|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 28.432 (12.651) | [3] 41.362 (12.930) | [4] 54.153 (12.791) | [5] 1:05.143 (10.990) | [6] 1:16.121 (10.978) | [7] 1:27.510 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 1:27.510 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.549 (12.622) | [3] 41.473 (12.924) | [4] 54.410 (12.937) | [5] 1:05.529 (11.119) | [6] 1:17.432 (11.903) | [7] 1:29.463 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 1:29.463 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 28.656 (12.559) | [3] 41.557 (12.901) | [4] 54.730 (13.173) | [5] 1:06.845 (12.115) | [6] 1:18.991 (12.146) | [7] 1:31.512 (12.522) Official Finish Time: 1:31.512 |
|
4 |
(7) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.184 (16.184) | [2] 28.805 (12.621) | [3] 41.698 (12.893) | [4] 54.626 (12.928) | [5] 1:06.676 (12.050) | [6] 1:19.151 (12.475) | [7] 1:32.124 (12.974) Official Finish Time: 1:32.124 |
|
5 |
(6) |
31. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:35.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.503 (16.503) | [2] 28.888 (12.385) | [3] 41.867 (12.979) | [4] 55.180 (13.313) | [5] 1:08.119 (12.939) | [6] 1:21.712 (13.593) | [7] 1:35.617 (13.906) Official Finish Time: 1:35.617 |
|
6 |
(1) |
175. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:36.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.725 (16.725) | [2] 38.681 (21.956) | [3] 56.572 (17.891) | [4] 1:12.019 (15.447) | [5] 1:30.123 (18.104) | [6] 1:36.152 (6.030) | [7] 1:48.586 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 1:36.152 |
|
- |
(3) |
151. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
false start->to D |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.435 (16.435) | [2] 29.892 (13.457) | [3] 43.164 (13.272) | [4] 56.579 (13.415) | [5] 1:10.555 (13.976) | [6] 1:24.997 (14.442) | [7] 1:38.085 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 1:38.085 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:38.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 29.769 (13.459) | [3] 43.025 (13.256) | [4] 56.893 (13.868) | [5] 1:10.939 (14.046) | [6] 1:25.204 (14.265) | [7] 1:38.320 (13.117) Official Finish Time: 1:38.320 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.572 (16.572) | [2] 30.215 (13.643) | [3] 43.710 (13.495) | [4] 57.376 (13.666) | [5] 1:11.423 (14.047) | [6] 1:25.282 (13.859) | [7] 1:39.107 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 1:39.107 |
|
4 |
(6) |
83. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.994 (17.994) | [2] 32.921 (14.927) | [3] 48.062 (15.141) | [4] 1:03.966 (15.904) | [5] 1:20.272 (16.306) | [6] 1:36.860 (16.588) | [7] 1:52.724 (15.865) Official Finish Time: 1:52.724 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
GILANI Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:18.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.606 (20.606) | [2] 37.497 (16.891) | [3] 56.246 (18.749) | [4] 1:16.423 (20.177) | [5] 1:37.408 (20.985) | [6] 1:58.181 (20.773) | [7] 2:18.803 (20.623) Official Finish Time: 2:18.803 |
|
6 |
(3) |
21. |
PARÁDI Kende Márk |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:18.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.920 (19.920) | [2] 40.277 (20.357) | [3] 1:09.573 (29.296) | [4] 1:36.316 (26.743) | [5] 2:00.363 (24.047) | [6] 2:18.928 (18.566) | [7] 2:19.348 (0.420) Official Finish Time: 2:18.928 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.820 (15.820) | [2] 27.814 (11.994) | [3] 39.612 (11.798) | [4] 51.979 (12.367) | [5] 1:04.724 (12.745) | [6] 1:18.052 (13.328) | [7] 1:31.191 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 1:31.191 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:35.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 28.263 (12.574) | [3] 40.528 (12.265) | [4] 53.404 (12.876) | [5] 1:07.107 (13.703) | [6] 1:21.317 (14.210) | [7] 1:35.019 (13.702) Official Finish Time: 1:35.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 28.937 (12.649) | [3] 41.585 (12.648) | [4] 54.856 (13.271) | [5] 1:08.461 (13.605) | [6] 1:22.201 (13.740) | [7] 1:35.594 (13.393) Official Finish Time: 1:35.594 |
|
4 |
(7) |
97. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.572 (16.572) | [2] 29.166 (12.594) | [3] 42.304 (13.138) | [4] 55.573 (13.269) | [5] 1:09.115 (13.542) | [6] 1:22.574 (13.459) | [7] 1:35.692 (13.118) Official Finish Time: 1:35.692 |
|
5 |
(3) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.209 (17.209) | [2] 30.062 (12.853) | [3] 42.562 (12.500) | [4] 55.802 (13.240) | [5] 1:09.155 (13.353) | [6] 1:23.050 (13.895) | [7] 1:36.587 (13.537) Official Finish Time: 1:36.587 |
|
6 |
(2) |
86. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.761 (16.761) | [2] 30.076 (13.315) | [3] 43.714 (13.638) | [4] 57.946 (14.232) | [5] 1:12.807 (14.861) | [6] 1:27.642 (14.835) | [7] 1:52.861 (25.219) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
7 |
(5) |
19. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.277 (17.277) | [2] 30.897 (13.620) | [3] 44.459 (13.562) | [4] 58.752 (14.293) | [5] 1:13.168 (14.416) | [6] 1:27.900 (14.732) | [7] 1:58.895 (30.995) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.353 (16.353) | [2] 29.969 (13.616) | [3] 43.784 (13.815) | [4] 57.239 (13.455) | [5] 1:10.547 (13.308) | [6] 1:24.448 (13.901) | [7] 1:37.536 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 1:37.536 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:37.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 30.034 (13.563) | [3] 43.898 (13.864) | [4] 57.388 (13.490) | [5] 1:10.663 (13.275) | [6] 1:24.567 (13.904) | [7] 1:37.608 (13.042) Official Finish Time: 1:37.608 |
|
3 |
