Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 2:07.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:25.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:30.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:39.934 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:55.489 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.359 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 2:02.031 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:02.176 | ||
6 | (5) | 142. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 2:02.437 | ||
7 | (7) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:05.418 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:51.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.812 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:52.307 | ||
4 | (7) | 92. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:58.473 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 2:03.368 | ||
- | (3) | 143. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 91. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:42.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:42.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:42.782 | ||
4 | (6) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:44.535 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:45.065 | ||
6 | (7) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:51.615 | ||
- | (5) | 111. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding |