Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y September 17, 2021 (Friday)
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "B"-"A" + WOMEN and MEN
09:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:35 1 - 2 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
3 - 6 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 8 WOMEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 11 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
12 - 13 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
14 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL B
15 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
16 - 19 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
20 - 21 WOMEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
22 - 24 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
12:10 Lunch Time
12:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:25 Other Event
13:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:40 25 - 26 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
27 - 31 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
32 - 34 WOMEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
35 - 39 MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
40 - 42 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
43 - 45 MEN 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
46 - 47 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
48 - 49 WOMEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
50 - 51 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
52 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
53 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
54 - 59 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
60 - 62 WOMEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
63 - 67 MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
68 - 72 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
73 - 74 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
75 - 77 WOMEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
78 - 81 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
82 - 84 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
85 - 86 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
87 - 88 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
89 - 90 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
91 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
92 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
93 - 97 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
98 - 99 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
100 - 103 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Awards of Prizes
20:20 End of the Day
----
09:00 2 . D A Y September 18, 2021 (Saturday)
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "B"-"A" + WOMEN and MEN
09:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
104 RELAY S-A-B MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards of Prizes
Ice Resurface (Full)
10:55 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
11:05 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
11:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
11:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
11:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:00 105 - 106 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
107 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
108 - 109 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
110 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
111 - 113 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
114 - 117 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
118 - 121 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
122 - 124 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Lunch Time
14:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:45 125 - 126 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
127 - 128 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
129 - 130 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
131 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
132 - 134 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
135 - 138 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
139 - 142 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
143 - 145 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
146 - 147 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
148 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
149 - 151 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
152 - 157 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 163 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
164 - 167 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
168 - 170 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
171 - 173 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
174 - 176 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
177 - 178 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
179 - 180 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
181 - 182 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
183 - 184 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
185 - 186 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
187 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
188 - 191 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
192 - 197 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
198 - 203 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
204 - 207 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
20:15 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y September 19, 2021 (Sunday)
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
09:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 208 - 209 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
210 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
211 - 213 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
214 - 218 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
219 - 223 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
224 - 227 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
228 - 230 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
231 - 233 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
234 - 235 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
236 - 237 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
238 - 239 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
240 - 241 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
242 - 243 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
244 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
245 - 247 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
248 - 252 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
253 - 257 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
258 - 261 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
262 - 263 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
264 - 265 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
Awards of Prizes
14:45 End of the Day