(5) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.772 (22.772) | [2] 35.634 (12.862) | [3] 48.789 (13.155) | [4] 1:03.207 (14.418) | [5] 1:17.609 (14.402) | [6] 1:31.323 (13.714) | [7] 1:45.548 (14.226) Official Finish Time: 1:45.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:47.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.868 (16.868) | [2] 30.717 (13.849) | [3] 45.259 (14.542) | [4] 1:00.117 (14.858) | [5] 1:15.584 (15.467) | [6] 1:31.214 (15.630) | [7] 1:47.922 (16.709) Official Finish Time: 1:47.922 |
|
5 |
(3) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.999 (17.999) | [2] 32.478 (14.479) | [3] 47.272 (14.794) | [4] 1:02.863 (15.591) | [5] 1:18.681 (15.818) | [6] 1:34.811 (16.130) | [7] 1:49.908 (15.098) Official Finish Time: 1:49.908 |
|
6 |
(7) |
20. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:52.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.463 (24.463) | [2] 38.297 (13.834) | [3] 52.254 (13.957) | [4] 1:06.970 (14.716) | [5] 1:22.074 (15.104) | [6] 1:37.572 (15.498) | [7] 1:52.929 (15.358) Official Finish Time: 1:52.929 |
|
7 |
(6) |
30. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:57.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.379 (18.379) | [2] 32.765 (14.386) | [3] 47.715 (14.950) | [4] 1:03.164 (15.449) | [5] 1:19.143 (15.979) | [6] 1:34.696 (15.553) | [7] 1:57.001 (22.306) Official Finish Time: 1:57.001 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.242 (11.394) | [3] 38.098 (11.856) | [4] 50.387 (12.289) | [5] 1:03.481 (13.094) | [6] 1:17.236 (13.755) | [7] 1:30.741 (13.505) Official Finish Time: 1:30.741 |
|
2 |
(6) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.812 (15.812) | [2] 28.014 (12.202) | [3] 40.313 (12.299) | [4] 53.260 (12.947) | [5] 1:06.885 (13.625) | [6] 1:21.170 (14.285) | [7] 1:34.912 (13.742) Official Finish Time: 1:34.912 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.904 (16.904) | [2] 29.402 (12.498) | [3] 42.254 (12.852) | [4] 55.413 (13.159) | [5] 1:09.047 (13.634) | [6] 1:22.773 (13.726) | [7] 1:36.132 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 1:36.132 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.500 (16.500) | [2] 29.162 (12.662) | [3] 41.940 (12.778) | [4] 55.931 (13.991) | [5] 1:09.479 (13.548) | [6] 1:23.797 (14.318) | [7] 1:38.043 (14.246) Official Finish Time: 1:38.043 |
|
5 |
(7) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.977 (16.977) | [2] 30.162 (13.185) | [3] 43.803 (13.641) | [4] 57.817 (14.014) | [5] 1:19.572 (21.755) | [6] 1:34.762 (15.190) | [7] 1:49.925 (15.163) Official Finish Time: 1:49.925 |
|
- |
(2) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
- |
false start->to D |
- |
(4) |
97. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
Split times: [1] 16.741 (16.741) | [2] 29.210 (12.469) | [3] 42.116 (12.906) | [4] 55.649 (13.533) | [5] 1:09.204 (13.555) | [6] 1:22.768 (13.564) | [7] 1:35.467 (12.699) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.366 (16.366) | [2] 29.948 (13.582) | [3] 43.383 (13.435) | [4] 56.527 (13.144) | [5] 1:07.447 (10.920) | [6] 1:18.412 (10.965) | [7] 1:29.782 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 1:29.782 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.464 (16.464) | [2] 30.082 (13.618) | [3] 43.490 (13.408) | [4] 56.598 (13.108) | [5] 1:07.652 (11.054) | [6] 1:18.856 (11.204) | [7] 1:30.209 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 1:30.209 |
|
3 |
(7) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.114 (17.114) | [2] 30.596 (13.482) | [3] 44.051 (13.455) | [4] 57.185 (13.134) | [5] 1:09.521 (12.336) | [6] 1:22.051 (12.530) | [7] 1:33.737 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:33.737 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.902 (16.902) | [2] 30.726 (13.824) | [3] 44.157 (13.431) | [4] 57.003 (12.846) | [5] 1:09.366 (12.363) | [6] 1:21.944 (12.578) | [7] 1:33.920 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 1:33.920 |
|
5 |
(4) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.601 (16.601) | [2] 30.223 (13.622) | [3] 43.657 (13.434) | [4] 56.937 (13.280) | [5] 1:08.911 (11.974) | [6] 1:21.808 (12.897) | [7] 1:34.908 (13.101) Official Finish Time: 1:34.908 |
|
6 |
(6) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:36.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.037 (17.037) | [2] 30.839 (13.802) | [3] 44.288 (13.449) | [4] 57.458 (13.170) | [5] 1:10.399 (12.941) | [6] 1:23.475 (13.076) | [7] 1:36.686 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 1:36.686 |
|
7 |
(5) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 30.392 (13.626) | [3] 43.829 (13.437) | [4] 56.928 (13.099) | [5] 1:09.882 (12.954) | [6] 1:23.339 (13.457) | [7] 1:36.715 (13.377) Official Finish Time: 1:36.715 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:35.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.348 (16.348) | [2] 29.381 (13.033) | [3] 42.310 (12.929) | [4] 55.602 (13.292) | [5] 1:09.288 (13.686) | [6] 1:22.968 (13.680) | [7] 1:35.664 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 1:35.664 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.482 (16.482) | [2] 29.503 (13.021) | [3] 42.503 (13.000) | [4] 55.809 (13.306) | [5] 1:09.382 (13.573) | [6] 1:23.196 (13.814) | [7] 1:40.490 (17.295) Official Finish Time: 1:40.490 |
|
3 |
(7) |
86. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.021 (17.021) | [2] 30.703 (13.682) | [3] 44.584 (13.881) | [4] 59.029 (14.445) | [5] 1:13.822 (14.793) | [6] 1:28.492 (14.670) | [7] 1:42.779 (14.288) Official Finish Time: 1:42.779 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:43.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.731 (18.731) | [2] 32.103 (13.372) | [3] 45.636 (13.533) | [4] 59.516 (13.880) | [5] 1:14.011 (14.495) | [6] 1:28.644 (14.633) | [7] 1:43.213 (14.570) Official Finish Time: 1:43.213 |
|
5 |
(8) |
19. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:46.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 32.504 (13.666) | [3] 46.341 (13.837) | [4] 1:00.772 (14.431) | [5] 1:15.723 (14.951) | [6] 1:31.092 (15.369) | [7] 1:46.415 (15.324) Official Finish Time: 1:46.415 |
