Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 148.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 4. 1. 5. 47 10
3. 73.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 9. 2. 42 13
4. 145.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 13. 2. 3. 34 18
5. 147.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 6. 29 12
6. 153.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 14. 5. 4. 13 23
7. 69.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 11. 8. 6 24
8. 126.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 6. 11. 5 24
9. 146.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 6. 13. 9. 3 28
10. 180.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 14. 7. 3 29
11. 116.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 7. 12. 2 30
12. 127.  GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 8. 10. 1 33
13. 72.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 14. 33
14. 154.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 10. 12. 13. 35
15. 71.  SZANCSIK Emili HUN-JSE HUN 12. 18. 16. 46
16. 66.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 16. 15. 15. 46
17. 70.  NAGY Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 17. 16. 18. 51
18. 67.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 18. 17. 17. 52



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 176.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 89.  POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 108.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 132.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 87.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 88.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 186.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 1. 2. 6. 55 9
3. 63.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 65.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 2.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 114.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 7. 4. 12 18
7. 3.  PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE 8. 5. 7. 8 20
8. 4.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 6. 8. 11. 4 25
9. 152.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 9. 13. 8. 1 30
10. 102.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 9. 9. 32
11. 42.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 12. 32
12. 41.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 11. 11. 15. 37
13. 11.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 13. 15. 10. 38
14. 112.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 16. 17. 45
15. 115.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 17. 17. 14. 48
16. 43.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 15. 21. 13. 49
17. 125.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 14. 19. 49
18. 159.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 21. 12. 18. 51
19. 135.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 18. 18. 16. 52
20. 15.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DSI HUN 19. 19. 20. 58
21. 16.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DSI HUN 20. 20. 22. 62
22. 144.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 22. 22. 21. 65
23. 138.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 23. 25. 24. 72
24. 136.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 24. 23. 25. 72
25. 137.  JÉRÉ Boglárka ROU-FCS ROU 25. 24. 23. 72
26. 167.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 26. 26. 26. 78



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 98.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1. 5. 1. 73 7
3. 55.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 84.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 8.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 9. 16 17
6. 12.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 20. 9. 4. 8 33
7. 52.  NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 85.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 7. 8. 8. 3 23
9. 54.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 9. 10. 6. 3 25
10. 82.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 12. 6. 10. 3 28
11. 53.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 6. 15. 13. 3 34
12. 157.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 106.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 11. 12. 37
14. 150.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 11. 14. 14. 39
15. 31.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 17. 15. 45
16. 175.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 15. 18. 17. 50
17. 151.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-ISK ROU 27. 12. 16. 55
18. 121.  TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 22. 19. 57
19. 97.  HASZONITS Viktor HUN-MTK HUN 21. 16. 21. 58
20. 86.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 22. 21. 18. 61
21. 174.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 18. 20. 24. 62
22. 83.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 17. 23. 23. 63
23. 173.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 19. 24. 20. 63
24. 19.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DSI HUN 24. 19. 22. 65
25. 20.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DSI HUN 23. 25. 26. 74
26. 30.  DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN 25. 26. 25. 76
27. 21.  PARÁDI Kende Márk HUN-DSI HUN 26. 27. 27. 80



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 111.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 1. 1. 69 9
2. 185.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 34.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 40.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 1.  PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE 3. 6. 6. 19 15
6. 35.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
7. 39.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 36.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26
9. 158.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 10. 8. 9. 1 27
10. 60.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 8. 10. 11. 1 29
11. 91.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 14. 12. 10. 36
12. 93.  HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN 15. 11. 12. 38
13. 92.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 11. 14. 13. 38
14. 165.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 12. 13. 14. 39
15. 100.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 16. 16. 48
16. 38.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 19. 18. 15. 52
17. 37.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 21. 17. 17. 55
18. 101.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 19. 20. 56
19. 61.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 18. 20. 18. 56
20. 142.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 20. 21. 19. 60
21. 9.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 23. 15. 25. 63
22. 143.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 13. 25. 26. 64
23. 22.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 22. 22. 21. 65
24. 124.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 23. 23. 70
25. 14.  MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DSI HUN 25. 24. 22. 71
26. 166.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 26. 26. 24. 76



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 15. 68 17
2. 7.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 79.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 105.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 7. 2. 26 15
5. 172.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 4. 8. 3. 22 15
6. 6.  MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 7. 3. 6. 18 16
7. 118.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 6. 8. 9 19
8. 18.  NAGY János HUN-DSI HUN 9. 5. 7. 7 21
9. 49.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 8. 9. 5. 6 22
10. 50.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 149.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 11. 14. 12. 37
12. 28.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 12. 11. 17. 40
13. 78.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 18. 12. 11. 41
14. 29.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 17. 15. 10. 42
15. 119.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 13. 13. 16. 42
16. 117.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 17. 13. 44
17. 171.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 16. 18. 14. 48
18. 17.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DSI HUN 15. 16. 18. 49



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 140.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 141.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 164.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 4. 21 11
5. 122.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 13.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DSI HUN 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 33.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 7. 5 20



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 128.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 48.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 2. 16. 3. 34 21
4. 46.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 9. 4. 4. 16 17
5. 96.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 8. 3. 19. 14 30
6. 44.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 6. 5. 5. 13 16
7. 75.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 8. 7. 11 19
8. 181.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 6. 6. 7 19
9. 27.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 7. 11. 7 23
10. 45.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 10. 12. 8. 1 30
11. 104.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 9. 10. 32
12. 95.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 9. 32
13. 47.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 11. 13. 13. 37
14. 74.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 14. 10. 16. 40
15. 76.  PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 17. 15. 12. 44
16. 182.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 17. 14. 46
17. 26.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 16. 14. 17. 47
18. 156.  FODOR KRISTOF ROU-SCMC ROU 18. 19. 15. 52
19. 161.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 19. 18. 18. 55



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 187.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 103.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 94.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 5. 31 12
4. 160.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 169.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 7. 4. 3. 20 14
6. 24.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 7. 6. 11 17
7. 168.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 155.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 8. 8. 4 22



Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 5. 71 7
2. 188.  BERGIN Daniil UKR-KHV UKR 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 162.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 6. 2. 3. 34 11
4. 59.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
5. 190.  LEONTENKO ROSTYSLAV UKR-KHV UKR 3. 5. 4. 26 12
6. 189.  DATSYNA KYRYLO UKR-KHV UKR 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 163.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 8. 8. 10 20
8. 109.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 9. 6. 3 24
9. 110.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 10. 3 25
10. 57.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 13. 13. 9. 35
11. 177.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 10. 12. 14. 36
12. 134.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 10. 13. 37
13. 99.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 11. 16. 11. 38
14. 184.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 11. 17. 40
15. 32.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 15. 14. 12. 41
16. 139.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 17. 15. 15. 47
17. 56.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 16. 17. 16. 49