Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 159. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:44.967 | ||
2 | (6) | 144. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:48.283 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:52.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 1:52.908 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:54.003 | ||
6 | (2) | 167. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:58.929 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.274 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:40.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.668 | ||
5 | (6) | 135. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:44.261 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:44.658 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:52.310 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:34.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:35.162 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:40.861 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:43.579 | ||
5 | (6) | 112. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.094 | ||
6 | (3) | 11. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:49.882 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:21.884 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:22.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:31.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:31.225 | ||
5 | (7) | 2. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:31.388 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:31.791 | ||
7 | (5) | 114. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.910 |