Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:38.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:41.873 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:49.056 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:51.487 | ||
- | (1) | 144. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:33.009 | ||
2 | (6) | 114. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:33.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:34.452 | ||
5 | (7) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:46.384 | ||
6 | (2) | 138. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:51.030 | ||
7 | (1) | 167. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:51.304 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:22.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:30.235 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:33.139 | ||
4 | (7) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:42.797 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.891 | ||
6 | (5) | 15. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:47.479 | ||
7 | (4) | 137. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 2:05.567 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:26.790 | ||
2 | (6) | 11. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:40.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:40.615 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.267 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.584 | ||
6 | (4) | 136. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 2:01.338 |