|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.704 (10.704) | [2] 25.241 (14.537) | [3] 39.184 (13.943) | [4] 53.164 (13.980) | [5] 1:04.284 (11.120) | [6] 1:14.952 (10.668) | [7] 1:26.250 (11.298) | [8] 1:37.344 (11.094) | [9] 1:48.175 (10.831) | [10] 1:58.779 (10.604) | [11] 2:09.713 (10.934) | [12] 2:20.609 (10.896) | [13] 2:31.663 (11.054) | [14] 2:42.667 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 2:42.667 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:42.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.557 (1:04.557) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] 1:15.105 () | [7] 1:26.465 (11.360) | [8] 1:37.574 (11.109) | [9] 1:48.352 (10.778) | [10] 1:59.002 (10.650) | [11] 2:09.797 (10.795) | [12] 2:20.678 (10.881) | [13] 2:31.767 (11.089) | [14] 2:42.674 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 2:42.674 |
|
3 |
(5) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
2:42.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.778 (10.778) | [2] 25.332 (14.554) | [3] 39.280 (13.948) | [4] 53.301 (14.021) | [5] 1:04.434 (11.133) | [6] 1:15.036 (10.602) | [7] 1:26.355 (11.319) | [8] 1:37.464 (11.109) | [9] 1:48.332 (10.868) | [10] 1:59.194 (10.862) | [11] 2:09.942 (10.748) | [12] 2:20.943 (11.001) | [13] 2:32.043 (11.100) | [14] 2:42.989 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 2:42.989 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:51.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.876 (10.876) | [2] 25.584 (14.708) | [3] 39.547 (13.963) | [4] 53.539 (13.992) | [5] 1:04.853 (11.314) | [6] 1:15.345 (10.492) | [7] 1:26.624 (11.279) | [8] 1:37.775 (11.151) | [9] 1:48.973 (11.198) | [10] 2:00.600 (11.627) | [11] 2:12.780 (12.180) | [12] 2:25.460 (12.680) | [13] 2:38.281 (12.821) | [14] 2:51.386 (13.105) Official Finish Time: 2:51.386 |
|
5 |
(6) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:59.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.057 (11.057) | [2] 25.858 (14.801) | [3] 39.792 (13.934) | [4] 53.677 (13.885) | [5] 1:06.214 (12.537) | [6] 1:17.295 (11.081) | [7] 1:28.786 (11.491) | [8] 1:40.560 (11.774) | [9] 1:52.767 (12.207) | [10] 2:05.600 (12.833) | [11] 2:18.327 (12.727) | [12] 2:32.367 (14.040) | [13] 2:45.810 (13.443) | [14] 2:59.765 (13.955) Official Finish Time: 2:59.765 |
|
6 |
(3) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
3:12.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.765 (10.765) | [2] 25.391 (14.626) | [3] 39.376 (13.985) | [4] 53.405 (14.029) | [5] 1:29.137 (35.732) | [6] 1:44.065 (14.928) | [7] 1:55.151 (11.086) | [8] 2:05.772 (10.621) | [9] 2:16.245 (10.473) | [10] 2:27.017 (10.772) | [11] 2:38.137 (11.120) | [12] 2:49.472 (11.335) | [13] 3:01.014 (11.542) | [14] 3:12.597 (11.583) Official Finish Time: 3:12.597 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
2:51.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.917 (12.917) | [2] 30.450 (17.533) | [3] 44.935 (14.485) | [4] 59.172 (14.237) | [5] 1:13.134 (13.962) | [6] 1:25.729 (12.595) | [7] 1:37.836 (12.107) | [8] 1:48.746 (10.910) | [9] 1:59.115 (10.369) | [10] 2:09.345 (10.230) | [11] 2:19.821 (10.476) | [12] 2:30.241 (10.420) | [13] 2:40.856 (10.615) | [14] 2:51.727 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 2:51.727 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
