30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 111.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 116.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. 210.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 2. 5. 4. 34 11
4. 209.  LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma ROU-ISK ROU 4. 7. 2. 31 13
5. 206.  CSISZER Csenge Berta ROU-ISK ROU 14. 2. 5. 26 21
6. 208.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 7. 4. 13. 10 24
7. 28.  ZBOŘILOVÁ Barbora CZE-KSB CZE 5. 10. 8. 6 23
8. 27.  MOROZOVÁ Mia CZE-KSB CZE 8. 8. 6. 5 22
9. 216.  ANDRAS Vivien ROU-SCMC ROU 13. 6. 11. 3 30
10. 218.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 15. 12. 3 33
11. 205.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 10. 11. 7. 2 28
12. 178.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
13. 15.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 12. 10. 37
14. 177.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 13. 15. 39
15. 113.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
16. 207.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 16. 17. 16. 49
17. 52.  SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 16. 17. 52
18. 109.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 17. 18. 19. 54
19. 94.  UKHANOVA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 21. 18. 59
20. 114.  MOLNÁR Kata HUN-JSE HUN 22. 20. 20. 62
21. 217.  ANDRE Beata ROU-SCMC ROU 23. 19. 22. 64
22. 180.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 22. 21. 64
23. 112.  KOCZA Emese HUN-JSE HUN 18. 24. 24. 66
24. 110.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 24. 23. 23. 70

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (18.) 109.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 17. 18. 19. 54
2. (19.) 94.  UKHANOVA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 21. 18. 59
3. (21.) 217.  ANDRE Beata ROU-SCMC ROU 23. 19. 22. 64
4. (24.) 110.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 24. 23. 23. 70

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 111.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 116.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (3.) 210.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 2. 5. 4. 34 11
4. (4.) 209.  LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma ROU-ISK ROU 4. 7. 2. 31 13
5. (5.) 206.  CSISZER Csenge Berta ROU-ISK ROU 14. 2. 5. 26 21
6. (6.) 208.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 7. 4. 13. 10 24
7. (7.) 28.  ZBOŘILOVÁ Barbora CZE-KSB CZE 5. 10. 8. 6 23
8. (8.) 27.  MOROZOVÁ Mia CZE-KSB CZE 8. 8. 6. 5 22
9. (9.) 216.  ANDRAS Vivien ROU-SCMC ROU 13. 6. 11. 3 30
10. (10.) 218.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 15. 12. 3 33
11. (11.) 205.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 10. 11. 7. 2 28
12. (12.) 178.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
13. (13.) 15.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 12. 10. 37
14. (14.) 177.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 13. 15. 39
15. (15.) 113.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
16. (16.) 207.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 16. 17. 16. 49
17. (17.) 52.  SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 16. 17. 52
18. (20.) 114.  MOLNÁR Kata HUN-JSE HUN 22. 20. 20. 62
19. (22.) 180.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 22. 21. 64
20. (23.) 112.  KOCZA Emese HUN-JSE HUN 18. 24. 24. 66



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 255.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 260.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 5. 1. 60 8
3. 257.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 256.  ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 262.  MELNYK Vitalii UKR-KHV UKR 6. 3. 7. 18 16
6. 254.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 5. 15 16
7. 251.  ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 258.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 253.  ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 259.  MOROZ Nicolas CZE-KSB CZE 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 258.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
2. (9.) 253.  ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
3. (10.) 259.  MOROZ Nicolas CZE-KSB CZE 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 255.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 260.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 5. 1. 60 8
3. (3.) 257.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 256.  ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. (5.) 262.  MELNYK Vitalii UKR-KHV UKR 6. 3. 7. 18 16
6. (6.) 254.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 5. 15 16
7. (7.) 251.  ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 6. 6. 8 19



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 163.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 108.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 107.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 25.  PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 215.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 12. 6. 8 23
7. 71.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 9. 6. 7. 5 22
8. 26.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 6. 9. 8. 4 23
9. 175.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 69.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 18. 7. 10. 2 35
11. 176.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 13. 33
12. 195.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 11. 13. 14. 38
13. 146.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 14. 12. 38
14. 43.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 13. 17. 11. 41
15. 162.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 11. 15. 41
16. 165.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 15. 16. 45
17. 232.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 16. 16. 17. 49
18. 46.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DSI HUN 17. 18. 21. 56
19. 196.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 20. 20. 18. 58
20. 204.  CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge ROU-ISK ROU 19. 19. 20. 58
21. 197.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 22. 22. 19. 63
22. 161.  BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN 21. 21. 22. 64
23. 70.  EGRESSY  Cecilia HUN-FTC HUN 23. 23. 23. 69



