|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 20.855 (11.934) | [3] 32.186 (11.331) | [4] 43.828 (11.642) | [5] 55.486 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 55.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
55.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 21.301 (11.861) | [3] 32.778 (11.477) | [4] 44.409 (11.631) | [5] 55.897 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 55.897 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 21.017 (11.833) | [3] 32.575 (11.558) | [4] 44.346 (11.771) | [5] 56.237 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 56.237 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
SZAŁAJKO Patrycja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.709 (9.709) | [2] 21.905 (12.196) | [3] 33.579 (11.674) | [4] 45.740 (12.161) | [5] 57.982 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 57.982 |
|
5 |
(6) |
96. |
ROMANOWSKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.924 (9.924) | [2] 22.112 (12.188) | [3] 33.886 (11.774) | [4] 46.183 (12.297) | [5] 58.612 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 58.612 |
|
6 |
(5) |
80. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.489 (9.489) | [2] 21.424 (11.935) | [3] 32.925 (11.501) | [4] 1:01.699 (28.774) | [5] 9:58:56.169 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
173. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.023 (8.023) | [2] 18.499 (10.476) | [3] 28.749 (10.250) | [4] 39.241 (10.492) | [5] 49.769 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 49.769 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
52.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 19.266 (10.931) | [3] 29.957 (10.691) | [4] 41.115 (11.158) | [5] 52.510 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 52.510 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.390 (10.714) | [3] 30.047 (10.657) | [4] 41.241 (11.194) | [5] 52.602 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 52.602 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.992 (8.992) | [2] 20.041 (11.049) | [3] 31.292 (11.251) | [4] 42.637 (11.345) | [5] 54.392 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 54.392 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.481 (10.408) | [3] 28.510 (10.029) | [4] 38.934 (10.424) | [5] 49.502 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 49.502 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 18.777 (10.526) | [3] 28.934 (10.157) | [4] 39.377 (10.443) | [5] 49.982 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 49.982 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 19.605 (10.906) | [3] 30.226 (10.621) | [4] 41.403 (11.177) | [5] 52.275 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 52.275 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:11.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.540 (8.540) | [2] 19.469 (10.929) | [3] 38.898 (19.429) | [4] 56.425 (17.527) | [5] 1:11.437 (15.011) Official Finish Time: 1:11.437 |
|