|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.428 (9.827) | [3] 26.897 (9.469) | [4] 36.595 (9.698) | [5] 46.470 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 46.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
46.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.774 (7.774) | [2] 17.808 (10.034) | [3] 27.371 (9.563) | [4] 37.083 (9.712) | [5] 46.967 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 46.967 |
|
3 |
(1) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.454 (10.381) | [3] 28.520 (10.066) | [4] 39.036 (10.516) | [5] 49.630 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 49.630 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.876 (10.611) | [3] 29.095 (10.219) | [4] 39.781 (10.686) | [5] 50.844 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 50.844 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:09.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.725 (13.725) | [2] 32.865 (19.140) | [3] 45.662 (12.797) | [4] 57.366 (11.704) | [5] 1:09.318 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 1:09.318 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.266 (10.060) | [3] 27.946 (9.680) | [4] 37.967 (10.021) | [5] 47.767 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 47.767 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
47.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.151 (10.101) | [3] 27.867 (9.716) | [4] 37.912 (10.045) | [5] 47.986 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 47.986 |
|
3 |
(4) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 18.526 (10.131) | [3] 28.203 (9.677) | [4] 38.167 (9.964) | [5] 48.034 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 48.034 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.040 (10.327) | [3] 28.694 (9.654) | [4] 38.592 (9.898) | [5] 48.300 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 48.300 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 19.675 (10.720) | [3] 30.098 (10.423) | [4] 40.981 (10.883) | [5] 52.067 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 52.067 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
48.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 18.619 (10.137) | [3] 28.661 (10.042) | [4] 38.594 (9.933) | [5] 48.343 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 48.343 |
|
2 |
(5) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 18.274 (10.120) | [3] 28.303 (10.029) | [4] 38.535 (10.232) | [5] 48.846 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 48.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.502 (10.433) | [3] 28.616 (10.114) | [4] 39.016 (10.400) | [5] 49.367 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 49.367 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.189 (10.295) | [3] 28.471 (10.282) | [4] 38.804 (10.333) | [5] 49.369 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 49.369 |
|
5 |
(1) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 19.492 (10.981) | [3] 30.121 (10.629) | [4] 40.765 (10.644) | [5] 51.495 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 51.495 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
47.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.703 (9.973) | [3] 27.157 (9.454) | [4] 36.993 (9.836) | [5] 47.052 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 47.052 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.105 (8.105) | [2] 18.530 (10.425) | [3] 28.520 (9.990) | [4] 38.824 (10.304) | [5] 49.249 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 49.249 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
49.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.519 (8.519) | [2] 19.081 (10.562) | [3] 29.123 (10.042) | [4] 39.363 (10.240) | [5] 49.850 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 49.850 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.564 (10.953) | [3] 29.951 (10.387) | [4] 40.557 (10.606) | [5] 51.582 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 51.582 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.511 (9.753) | [3] 27.007 (9.496) | [4] 36.832 (9.825) | [5] 46.613 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 46.613 |
|
2 |
(5) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
47.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 18.017 (10.003) | [3] 27.859 (9.842) | [4] 37.811 (9.952) | [5] 47.928 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 47.928 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
48.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.997 (7.997) | [2] 18.353 (10.356) | [3] 28.197 (9.844) | [4] 38.076 (9.879) | [5] 48.240 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 48.240 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.879 (10.578) | [3] 29.097 (10.218) | [4] 39.567 (10.470) | [5] 50.148 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 50.148 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 19.605 (10.879) | [3] 30.023 (10.418) | [4] 40.692 (10.669) | [5] 51.595 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 51.595 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
47.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.363 (27.363) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 37.211 () | [5] 47.472 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 47.472 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
48.502 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 28.169 () | [3] () | [4] 38.336 () | [5] 48.502 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 48.502 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.350 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 29.499 () | [3] () | [4] 39.865 () | [5] 50.350 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 50.350 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
51.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.637 (29.637) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 40.571 () | [5] 51.527 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 51.527 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
47.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 18.398 (10.055) | [3] 27.934 (9.536) | [4] 37.859 (9.925) | [5] 47.928 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.928 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.884 (8.884) | [2] 19.683 (10.799) | [3] 30.002 (10.319) | [4] 40.327 (10.325) | [5] 50.702 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 50.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.827 (11.122) | [3] 30.431 (10.604) | [4] 40.949 (10.518) | [5] 51.376 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 51.376 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.844 (11.199) | [3] 30.579 (10.735) | [4] 41.208 (10.629) | [5] 51.825 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 51.825 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.051 (11.225) | [3] 30.821 (10.770) | [4] 41.479 (10.658) | [5] 52.187 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 52.187 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.470 (10.751) | [3] 29.620 (10.150) | [4] 40.035 (10.415) | [5] 50.482 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 50.482 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.703 (10.803) | [3] 30.046 (10.343) | [4] 40.338 (10.292) | [5] 50.593 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 50.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
53.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.629 (8.629) | [2] 19.706 (11.077) | [3] 30.730 (11.024) | [4] 41.891 (11.161) | [5] 53.513 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 53.513 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:15.119 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 18.008 (9.926) | [3] 45.555 (27.547) | [4] 1:01.686 (16.131) | [5] 1:15.119 (13.432) Official Finish Time: 1:15.119 |
|
- |
(3) |
32. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.987 (10.116) | [3] 17:38:42.062 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
47.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 18.110 (9.955) | [3] 27.770 (9.660) | [4] 37.438 (9.668) | [5] 47.296 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 47.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 19.159 (10.675) | [3] 29.427 (10.268) | [4] 40.059 (10.632) | [5] 51.041 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 51.041 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 19.323 (10.735) | [3] 29.548 (10.225) | [4] 40.143 (10.595) | [5] 51.117 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 51.117 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 18.019 (10.093) | [3] 27.648 (9.629) | [4] 46.543 (18.895) | [5] 17:42:33.173 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
49.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 18.486 (10.339) | [3] 28.603 (10.117) | [4] 38.831 (10.228) | [5] 49.098 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 49.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
49.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 19.049 (10.587) | [3] 29.105 (10.056) | [4] 39.483 (10.378) | [5] 49.979 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 49.979 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 19.525 (10.681) | [3] 29.825 (10.300) | [4] 40.419 (10.594) | [5] 51.188 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 51.188 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
56.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.333 (9.333) | [2] 21.173 (11.840) | [3] 32.690 (11.517) | [4] 44.393 (11.703) | [5] 56.301 (11.908) Official Finish Time: 56.301 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 27.745 (27.745) | [2] 46.316 (18.571) | [3] 1:00.229 (13.913) | [4] 1:21.244 (21.015) | [5] 17:45:21.176 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.066 (8.066) | [2] 18.271 (10.205) | [3] 28.011 (9.740) | [4] 37.766 (9.755) | [5] 47.389 (9.622) Official Finish Time: 47.389 |
|
2 |
(5) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.154 (9.956) | [3] 27.862 (9.708) | [4] 37.760 (9.898) | [5] 47.509 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 47.509 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.326 (8.326) | [2] 18.449 (10.123) | [3] 28.119 (9.670) | [4] 37.903 (9.784) | [5] 47.743 (9.839) Official Finish Time: 47.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 19.831 (10.763) | [3] 31.307 (11.476) | [4] 42.489 (11.182) | [5] 53.325 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 53.325 |
|
5 |
(3) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.713 (20.713) | [2] 45.127 (24.414) | [3] 1:08.235 (23.108) | [4] 17:48:38.139 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|