Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 152.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 3. 6. 29 12
4. 131.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 72.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 71.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 4. 16 15
7. 154.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 7. 9. 5 22
8. 69.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 24.  SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 9. 7. 2 25



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 119.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 86.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 158.  ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 30.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 5. 4. 13 14



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 11. 42 15
3. 42.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 7. 3. 2. 36 12
4. 129.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 128.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 4. 6. 24 13
6. 19.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 8. 7. 4. 11 19
7. 43.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 6. 12. 5. 8 23
8. 41.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 9. 6. 7. 5 22
9. 151.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 9. 10. 5 24
10. 112.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 11. 8. 1 32
11. 127.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 8. 13. 1 33
12. 130.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 10. 9. 30
13. 67.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 10. 13. 12. 35
14. 126.  BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 22.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 15. 15. 15. 45



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 59.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 3. 21. 3. 26 27
4. 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 3. 4. 21 27
5. 20.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 80.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 4. 13. 9. 8 26
7. 56.  NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN 6. 8. 7. 6 21
8. 55.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 7. 7. 8. 5 22
9. 83.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 11. 5. 12. 5 28
10. 14.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 9. 9. 6. 3 24
11. 58.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 19. 6. 11. 3 36
12. 79.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 14. 10. 1 32
13. 101.  HASZONITS Viktor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 14. 35
14. 84.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 13. 10. 13. 36
15. 117.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 16. 16. 44
16. 85.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 14. 12. 19. 45
17. 144.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-ISK ROU 15. 17. 18. 50
18. 57.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 21. 15. 17. 53
19. 81.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 22. 18. 15. 55
20. 2.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT-ERC AUT 16. 19. 21. 56
21. 137.  TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN 17. 20. 22. 59
22. 157.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 18. 22. 20. 60
23. 82.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 23. 23. 23. 69



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 125.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 4. 1. 73 6
3. 92.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 39.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN 7. 3. 5. 20 15
5. 35.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 8. 5. 4. 14 17
6. 40.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 4. 7. 6. 13 17
7. 36.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 5. 6. 7. 10 18
8. 148.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU ROU 6. 12. 12. 3 30
9. 160.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 10. 8. 8. 1 26
10. 93.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 9. 30
11. 64.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 12. 11. 10. 33
12. 91.  HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN 16. 13. 11. 40
13. 166.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 89.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 23. 41
15. 90.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 14. 15. 14. 43
16. 5.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 17. 17. 49
17. 167.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 18. 16. 16. 50
18. 33.  KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN 17. 18. 19. 54
19. 147.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU ROU 21. 21. 15. 57
20. 21.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 20. 20. 59
21. 18.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 20. 19. 22. 61
22. 37.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 23. 23. 18. 64
23. 17.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 22. 22. 21. 65



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 99.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 54.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 78.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
4. 116.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 8. 26 14
5. 76.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 52.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 13.  MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 6. 7. 6. 8 19
8. 50.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 134.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 100.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 9. 31
11. 53.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 133.  JÓNÁS Dániel HUN-TDKE HUN 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 51.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 12. 13. 14. 39
14. 135.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 14. 13. 41
15. 132.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 15. 15. 45



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 123.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 124.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 164.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 145.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 32.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 6. 5. 6. 11 17
6. 146.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU ROU 7. 6. 5. 8 18
7. 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 5. 7. 7. 7 19



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 140.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 161.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 139.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 49.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 3. 5. 6. 21 14
5. 45.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 4. 7. 4. 18 15
6. 114.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 4. 5. 13 18
7. 47.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 8. 7 20
8. 74.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 7. 10. 10. 2 27
9. 168.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK SVK 12. 9. 7. 2 28
10. 138.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 8. 9. 1 30
11. 16.  ARMSTRONG Joseph GBR GBR 8. 16. 14. 1 38
12. 9.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 11. 15. 36
13. 115.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 12. 12. 38
14. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 13. 13. 41
15. 48.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 11. 14. 17. 42
16. 73.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 16. 22. 11. 49
17. 97.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN 18. 15. 18. 51
18. 98.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN 22. 17. 16. 55
19. 162.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 17. 18. 21. 56
20. 27.  HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 20. 20. 59
21. 75.  PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 20. 21. 19. 60
22. 12.  KRAJ Tadeáš CZE-KSB CZE 21. 19. 22. 62
23. 156.  FODOR KRISTOF ROU-SCMC ROU 23. 23. 23. 69



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 113.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 150.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 95.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 15.  CAMERON Chloe GBR GBR 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 6.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 155.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 149.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 7. 7. 10. 4 24
8. 25.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 26.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 10. 8. 1 27
10. 153.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-ISK ROU 10. 8. 9. 1 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 113.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 150.  GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. (4.) 15.  CAMERON Chloe GBR GBR 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. (5.) 6.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 6. 13 16
5. (7.) 149.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU ROU 7. 7. 10. 4 24
6. (8.) 25.  BODNÁR Imola HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
7. (9.) 26.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 10. 8. 1 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 155.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 6. 5. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 95.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
2. (10.) 153.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-ISK ROU 10. 8. 9. 1 27



Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 61.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 6. 2. 1. 58 9
3. 109.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 62.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2. 5. 5. 31 12
5. 1.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 3. 7. 4. 23 14
6. 63.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 4. 6. 6. 14 16
7. 108.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 10. 10 21
8. 106.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 105.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 11.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 12. 11. 33
11. 121.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 10. 9. 34
12. 107.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 13. 35
13. 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 12. 14. 15. 41
14. 31.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 16. 42
15. 142.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 15. 12. 43
16. 159.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 14. 16. 14. 44
17. 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 17. 17. 17. 51
18. 122.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 18. 18. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 61.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 6. 2. 1. 58 9
3. (5.) 1.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 3. 7. 4. 23 14
4. (6.) 63.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 4. 6. 6. 14 16
5. (7.) 108.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 10. 10 21
6. (9.) 105.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
7. (10.) 11.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 12. 11. 33
8. (11.) 121.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 10. 9. 34
9. (12.) 107.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 13. 35
10. (14.) 31.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 16. 42
11. (17.) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 17. 17. 17. 51
12. (18.) 122.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 18. 18. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 109.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
2. (4.) 62.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 2. 5. 5. 31 12
3. (8.) 106.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
4. (13.) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 12. 14. 15. 41
5. (15.) 142.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 15. 12. 43

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (16.) 159.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 14. 16. 14. 44