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 241.  KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 247.  KOVALENKO  Kirill UKR-KHV UKR 7. 2. 2. 44 11
3. 93.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 240.  AYDIN Emir Kaner TUR TUR 2. 5. 5. 29 12
5. 19.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. 122.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 4. 16 15
7. 92.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 6. 9. 7. 5 22
8. 89.  NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN 28. 7. 9. 2 44
9. 44.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 11. 15. 8. 1 34
10. 214.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-ISK ROU 15. 8. 11. 1 34
11. 171.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 11. 32. 1 51
12. 87.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 10. 16. 10. 36
13. 119.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 120.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 32.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 9. 17. 23. 49
16. 222.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 13. 10. 27. 50
17. 153.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 21. 17. 52
18. 213.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 18. 23. 16. 57
19. 57.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 19. 21. 59
20. 121.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 20. 18. 22. 60
21. 50.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DSI HUN 23. 24. 15. 62
22. 88.  HORVÁTH Levente HUN-FTC HUN 17. 26. 19. 62
23. 123.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 22. 22. 18. 62
24. 49.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DSI HUN 21. 14. 29. 64
25. 6.  DONCHEV Viktor BUL-ICP BUL 32. 20. 14. 66
26. 33.  KOVALCHUK Pavlo UKR-KYIV UKR 29. 27. 20. 76
27. 1.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT-ERC AUT 25. 25. 26. 76
28. 20.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 27. 28. 24. 79
29. 5.  DONCHEV Daniel BUL-ICP BUL 24. 29. 31. 84
30. 172.  TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN 30. 30. 25. 85
31. 90.  SPIELBERGER Áron HUN-FTC HUN 26. 32. 30. 88
32. 91.  SZEMEN Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 31. 31. 28. 90



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 160.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 127.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 154.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 2. 6. 29 13
4. 23.  PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE 3. 8. 4. 22 15
5. 187.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 8. 5. 3. 19 16
6. 239.  KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR 7. 4. 7. 12 18
7. 62.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-FTC HUN 4. 10. 8. 9 22
8. 63.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 10. 11. 5. 5 26
9. 67.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN 6. 12. 9. 3 27
10. 68.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 11. 6. 10. 3 27
11. 64.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 16. 7. 15. 2 38
12. 231.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 12. 9. 11. 32
13. 37.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 17. 12. 38
14. 36.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 13. 13. 13. 39
15. 104.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 14. 16. 14. 44
16. 126.  HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN 18. 14. 17. 49
17. 155.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 17. 15. 18. 50
18. 125.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 20. 19. 19. 58
19. 124.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 19. 18. 23. 60
20. 106.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 15. 30. 16. 61
21. 145.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 25. 20. 20. 65
22. 13.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 22. 21. 22. 65
23. 242.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 21. 24. 21. 66
24. 203.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 23. 23. 25. 71
25. 105.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 26. 22. 24. 72
26. 66.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 28. 25. 26. 79
27. 12.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 24. 28. 29. 81
28. 65.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 31. 26. 28. 85
29. 42.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 27. 27. 31. 85
30. 41.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 29. 29. 33. 91
31. 51.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 30. 31. 30. 91
32. 174.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 34. 34. 27. 95
33. 61.  ARDA CEMILE Éva HUN-FTC HUN 33. 32. 32. 97
34. 45.  MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DSI HUN 32. 33. 34. 99
35. 128.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 35. 35. 35. 105



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 4. 1. 2. 55 7
2. 31.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 1. 3. 1. 47 5
3. 86.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 5. 2. 4. 29 11
4. 194.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 2. 6. 3. 16 11
5. 152.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 5. 13 12
6. 30.  MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 13. 5. 8. 6 26
7. 3.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL-ICP BUL 12. 21. 6. 3 39
8. 186.  ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 2 24
9. 48.  NAGY János HUN-DSI HUN 7. 7. 20. 2 34
10. 80.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 9. 8. 12. 1 29
11. 22.  JÍLEK  Filip CZE-BZKP CZE 6. 10. 9. 25
12. 169.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 12. 10. 33
13. 82.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 10. 11. 13. 34
14. 84.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 15. 13. 11. 39
15. 168.  JÓNÁS Dániel HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 185.  SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 17. 15. 49
17. 47.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DSI HUN 16. 19. 17. 52
18. 81.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 19. 15. 19. 53
19. 83.  GAO Gao HUN-FTC HUN 18. 20. 16. 54
20. 55.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 20. 16. 18. 54
21. 56.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 21. 18. 21. 60
22. 184.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 22. 22. 67
23. 167.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 22. 23. 23. 68
24. 18.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 24. 24. 24. 72
25. 85.  LASSÁN Péter HUN-FTC HUN 25. 25. 25. 75