2:52.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.968 (12.968) | [2] 30.318 (17.350) | [3] 44.700 (14.382) | [4] 58.924 (14.224) | [5] 1:13.103 (14.179) | [6] 1:25.452 (12.349) | [7] 1:37.769 (12.317) | [8] 1:48.776 (11.007) | [9] 1:59.187 (10.411) | [10] 2:09.386 (10.199) | [11] 2:19.891 (10.505) | [12] 2:30.471 (10.580) | [13] 2:41.313 (10.842) | [14] 2:52.442 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 2:52.442 |
|
3 |
(7) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.011 (13.011) | [2] 30.536 (17.525) | [3] 45.178 (14.642) | [4] 59.419 (14.241) | [5] 1:13.354 (13.935) | [6] 1:25.999 (12.645) | [7] 1:38.150 (12.151) | [8] 1:49.087 (10.937) | [9] 1:59.645 (10.558) | [10] 2:09.787 (10.142) | [11] 2:20.084 (10.297) | [12] 2:30.697 (10.613) | [13] 2:41.491 (10.794) | [14] 2:52.473 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 2:52.473 |
|
4 |
(6) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:53.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.140 (13.140) | [2] 30.635 (17.495) | [3] 45.302 (14.667) | [4] 59.569 (14.267) | [5] 1:13.473 (13.904) | [6] 1:26.161 (12.688) | [7] 1:38.297 (12.136) | [8] 1:49.392 (11.095) | [9] 2:00.025 (10.633) | [10] 2:10.612 (10.587) | [11] 2:21.315 (10.703) | [12] 2:32.004 (10.689) | [13] 2:42.656 (10.652) | [14] 2:53.504 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 2:53.504 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:54.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.299 (13.299) | [2] 30.547 (17.248) | [3] 45.059 (14.512) | [4] 59.304 (14.245) | [5] 1:13.241 (13.937) | [6] 1:25.855 (12.614) | [7] 1:38.003 (12.148) | [8] 1:48.979 (10.976) | [9] 1:59.567 (10.588) | [10] 2:10.058 (10.491) | [11] 2:20.708 (10.650) | [12] 2:31.552 (10.844) | [13] 2:42.650 (11.098) | [14] 2:54.129 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 2:54.129 |
|
6 |
(5) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:58.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.298 (13.298) | [2] 30.701 (17.403) | [3] 45.474 (14.773) | [4] 59.733 (14.259) | [5] 1:13.604 (13.871) | [6] 1:26.365 (12.761) | [7] 1:38.272 (11.907) | [8] 1:49.227 (10.955) | [9] 1:59.920 (10.693) | [10] 2:10.481 (10.561) | [11] 2:21.298 (10.817) | [12] 2:32.938 (11.640) | [13] 2:45.521 (12.583) | [14] 2:58.763 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 2:58.763 |
|
7 |
(1) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:10.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.569 (13.569) | [2] 30.877 (17.308) | [3] 45.605 (14.728) | [4] 59.906 (14.301) | [5] 1:13.772 (13.866) | [6] 1:26.550 (12.778) | [7] 1:38.461 (11.911) | [8] 1:50.232 (11.771) | [9] 2:02.410 (12.178) | [10] 2:15.290 (12.880) | [11] 2:28.485 (13.195) | [12] 2:43.255 (14.770) | [13] 2:57.058 (13.803) | [14] 3:10.451 (13.393) Official Finish Time: 3:10.451 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:33.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.147 (10.147) | [2] 23.252 (13.105) | [3] 35.081 (11.829) | [4] 46.606 (11.525) | [5] 58.133 (11.527) | [6] 1:09.608 (11.475) | [7] 1:21.268 (11.660) | [8] 1:32.577 (11.309) | [9] 1:43.722 (11.145) | [10] 1:54.085 (10.363) | [11] 2:03.620 (9.535) | [12] 2:13.533 (9.913) | [13] 2:23.629 (10.096) | [14] 2:33.890 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 2:33.890 |
|
2 |
(7) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