|
6 |
(2) |
30. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:49.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.417 (19.417) | [2] 33.844 (14.427) | [3] 48.559 (14.715) | [4] 1:03.636 (15.077) | [5] 1:19.164 (15.528) | [6] 1:34.786 (15.622) | [7] 1:49.957 (15.172) Official Finish Time: 1:49.957 |
|
7 |
(3) |
21. |
PARÁDI Kende Márk |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:22.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.672 (20.672) | [2] 38.999 (18.327) | [3] 58.267 (19.268) | [4] 1:20.259 (21.992) | [5] 1:40.414 (20.155) | [6] 2:01.462 (21.048) | [7] 2:22.712 (21.251) Official Finish Time: 2:22.712 |
|
- |
(6) |
151. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:36.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.896 (16.896) | [2] 29.825 (12.929) | [3] 43.127 (13.302) | [4] 56.753 (13.626) | [5] 1:10.276 (13.523) | [6] 1:24.018 (13.742) | [7] 1:36.914 (12.896) Official Finish Time: 1:36.914 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.844 (17.844) | [2] 30.815 (12.971) | [3] 43.255 (12.440) | [4] 56.991 (13.736) | [5] 1:10.445 (13.454) | [6] 1:24.352 (13.907) | [7] 1:37.185 (12.833) Official Finish Time: 1:37.185 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:44.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.571 (17.571) | [2] 30.832 (13.261) | [3] 44.666 (13.834) | [4] 58.961 (14.295) | [5] 1:14.754 (15.793) | [6] 1:29.887 (15.133) | [7] 1:44.816 (14.929) Official Finish Time: 1:44.816 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:50.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.258 (18.258) | [2] 32.741 (14.483) | [3] 47.993 (15.252) | [4] 1:04.099 (16.106) | [5] 1:20.273 (16.174) | [6] 1:35.976 (15.703) | [7] 1:50.613 (14.637) Official Finish Time: 1:50.613 |
|
5 |
(6) |
83. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.654 (18.654) | [2] 33.226 (14.572) | [3] 48.565 (15.339) | [4] 1:04.549 (15.984) | [5] 1:20.483 (15.934) | [6] 1:36.791 (16.308) | [7] 1:52.305 (15.514) Official Finish Time: 1:52.305 |
|
6 |
(4) |
174. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:03.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 38.188 (20.608) | [3] 56.273 (18.085) | [4] 1:15.035 (18.762) | [5] 1:33.800 (18.765) | [6] 2:03.939 (30.139) | [7] 2:04.643 (0.705) Official Finish Time: 2:03.939 |
|
7 |
(7) |
173. |
GILANI Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:16.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.378 (21.378) | [2] 38.610 (17.232) | [3] 56.087 (17.477) | [4] 1:14.987 (18.900) | [5] 1:34.943 (19.956) | [6] 1:55.725 (20.782) | [7] 2:16.366 (20.641) Official Finish Time: 2:16.366 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.662 (16.662) | [2] 30.403 (13.741) | [3] 43.934 (13.531) | [4] 57.477 (13.543) | [5] 1:11.061 (13.584) | [6] 1:24.606 (13.545) | [7] 1:37.696 (13.091) Official Finish Time: 1:37.696 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.798 (16.798) | [2] 30.551 (13.753) | [3] 43.990 (13.439) | [4] 57.619 (13.629) | [5] 1:11.257 (13.638) | [6] 1:24.727 (13.470) | [7] 1:37.871 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 1:37.871 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:38.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.099 (17.099) | [2] 30.676 (13.577) | [3] 44.138 (13.462) | [4] 57.835 (13.697) | [5] 1:11.477 (13.642) | [6] 1:25.256 (13.779) | [7] 1:38.639 (13.384) Official Finish Time: 1:38.639 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:42.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.299 (17.299) | [2] 31.039 (13.740) | [3] 44.707 (13.668) | [4] 58.871 (14.164) | [5] 1:13.181 (14.310) | [6] 1:27.857 (14.676) | [7] 1:42.369 (14.513) Official Finish Time: 1:42.369 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.549 (17.549) | [2] 31.201 (13.652) | [3] 44.860 (13.659) | [4] 59.515 (14.655) | [5] 1:14.521 (15.006) | [6] 1:30.969 (16.448) | [7] 1:48.257 (17.289) Official Finish Time: 1:48.257 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.583 (16.583) | [2] 29.672 (13.089) | [3] 41.760 (12.088) | [4] 52.673 (10.913) | [5] 1:04.207 (11.534) | [6] 1:16.296 (12.089) | [7] 1:28.266 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 1:28.266 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.672 (16.672) | [2] 29.820 (13.148) | [3] 41.993 (12.173) | [4] 53.106 (11.113) | [5] 1:04.873 (11.767) | [6] 1:17.394 (12.521) | [7] 1:29.948 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 1:29.948 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.861 (13.016) | [3] 42.658 (12.797) | [4] 54.668 (12.010) | [5] 1:07.476 (12.808) | [6] 1:20.654 (13.178) | [7] 1:33.436 (12.782) Official Finish Time: 1:33.436 |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.817 (16.817) | [2] 29.781 (12.964) | [3] 42.393 (12.612) | [4] 54.908 (12.515) | [5] 1:07.654 (12.746) | [6] 1:20.738 (13.084) | [7] 1:34.536 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:34.536 |
|
5 |
(3) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.716 (20.716) | [2] 32.854 (12.138) | [3] 45.248 (12.394) | [4] 58.534 (13.286) | [5] 1:13.086 (14.552) | [6] 1:28.353 (15.267) | [7] 1:43.440 (15.087) Official Finish Time: 1:43.440 |
|
6 |
(7) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.084 (17.084) | [2] 30.238 (13.154) | [3] 54.393 (24.155) | [4] 1:10.588 (16.195) | [5] 1:25.032 (14.444) | [6] 1:39.460 (14.428) | [7] 1:54.390 (14.930) Official Finish Time: 1:54.390 |
|
- |
