:01.079 (11.216) | [6] 1:21.664 (20.585) | [7] 1:36.897 (15.234) Official Finish Time: 1:36.897 |
|
4 |
(5) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:36.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.806 (12.486) | [3] 41.372 (12.566) | [4] 54.191 (12.819) | [5] 1:07.777 (13.586) | [6] 1:22.611 (14.834) | [7] 1:36.922 (14.312) Official Finish Time: 1:36.922 |
|
5 |
(6) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.887 (16.887) | [2] 30.197 (13.310) | [3] 44.273 (14.076) | [4] 58.744 (14.471) | [5] 1:13.759 (15.015) | [6] 1:28.998 (15.239) | [7] 1:43.822 (14.825) Official Finish Time: 1:43.822 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:45.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.823 (17.823) | [2] 31.433 (13.610) | [3] 45.916 (14.483) | [4] 1:00.787 (14.871) | [5] 1:15.584 (14.797) | [6] 1:30.662 (15.078) | [7] 1:45.829 (15.167) Official Finish Time: 1:45.829 |
|
- |
(4) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding |