30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR C
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR B
09:20 Warm Up JUNIOR A+SENIOR
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 1 - 4 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
5 - 8 WOMEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat
9 - 14 MEN 1500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
15 - 16 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
17 - 18 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
19 - 20 WOMEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat
21 - 22 MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
23 - 24 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
25 - 28 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
29 - 32 WOMEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat
Awards on Ice
33 - 38 MEN 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
39 - 44 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
45 - 51 WOMEN 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
52 - 59 MEN 500 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
60 - 62 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
63 - 66 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
67 - 70 WOMEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
71 - 74 MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
75 - 76 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
77 - 78 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
79 - 80 WOMEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
81 - 82 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
83 - 85 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
86 - 91 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
92 - 98 WOMEN 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
99 - 106 MEN 500 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
107 - 114 MEN 1000 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
115 - 117 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
118 - 122 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
123 - 128 WOMEN 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
129 - 132 MEN 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
133 - 134 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
135 - 136 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
137 - 138 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
139 - 140 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
20:25 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
08:00 Warm up JUNIOR C
08:05 Warm up JUNIOR B
08:10 Warm up JUNIOR A+SENIOR
08:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 141 - 143 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
144 - 148 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
149 - 153 WOMEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
154 - 161 MEN 1000 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
162 - 163 RELAY WOMEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL
164 - 165 RELAY MEN 5000 m 2 x FINAL
Awards of Prizes SENIOR+JUNIOR A-B-C & RELAY
10:55 Ice Resurface (Full)
11:10 Warm Up JUNIOR F-G
11:20 Warm Up JUNIOR E GIRLS
11:30 Warm Up JUNIOR E BOYS
11:40 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
11:50 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
12:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:15 166 - 169 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat
170 - 173 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat
174 - 178 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat
179 - 184 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
185 - 188 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
189 - 190 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat
191 - 192 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
193 - 194 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat
195 - 197 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat
198 - 200 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
201 - 202 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
203 - 206 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat
Awards on Ice
207 - 208 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
209 - 212 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat
Awards on Ice
213 - 217 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 7 per heat
Awards on Ice
218 - 223 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
224 - 227 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
228 - 233 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
234 - 238 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
239 - 245 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
246 - 252 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
253 - 257 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
258 - 261 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
262 - 264 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
265 - 267 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
268 - 271 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
272 - 275 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
276 - 278 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
279 - 280 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
281 - 282 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
283 - 284 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
285 - 286 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
287 - 288 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
289 - 290 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
291 - 294 RELAY D-E-F GIRLS 2000 m 4 x HEATS
295 - 298 RELAY D-E-F BOYS 2000 m 4 x HEATS
20:48 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y
08:00 Warm up JUNIOR F-G
08:05 Warm up JUNIOR E GIRLS
08:10 Warm up JUNIOR E BOYS
08:15 Warm up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:20 Warm up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:40 299 - 304 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
305 - 307 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
308 - 312 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
313 - 319 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
320 - 326 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
327 - 331 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
332 - 337 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
338 - 342 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
343 - 349 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
350 - 356 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
357 - 361 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
362 - 365 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
366 - 368 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
369 - 371 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
372 - 375 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
376 - 379 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
380 - 382 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
383 - 384 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
385 - 386 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
387 - 388 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
389 - 390 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
391 - 392 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
393 - 394 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
395 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Group: A, 5 per heat
396 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
397 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Group: A, 4 per heat
398 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
399 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Group: A, 5 per heat
400 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
401 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Group: A, 5 per heat
402 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
403 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL B Group: A, 5 per heat
404 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
405 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL B Group: A, 5 per heat
406 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
Awards of Prizes JUNIOR D-E-F-G & RELAY
15:15 End of the Day