(4) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.027 (17.027) | [2] 30.002 (12.975) | [3] 56.311 (26.309) | [4] 1:10.670 (14.359) | [5] 1:24.822 (14.152) | [6] 1:38.989 (14.167) | [7] 15:32:59.428 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.063 (15.063) | [2] 26.921 (11.858) | [3] 38.701 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 27.238 (11.833) | [3] 38.837 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 38.837 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.719 (15.719) | [2] 27.643 (11.924) | [3] 39.629 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 39.629 |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
GILANI Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
54.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.095 (20.095) | [2] 37.160 (17.065) | [3] 54.077 (16.917) Official Finish Time: 54.077 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.789 (14.789) | [2] 26.277 (11.488) | [3] 38.064 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 38.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
41.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.458 (12.425) | [3] 41.221 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 41.221 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
43.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.391 (17.391) | [2] 30.391 (13.000) | [3] 43.690 (13.299) Official Finish Time: 43.690 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.493 (17.493) | [2] 31.414 (13.921) | [3] 45.849 (14.435) Official Finish Time: 45.849 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.267 (14.267) | [2] 25.103 (10.836) | [3] 36.151 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 36.151 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.049 (16.049) | [2] 29.303 (13.254) | [3] 42.201 (12.898) Official Finish Time: 42.201 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.646 (16.646) | [2] 29.474 (12.828) | [3] 42.257 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 42.257 |
|
4 |
(5) |
86. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.669 (16.669) | [2] 30.242 (13.573) | [3] 44.681 (14.439) Official Finish Time: 44.681 |
|
5 |
(1) |
21. |
PARÁDI Kende Márk |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:08.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.614 (24.614) | [2] 45.831 (21.217) | [3] 1:08.984 (23.153) Official Finish Time: 1:08.984 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 26.742 (11.853) | [3] 38.709 (11.967) Official Finish Time: 38.709 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 27.256 (12.079) | [3] 39.225 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 39.225 |
|
3 |
(1) |
151. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 28.544 (12.713) | [3] 40.856 (12.312) Official Finish Time: 40.856 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
41.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.256 (16.256) | [2] 28.752 (12.496) | [3] 41.030 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 41.030 |
|
- |
(5) |
20. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no finish->to G |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 27.919 (12.057) | [3] 40.465 (12.547) Official Finish Time: 40.465 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.683 (12.520) | [3] 41.806 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 41.806 |
|
3 |
(3) |
174. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
44.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.386 (16.386) | [2] 29.650 (13.264) | [3] 44.093 (14.444) Official Finish Time: 44.093 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.780 (17.780) | [2] 32.409 (14.629) | [3] 47.168 (14.760) Official Finish Time: 47.168 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.284 (14.284) | [2] 24.985 (10.701) | [3] 35.674 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 35.674 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
37.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.335 (14.335) | [2] 25.718 (11.383) | [3] 37.085 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 37.085 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.195 (12.396) | [3] 41.007 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 41.007 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.928 (16.928) | [2] 30.546 (13.618) | [3] 44.426 (13.881) Official Finish Time: 44.426 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
45.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.834 (17.834) | [2] 31.661 (13.827) | [3] 45.601 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 45.601 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.741 (14.741) | [2] 26.128 (11.387) | [3] 37.723 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 37.723 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.241 (15.241) | [2] 26.998 (11.757) | [3] 39.050 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 39.050 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.359 (15.359) | [2] 27.147 (11.788) | [3] 39.071 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 39.071 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.055 (16.055) | [2] 28.274 (12.219) | [3] 40.402 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 40.402 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.266 (16.266) | [2] 28.534 (12.268) | [3] 40.543 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 40.543 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.116 (14.116) | [2] 24.969 (10.853) | [3] 36.064 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 36.064 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 26.618 (11.897) | [3] 38.554 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 38.554 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 27.053 (11.855) | [3] 38.942 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 38.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 28.867 (12.509) | [3] 41.224 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 41.224 |
|
5 |
