|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.174 (10.187) | [3] 28.240 (10.066) | [4] 38.526 (10.286) | [5] 48.985 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 48.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 18.602 (10.237) | [3] 29.318 (10.716) | [4] 39.889 (10.571) | [5] 50.443 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 50.443 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:03.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.192 (8.192) | [2] 18.669 (10.477) | [3] 28.596 (9.927) | [4] 38.665 (10.069) | [5] 1:03.320 (24.655) Official Finish Time: 1:03.320 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 18.181 (10.189) | [3] 27.780 (9.599) | [4] 37.562 (9.782) | [5] 47.283 (9.720) Official Finish Time: 47.283 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 18.030 (10.164) | [3] 27.689 (9.659) | [4] 37.476 (9.787) | [5] 47.435 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 47.435 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.011 (8.011) | [2] 18.363 (10.352) | [3] 28.040 (9.677) | [4] 37.905 (9.865) | [5] 47.974 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 47.974 |
|
4 |
(5) |
181. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 18.729 (10.325) | [3] 28.509 (9.780) | [4] 38.407 (9.898) | [5] 48.228 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 48.228 |
|
5 |
(4) |
159. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
48.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.302 (8.302) | [2] 18.853 (10.551) | [3] 28.701 (9.848) | [4] 38.565 (9.864) | [5] 48.384 (9.819) Official Finish Time: 48.384 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
180. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.706 (10.025) | [3] 27.236 (9.530) | [4] 36.901 (9.665) | [5] 46.721 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 46.721 |
|
2 |
(1) |
179. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.778 (9.882) | [3] 27.317 (9.539) | [4] 36.986 (9.669) | [5] 46.801 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 46.801 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.992 (10.182) | [3] 27.694 (9.702) | [4] 37.311 (9.617) | [5] 47.274 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 47.274 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.043 (8.043) | [2] 17.949 (9.906) | [3] 27.446 (9.497) | [4] 37.196 (9.750) | [5] 47.467 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 47.467 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.663 (7.663) | [2] 17.616 (9.953) | [3] 27.173 (9.557) | [4] 37.281 (10.108) | [5] 47.477 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 47.477 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.331 (7.331) | [2] 16.980 (9.649) | [3] 26.379 (9.399) | [4] 36.033 (9.654) | [5] 46.139 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 46.139 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.696 (7.696) | [2] 17.444 (9.748) | [3] 26.766 (9.322) | [4] 36.600 (9.834) | [5] 46.451 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 46.451 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
47.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 17.312 (9.758) | [3] 26.682 (9.370) | [4] 36.569 (9.887) | [5] 47.051 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 47.051 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
47.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 18.149 (9.876) | [3] 27.694 (9.545) | [4] 37.546 (9.852) | [5] 47.713 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 47.713 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.516 (7.516) | [2] 17.098 (9.582) | [3] 26.507 (9.409) | [4] 45.392 (18.885) | [5] 1:01.969 (16.576) Official Finish Time: 1:01.969 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.288 (7.288) | [2] 16.661 (9.373) | [3] 25.779 (9.118) | [4] 35.088 (9.309) | [5] 44.454 (9.366) Official Finish Time: 44.454 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
44.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.638 (7.638) | [2] 17.108 (9.470) | [3] 26.367 (9.259) | [4] 35.629 (9.262) | [5] 44.857 (9.228) Official Finish Time: 44.857 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
45.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.566 (7.566) | [2] 17.057 (9.491) | [3] 26.456 (9.399) | [4] 35.979 (9.523) | [5] 45.550 (9.571) Official Finish Time: 45.550 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.452 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 46.452 () Official Finish Time: 46.452 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
53.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.380 (7.380) | [2] 16.970 (9.590) | [3] 26.150 (9.180) | [4] 40.057 (13.907) | [5] 53.999 (13.942) Official Finish Time: 53.999 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
186. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.397 (7.397) | [2] 17.040 (9.643) | [3] 26.420 (9.380) | [4] 36.152 (9.732) | [5] 45.696 (9.544) Official Finish Time: 45.696 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.612 (7.612) | [2] 17.141 (9.529) | [3] 26.425 (9.284) | [4] 36.209 (9.784) | [5] 45.832 (9.623) Official Finish Time: 45.832 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.590 (7.590) | [2] 17.343 (9.753) | [3] 26.973 (9.630) | [4] 37.099 (10.126) | [5] 46.820 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 46.820 |
|
2 |
(6) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
46.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 17.788 (9.770) | [3] 27.335 (9.547) | [4] 37.094 (9.759) | [5] 46.829 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 46.829 |
|
3 |
(7) |
79. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
47.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.018 (9.812) | [3] 27.618 (9.600) | [4] 37.296 (9.678) | [5] 47.092 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 47.092 |
|
4 |
(1) |
93. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:02.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.460 (7.460) | [2] 31.020 (23.560) | [3] 42.352 (11.332) | [4] 52.707 (10.355) | [5] 1:02.993 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:02.993 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:12.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.225 (9.495) | [3] 26.623 (9.398) | [4] 54.809 (28.186) | [5] 1:12.900 (18.091) Official Finish Time: 1:12.900 |
|
6 |
(3) |
38. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:49.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.817 (7.817) | [2] 33.830 (26.013) | [3] 1:15.312 (41.482) | [4] 1:33.246 (17.934) | [5] 1:49.440 (16.194) Official Finish Time: 1:49.440 |
|
- |
(5) |
92. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 17.719 (9.685) | [3] 27.016 (9.297) | [4] 37.021 (10.005) | [5] 1:22.320 (45.299) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.409 (7.409) | [2] 16.751 (9.342) | [3] 25.930 (9.179) | [4] 35.239 (9.309) | [5] 44.699 (9.460) Official Finish Time: 44.699 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
44.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.390 (9.766) | [3] 26.524 (9.134) | [4] 35.629 (9.105) | [5] 44.821 (9.192) Official Finish Time: 44.821 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.513 (9.873) | [3] 26.729 (9.216) | [4] 36.154 (9.425) | [5] 45.822 (9.668) Official Finish Time: 45.822 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.927 (7.927) | [2] 17.677 (9.750) | [3] 26.886 (9.209) | [4] 36.268 (9.382) | [5] 45.872 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 45.872 |
|
5 |
(3) |
161. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
57.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.196 (12.196) | [2] 23.999 (11.803) | [3] 34.761 (10.762) | [4] 46.543 (11.782) | [5] 57.656 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 57.656 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
43.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.057 (7.057) | [2] 16.125 (9.068) | [3] 25.036 (8.911) | [4] 34.115 (9.079) | [5] 43.298 (9.182) Official Finish Time: 43.298 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL |
|
43.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 16.473 (9.141) | [3] 25.270 (8.797) | [4] 34.364 (9.094) | [5] 43.466 (9.102) Official Finish Time: 43.466 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
43.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 16.561 (9.083) | [3] 25.368 (8.807) | [4] 34.492 (9.124) | [5] 43.548 (9.056) Official Finish Time: 43.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
48.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.603 (7.603) | [2] 16.733 (9.130) | [3] 26.141 (9.408) | [4] 36.648 (10.507) | [5] 48.395 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 48.395 |
|