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 159.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 34.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 2. 1. 57 10
3. 158.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 5. 11. 39 17
4. 225.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 227.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 8. 8. 3. 14 19
6. 190.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 9. 4. 5. 13 18
7. 201.  LASZLO Judit Sara ROU-ISK ROU 4. 9. 6. 11 19
8. 226.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 5. 7. 9. 7 21
9. 60.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 10. 6. 7. 5 23
10. 21.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 6. 11. 10. 3 27
11. 35.  KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE-STCZ CZE 11. 10. 8. 1 29



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 4. 55 8
2. 246.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 237.  TAPROM Chonlachart THA THA 1. 8. 6. 37 15
4. 75.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 6. 9. 1. 37 16
5. 183.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 4. 5. 32 11
6. 182.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 3. 7. 20 15
7. 77.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 3. 17 17
8. 134.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 10. 7 22
9. 17.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 7. 8. 3 29
10. 151.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 13. 9. 32
11. 149.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 117.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 15. 10. 12. 37
13. 76.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
14. 236.  CHANGMAI Phooripat THA THA 13. 16. 13. 42
15. 78.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 16. 11. 16. 43
16. 118.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 9. 20. 15. 44
17. 133.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN 18. 15. 17. 50
18. 54.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 18. 18. 55
19. 220.  FODOR Kristof ROU-SCMC ROU 17. 21. 19. 57
20. 221.  SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám ROU-SCMC ROU 21. 17. 20. 58
21. 29.  KRAJ Tadeáš CZE-KSB CZE 20. 19. 21. 60



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 130.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1. 13. 1. 68 15
2. 244.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 132.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 1. 27. 39 33
4. 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2. 6. 3. 37 11
5. 181.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 73.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 7. 3. 8. 15 18
7. 74.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 9. 5. 5. 10 19
8. 147.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 6. 6 21
9. 243.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 6. 11. 11. 3 28
10. 245.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 12. 10. 7. 2 29
11. 2.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
12. 129.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 16. 9. 13. 38
13. 148.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 17. 10. 38
14. 39.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 15. 16. 12. 43
15. 212.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 17. 14. 16. 47
16. 58.  ARTEMENKO Daria UKR-KYIV UKR 22. 12. 15. 49
17. 193.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 18. 15. 17. 50
18. 191.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 13. 25. 14. 52
19. 40.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 19. 24. 57
20. 38.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 19. 18. 20. 57
21. 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 21. 21. 18. 60
22. 233.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 23. 20. 19. 62
23. 228.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 25. 22. 21. 68
24. 211.  FARKAS Biborka ROU-ISK ROU 24. 24. 23. 71
25. 131.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 26. 26. 22. 74
26. 219.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-SCMC ROU 27. 23. 25. 75
27. 192.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 20. 28. 28. 76
28. 53.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 28. 27. 26. 81

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 130.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 1. 13. 1. 68 15
2. (3.) 132.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 1. 27. 39 33
3. (5.) 181.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
4. (6.) 73.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 7. 3. 8. 15 18
5. (8.) 147.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 6. 6 21
6. (11.) 2.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
7. (13.) 148.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 17. 10. 38
8. (14.) 39.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 15. 16. 12. 43
9. (15.) 212.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 17. 14. 16. 47
10. (16.) 58.  ARTEMENKO Daria UKR-KYIV UKR 22. 12. 15. 49
11. (17.) 193.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 18. 15. 17. 50
12. (18.) 191.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 13. 25. 14. 52
13. (19.) 40.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 19. 24. 57
14. (20.) 38.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 19. 18. 20. 57
15. (21.) 16.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 21. 21. 18. 60
16. (24.) 211.  FARKAS Biborka ROU-ISK ROU 24. 24. 23. 71
17. (25.) 131.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 26. 26. 22. 74
18. (27.) 192.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 20. 28. 28. 76
19. (28.) 53.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 28. 27. 26. 81