(5) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 37.373 (21.437) | [3] 53.034 (15.661) Official Finish Time: 53.034 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.484 (14.484) | [2] 25.223 (10.739) | [3] 35.724 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 35.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
37.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 26.295 (11.400) | [3] 37.503 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 37.503 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 27.667 (11.987) | [3] 39.682 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 39.682 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.106 (17.106) | [2] 29.540 (12.434) | [3] 41.875 (12.336) Official Finish Time: 41.875 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
44.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.673 (17.673) | [2] 31.287 (13.614) | [3] 44.894 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 44.894 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.802 (13.802) | [2] 24.388 (10.586) | [3] 35.254 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 35.254 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.776 (14.776) | [2] 25.918 (11.142) | [3] 37.411 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 37.411 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 27.982 (11.789) | [3] 40.331 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 40.331 |
|
4 |
(5) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.598 (16.598) | [2] 28.733 (12.135) | [3] 41.313 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 41.313 |
|
5 |
(2) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
43.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.852 (19.852) | [2] 31.840 (11.988) | [3] 43.883 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 43.883 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 26.541 (11.627) | [3] 38.558 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 38.558 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 28.090 (12.601) | [3] 40.382 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 40.382 |
|
3 |
(1) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.116 (14.116) | [2] 29.004 (14.888) | [3] 41.604 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 41.604 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 33.541 (18.324) | [3] 48.152 (14.612) Official Finish Time: 48.152 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 34.841 (19.260) | [3] 49.182 (14.342) Official Finish Time: 49.182 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
43.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.703 (17.703) | [2] 31.253 (13.550) | [3] 43.952 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 43.952 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
51.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.512 (17.512) | [2] 31.250 (13.738) | [3] 51.270 (20.021) Official Finish Time: 51.270 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
PARÁDI Kende Márk |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.882 (19.882) | [2] 38.318 (18.436) | [3] 57.595 (19.278) Official Finish Time: 57.595 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.939 (16.939) | [2] 30.653 (13.714) | [3] 44.424 (13.771) Official Finish Time: 44.424 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 30.818 (13.720) | [3] 44.624 (13.806) Official Finish Time: 44.624 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 32.016 (14.424) | [3] 47.080 (15.064) Official Finish Time: 47.080 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
GILANI Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
54.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.785 (19.785) | [2] 36.900 (17.115) | [3] 54.907 (18.007) Official Finish Time: 54.907 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
41.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.826 (15.826) | [2] 28.950 (13.124) | [3] 41.767 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 41.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
43.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.885 (16.885) | [2] 30.438 (13.553) | [3] 43.832 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 43.832 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.511 (17.511) | [2] 30.925 (13.414) | [3] 44.642 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 44.642 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
45.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.720 (16.720) | [2] 30.828 (14.108) | [3] 45.169 (14.342) Official Finish Time: 45.169 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.856 (16.856) | [2] 29.392 (12.536) | [3] 41.706 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 41.706 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.474 (16.474) | [2] 29.843 (13.369) | [3] 49.890 (20.047) Official Finish Time: 49.890 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.405 (16.405) | [2] 30.177 (13.772) | [3] 51.705 (21.528) Official Finish Time: 51.705 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.868 (16.868) | [2] 37.292 (20.424) | [3] 55.217 (17.925) Official Finish Time: 55.217 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
38.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 26.557 (11.531) | [3] 38.291 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 38.291 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.214 (11.889) | [3] 39.403 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 39.403 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.986 (15.986) | [2] 27.712 (11.726) | [3] 39.653 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 39.653 |
|
4 |
(1) |
151. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 28.327 (12.404) | [3] 40.786 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 40.786 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.262 (10.662) | [3] 35.695 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 35.695 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 27.900 (12.113) | [3] 39.835 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 39.835 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 28.008 (12.125) | [3] 39.950 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 39.950 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.175 (16.175) | [2] 28.362 (12.187) | [3] 40.654 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 40.654 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.073 (14.073) | [2] 24.968 (10.895) | [3] 35.847 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 35.847 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 25.655 (11.070) | [3] 37.130 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 37.130 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 26.445 (11.549) | [3] 38.361 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 38.361 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 27.063 (11.753) | [3] 38.743 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 38.743 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 20.761 (11.969) | [3] 32.918 (12.157) | [4] 45.942 (13.024) | [5] 58.917 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 58.917 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.660 (13.077) | [3] 35.386 (12.726) | [4] 48.952 (13.566) | [5] 1:02.407 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 1:02.407 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:10.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.508 (9.508) | [2] 22.789 (13.281) | [3] 35.738 (12.949) | [4] 49.260 (13.522) | [5] 1:10.748 (21.488) Official Finish Time: 1:10.748 |
|
4 |
(1) |
173. |
GILANI Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:23.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.522 (11.522) | [2] 27.590 (16.068) | [3] 45.381 (17.791) | [4] 1:03.659 (18.278) | [5] 1:23.552 (19.893) Official Finish Time: 1:23.552 |
|
- |
(5) |
97. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
off track->to E |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 20.524 (11.695) | [3] 32.118 (11.594) | [4] 44.591 (12.473) | [5] 57.591 (13.001) Official Finish Time: 57.591 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.361 (9.361) | [2] 21.749 (12.388) | [3] 34.026 (12.277) | [4] 47.219 (13.193) | [5] 59.860 (12.642) Official Finish Time: 59.860 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.875 (12.431) | [3] 34.198 (12.323) | [4] 47.490 (13.292) | [5] 1:00.088 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:00.088 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.892 (9.892) | [2] 24.031 (14.139) | [3] 38.148 (14.117) | [4] 52.570 (14.422) | [5] 1:06.848 (14.279) Official Finish Time: 1:06.848 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:07.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.493 (10.493) | [2] 24.439 (13.946) | [3] 38.612 (14.173) | [4] 52.845 (14.233) | [5] 1:07.286 (14.442) Official Finish Time: 1:07.286 |
|
6 |
(6) |
20. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:16.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.820 (10.820) | [2] 24.240 (13.420) | [3] 47.523 (23.283) | [4] 1:02.473 (14.950) | [5] 1:16.756 (14.284) Official Finish Time: 1:16.756 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 19.761 (10.968) | [3] 30.830 (11.069) | [4] 42.525 (11.695) | [5] 54.469 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 54.469 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
56.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 20.154 (11.443) | [3] 31.606 (11.452) | [4] 43.841 (12.235) | [5] 56.114 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 56.114 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 21.717 (12.092) | [3] 33.993 (12.276) | [4] 46.825 (12.832) | [5] 59.886 (13.062) Official Finish Time: 59.886 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 28.259 (18.470) | [3] 43.135 (14.876) | [4] 58.491 (15.356) | [5] 1:13.622 (15.132) Official Finish Time: 1:13.622 |
|
5 |
(2) |
174. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:20.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.526 (9.526) | [2] 28.697 (19.171) | [3] 46.610 (17.913) | [4] 1:03.193 (16.583) | [5] 1:20.193 (17.001) Official Finish Time: 1:20.193 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 20.978 (11.947) | [3] 32.984 (12.006) | [4] 46.102 (13.118) | [5] 59.747 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 59.747 |
|
2 |
(5) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 21.461 (12.353) | [3] 33.878 (12.417) | [4] 46.603 (12.725) | [5] 1:00.669 (14.067) Official Finish Time: 1:00.669 |
|
3 |
(6) |
31. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:02.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.166 (10.166) | [2] 23.195 (13.029) | [3] 35.619 (12.424) | [4] 48.902 (13.283) | [5] 1:02.312 (13.411) Official Finish Time: 1:02.312 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:04.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.179 (10.179) | [2] 24.097 (13.918) | [3] 37.043 (12.946) | [4] 50.462 (13.419) | [5] 1:04.712 (14.251) Official Finish Time: 1:04.712 |
|
5 |
(3) |
83. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:08.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.091 (10.091) | [2] 24.157 (14.066) | [3] 38.018 (13.861) | [4] 53.189 (15.171) | [5] 1:08.694 (15.506) Official Finish Time: 1:08.694 |
|
6 |
(2) |
21. |
PARÁDI Kende Márk |
HUN-DSI |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.535 (11.535) | [2] 41.794 (30.259) | [3] 1:02.735 (20.941) | [4] 9:59:50.830 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.475 (10.961) | [3] 30.127 (10.652) | [4] 41.199 (11.072) | [5] 52.441 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 52.441 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 21.623 (12.398) | [3] 34.120 (12.497) | [4] 47.069 (12.949) | [5] 59.956 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 59.956 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:00.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.605 (9.605) | [2] 22.183 (12.578) | [3] 34.562 (12.379) | [4] 47.227 (12.665) | [5] 1:00.168 (12.942) Official Finish Time: 1:00.168 |
|
4 |
(5) |
151. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 23.139 (13.107) | [3] 35.450 (12.311) | [4] 47.923 (12.473) | [5] 1:00.246 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:00.246 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:04.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.948 (9.948) | [2] 23.336 (13.388) | [3] 36.571 (13.235) | [4] 50.396 (13.825) | [5] 1:04.678 (14.283) Official Finish Time: 1:04.678 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.040 (9.040) | [2] 20.732 (11.692) | [3] 32.786 (12.054) | [4] 45.098 (12.312) | [5] 56.682 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 56.682 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.814 (8.814) | [2] 20.652 (11.838) | [3] 32.661 (12.009) | [4] 45.213 (12.552) | [5] 57.505 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 57.505 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.176 (9.176) | [2] 21.197 (12.021) | [3] 33.520 (12.323) | [4] 46.258 (12.738) | [5] 59.463 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 59.463 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 22.073 (12.619) | [3] 34.973 (12.900) | [4] 48.457 (13.484) | [5] 1:02.149 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 1:02.149 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:03.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 22.656 (12.872) | [3] 35.906 (13.250) | [4] 49.595 (13.689) | [5] 1:03.216 (13.622) Official Finish Time: 1:03.216 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 19.755 (11.301) | [3] 31.379 (11.624) | [4] 43.431 (12.052) | [5] 55.429 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 55.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.992 (8.992) | [2] 21.081 (12.089) | [3] 33.561 (12.480) | [4] 46.329 (12.768) | [5] 58.875 (12.547) Official Finish Time: 58.875 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.190 (9.190) | [2] 21.196 (12.006) | [3] 33.633 (12.437) | [4] 46.437 (12.804) | [5] 59.008 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 59.008 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.955 (9.955) | [2] 21.953 (11.998) | [3] 33.893 (11.940) | [4] 46.466 (12.573) | [5] 59.039 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 59.039 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:01.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.719 (9.719) | [2] 22.357 (12.638) | [3] 34.980 (12.623) | [4] 48.116 (13.136) | [5] 1:01.703 (13.588) Official Finish Time: 1:01.703 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 19.533 (10.964) | [3] 30.077 (10.544) | [4] 41.018 (10.941) | [5] 52.030 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 52.030 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
57.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 20.302 (11.438) | [3] 31.874 (11.572) | [4] 44.218 (12.344) | [5] 57.040 (12.823) Official Finish Time: 57.040 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.596 (12.222) | [3] 33.901 (12.305) | [4] 46.641 (12.740) | [5] 59.275 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 59.275 |
|
4 |
(5) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
59.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.637 (9.637) | [2] 21.900 (12.263) | [3] 34.122 (12.222) | [4] 46.847 (12.725) | [5] 59.341 (12.495) Official Finish Time: 59.341 |
|
5 |
(4) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.938 (9.938) | [2] 22.033 (12.095) | [3] 34.224 (12.191) | [4] 47.123 (12.899) | [5] 59.853 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 59.853 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.542 (11.063) | [3] 30.438 (10.896) | [4] 41.902 (11.464) | [5] 53.762 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 53.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.820 (11.002) | [3] 30.858 (11.038) | [4] 42.476 (11.618) | [5] 54.087 (11.611) Official Finish Time: 54.087 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
54.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.958 (8.958) | [2] 20.189 (11.231) | [3] 31.424 (11.235) | [4] 43.249 (11.825) | [5] 54.859 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 54.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.761 (9.761) | [2] 21.869 (12.108) | [3] 33.990 (12.121) | [4] 47.108 (13.118) | [5] 1:00.221 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 1:00.221 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.923 (9.923) | [2] 22.235 (12.312) | [3] 34.530 (12.295) | [4] 47.085 (12.555) | [5] 1:09.845 (22.760) Official Finish Time: 1:09.845 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.623 (8.623) | [2] 19.468 (10.845) | [3] 29.986 (10.518) | [4] 40.794 (10.808) | [5] 51.791 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 51.791 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.783 (11.734) | [3] 32.595 (11.812) | [4] 45.080 (12.485) | [5] 57.563 (12.484) Official Finish Time: 57.563 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 20.879 (11.718) | [3] 32.819 (11.940) | [4] 45.174 (12.355) | [5] 57.661 (12.488) Official Finish Time: 57.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.361 (9.361) | [2] 21.286 (11.925) | [3] 33.186 (11.900) | [4] 45.871 (12.685) | [5] 59.409 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 59.409 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:06.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 21.537 (11.974) | [3] 37.340 (15.803) | [4] 52.417 (15.077) | [5] 1:06.485 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 1:06.485 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