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 244.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (4.) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 2. 6. 3. 37 11
3. (23.) 228.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 25. 22. 21. 68
4. (26.) 219.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-SCMC ROU 27. 23. 25. 75

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 74.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 9. 5. 5. 10 19
2. (9.) 243.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 6. 11. 11. 3 28
3. (10.) 245.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 12. 10. 7. 2 29
4. (12.) 129.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 16. 9. 13. 38
5. (22.) 233.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 23. 20. 19. 62



30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 136.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 4. 60 7
3. 99.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 3. 29. 2. 34 34
4. 100.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 10. 3. 9. 13 22
5. 234.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 26. 9. 3. 13 38
6. 9.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 6. 4. 10. 11 20
7. 249.  BERGIN Daniil UKR-KHV UKR 4. 20. 8. 9 32
8. 98.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 5. 7. 16. 7 28
9. 137.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 28. 5. 7. 7 40
10. 144.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 7. 11. 6. 5 24
11. 103.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 11. 17. 5. 5 33
12. 143.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 33. 4 47
13. 139.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 9. 18. 12. 39
14. 223.  MOSHENSKYI Bohdan UKR-KHV UKR 12. 15. 13. 40
15. 138.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 19. 13. 15. 47
16. 250.  LEONTENKO ROSTYSLAV UKR-KHV UKR 30. 10. 11. 51
17. 235.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 14. 16. 21. 51
18. 10.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 13. 26. 17. 56
19. 230.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 18. 19. 20. 57
20. 102.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 29. 12. 19. 60
21. 156.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 25. 18. 60
22. 7.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 34. 14. 14. 62
23. 140.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 15. 21. 28. 64
24. 229.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 20. 22. 25. 67
25. 97.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 27. 8. 34. 69
26. 238.  PHONKAT Chirawat THA THA 16. 30. 24. 70
27. 189.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 23. 26. 72
28. 224.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 21. 28. 27. 76
29. 141.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 24. 31. 22. 77
30. 188.  ZIKUNOV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 22. 27. 31. 80
31. 248.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 25. 34. 23. 82
32. 96.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 33. 24. 30. 87
33. 198.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 31. 32. 29. 92
34. 157.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 32. 33. 32. 97

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 99.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN 3. 29. 2. 34 34
2. (4.) 100.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-FTC HUN 10. 3. 9. 13 22
3. (5.) 234.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 26. 9. 3. 13 38
4. (6.) 9.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 6. 4. 10. 11 20
5. (7.) 249.  BERGIN Daniil UKR-KHV UKR 4. 20. 8. 9 32
6. (8.) 98.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 5. 7. 16. 7 28
7. (9.) 137.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 28. 5. 7. 7 40
8. (11.) 103.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 11. 17. 5. 5 33
9. (12.) 143.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 33. 4 47
10. (15.) 138.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 19. 13. 15. 47
11. (16.) 250.  LEONTENKO ROSTYSLAV UKR-KHV UKR 30. 10. 11. 51
12. (18.) 10.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 13. 26. 17. 56
13. (19.) 230.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 18. 19. 20. 57
14. (21.) 156.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 25. 18. 60
15. (22.) 7.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 34. 14. 14. 62
16. (23.) 140.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 15. 21. 28. 64
17. (25.) 97.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 27. 8. 34. 69
18. (26.) 238.  PHONKAT Chirawat THA THA 16. 30. 24. 70
19. (29.) 141.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 24. 31. 22. 77
20. (30.) 188.  ZIKUNOV Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 22. 27. 31. 80
21. (31.) 248.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 25. 34. 23. 82
22. (33.) 198.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 31. 32. 29. 92
23. (34.) 157.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 32. 33. 32. 97

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (10.) 144.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 7. 11. 6. 5 24
2. (13.) 139.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 9. 18. 12. 39
3. (14.) 223.  MOSHENSKYI Bohdan UKR-KHV UKR 12. 15. 13. 40
4. (20.) 102.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 29. 12. 19. 60
5. (24.) 229.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 20. 22. 25. 67
6. (27.) 189.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 23. 26. 72
7. (32.) 96.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 33. 24. 30. 87

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 101.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 136.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 4. 60 7
3. (17.) 235.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 14. 16. 21. 51
4. (28.) 224.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 21. 28. 27. 76