97. |
HASZONITS Viktor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.714 (10.714) | [2] 24.519 (13.805) | [3] 38.143 (13.624) | [4] 51.370 (13.227) | [5] 1:04.535 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 1:04.535 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:05.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.268 (10.268) | [2] 24.175 (13.907) | [3] 37.416 (13.241) | [4] 51.382 (13.966) | [5] 1:05.393 (14.011) Official Finish Time: 1:05.393 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.055 (10.055) | [2] 24.363 (14.308) | [3] 38.241 (13.878) | [4] 52.740 (14.499) | [5] 1:07.695 (14.955) Official Finish Time: 1:07.695 |
|
4 |
(5) |
174. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:07.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.318 (10.318) | [2] 24.403 (14.085) | [3] 38.385 (13.982) | [4] 53.022 (14.637) | [5] 1:07.863 (14.841) Official Finish Time: 1:07.863 |
|
5 |
(2) |
30. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:08.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.712 (10.712) | [2] 25.145 (14.433) | [3] 39.192 (14.047) | [4] 53.023 (13.831) | [5] 1:08.474 (15.451) Official Finish Time: 1:08.474 |
|
6 |
(4) |
20. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:17.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.053 (11.053) | [2] 25.380 (14.327) | [3] 39.310 (13.930) | [4] 53.333 (14.023) | [5] 1:17.867 (24.534) Official Finish Time: 1:17.867 |
|
7 |
(6) |
21. |
PARÁDI Kende Márk |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:30.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.842 (11.842) | [2] 28.760 (16.918) | [3] 46.608 (17.848) | [4] 1:10.370 (23.762) | [5] 1:30.771 (20.401) Official Finish Time: 1:30.771 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.823 (9.823) | [2] 22.521 (12.698) | [3] 35.355 (12.834) | [4] 48.149 (12.794) | [5] 1:01.510 (13.362) Official Finish Time: 1:01.510 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.091 (10.091) | [2] 23.289 (13.198) | [3] 36.140 (12.851) | [4] 49.601 (13.461) | [5] 1:03.698 (14.098) Official Finish Time: 1:03.698 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.967 (9.967) | [2] 23.360 (13.393) | [3] 37.037 (13.677) | [4] 51.293 (14.256) | [5] 1:06.373 (15.081) Official Finish Time: 1:06.373 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:08.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.495 (10.495) | [2] 24.508 (14.013) | [3] 38.815 (14.307) | [4] 53.319 (14.504) | [5] 1:08.273 (14.955) Official Finish Time: 1:08.273 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
GILANI Michal |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:25.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.628 (11.628) | [2] 28.853 (17.225) | [3] 46.717 (17.864) | [4] 1:05.439 (18.722) | [5] 1:25.320 (19.882) Official Finish Time: 1:25.320 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:01.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.518 (9.518) | [2] 22.188 (12.670) | [3] 34.536 (12.348) | [4] 47.709 (13.173) | [5] 1:01.032 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:01.032 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.544 (9.544) | [2] 22.332 (12.788) | [3] 34.719 (12.387) | [4] 47.946 (13.227) | [5] 1:01.056 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:01.056 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.890 (9.890) | [2] 22.544 (12.654) | [3] 46.524 (23.980) | [4] 1:03.818 (17.294) | [5] 1:18.459 (14.641) Official Finish Time: 1:18.459 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.501 (10.501) | [2] 30.166 (19.665) | [3] 46.143 (15.977) | [4] 1:06.465 (20.322) | [5] 1:27.231 (20.766) Official Finish Time: 1:27.231 |
|
- |
(3) |
31. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.836 (8.836) | [2] 21.081 (12.245) | [3] 33.095 (12.014) | [4] 45.830 (12.735) | [5] 58.329 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 58.329 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.028 (9.028) | [2] 21.266 (12.238) | [3] 33.398 (12.132) | [4] 46.161 (12.763) | [5] 58.666 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 58.666 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.600 (9.600) | [2] 21.872 (12.272) | [3] 34.033 (12.161) | [4] 46.833 (12.800) | [5] 58.836 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 58.836 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 21.596 (12.441) | [3] 33.631 (12.035) | [4] 46.333 (12.702) | [5] 59.293 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 59.293 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.035 (10.035) | [2] 22.610 (12.575) | [3] 35.320 (12.710) | [4] 48.452 (13.132) | [5] 1:02.185 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:02.185 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.141 (10.683) | [3] 29.381 (10.240) | [4] 40.269 (10.888) | [5] 51.464 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 51.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
52.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 18.938 (10.692) | [3] 29.702 (10.764) | [4] 41.059 (11.357) | [5] 52.985 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 52.985 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.695 (8.695) | [2] 19.727 (11.032) | [3] 30.735 (11.008) | [4] 42.493 (11.758) | [5] 54.366 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 54.366 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
55.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 20.090 (11.167) | [3] 31.509 (11.419) | [4] 43.323 (11.814) | [5] 55.292 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 55.292 |
|
5 |
(5) |
84. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 20.716 (11.503) | [3] 32.293 (11.577) | [4] 44.666 (12.373) | [5] 57.661 (12.995) Official Finish Time: 57.661 |
|