2:34.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.230 (10.230) | [2] 23.140 (12.910) | [3] 34.957 (11.817) | [4] 46.509 (11.552) | [5] 58.016 (11.507) | [6] 1:09.497 (11.481) | [7] 1:21.170 (11.673) | [8] 1:32.487 (11.317) | [9] 1:43.572 (11.085) | [10] 1:54.053 (10.481) | [11] 2:03.857 (9.804) | [12] 2:13.584 (9.727) | [13] 2:23.726 (10.142) | [14] 2:34.216 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 2:34.216 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:34.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.491 (10.491) | [2] 23.519 (13.028) | [3] 35.376 (11.857) | [4] 46.806 (11.430) | [5] 58.354 (11.548) | [6] 1:09.808 (11.454) | [7] 1:21.476 (11.668) | [8] 1:32.807 (11.331) | [9] 1:43.987 (11.180) | [10] 1:54.138 (10.151) | [11] 2:03.958 (9.820) | [12] 2:13.659 (9.701) | [13] 2:23.998 (10.339) | [14] 2:34.410 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 2:34.410 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:38.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.337 (10.337) | [2] 23.358 (13.021) | [3] 35.186 (11.828) | [4] 46.704 (11.518) | [5] 58.243 (11.539) | [6] 1:09.694 (11.451) | [7] 1:21.370 (11.676) | [8] 1:32.679 (11.309) | [9] 1:43.883 (11.204) | [10] 1:54.503 (10.620) | [11] 2:04.984 (10.481) | [12] 2:15.809 (10.825) | [13] 2:27.092 (11.283) | [14] 2:38.512 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 2:38.512 |
|
5 |
(4) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:41.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.623 (10.623) | [2] 23.334 (12.711) | [3] 34.839 (11.505) | [4] 46.400 (11.561) | [5] 57.934 (11.534) | [6] 1:09.405 (11.471) | [7] 1:21.101 (11.696) | [8] 1:32.406 (11.305) | [9] 1:43.630 (11.224) | [10] 1:54.867 (11.237) | [11] 2:06.378 (11.511) | [12] 2:18.097 (11.719) | [13] 2:29.954 (11.857) | [14] 2:41.998 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 2:41.998 |
|
6 |
(6) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:48.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.749 (10.749) | [2] 23.659 (12.910) | [3] 35.652 (11.993) | [4] 46.908 (11.256) | [5] 58.488 (11.580) | [6] 1:09.896 (11.408) | [7] 1:21.655 (11.759) | [8] 1:33.164 (11.509) | [9] 1:44.484 (11.320) | [10] 1:56.290 (11.806) | [11] 2:08.662 (12.372) | [12] 2:21.882 (13.220) | [13] 2:35.185 (13.303) | [14] 2:48.331 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 2:48.331 |
|
7 |
(5) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:01.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.867 (10.867) | [2] 23.750 (12.883) | [3] 35.828 (12.078) | [4] 47.143 (11.315) | [5] 58.623 (11.480) | [6] 1:10.042 (11.419) | [7] 1:21.753 (11.711) | [8] 1:33.265 (11.512) | [9] 1:44.485 (11.220) | [10] 2:08.147 (23.662) | [11] 2:23.572 (15.425) | [12] 2:36.922 (13.350) | [13] 2:49.619 (12.697) | [14] 3:01.836 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 3:01.836 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:48.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.063 (11.063) | [2] 26.167 (15.104) | [3] 40.584 (14.417) | [4] 55.241 (14.657) | [5] 1:09.488 (14.247) | [6] 1:23.624 (14.136) | [7] 1:35.534 (11.910) | [8] 1:46.493 (10.959) | [9] 1:56.896 (10.403) | [10] 2:07.220 (10.324) | [11] 2:17.486 (10.266) | [12] 2:27.693 (10.207) | [13] 2:38.004 (10.311) | [14] 2:48.448 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 2:48.448 |
|
2 |
(5) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
2:48.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.164 (11.164) | [2] 26.281 (15.117) | [3] 40.716 (14.435) | [4] 55.383 (14.667) | [5] 1:09.610 (14.227) | [6] 1:23.756 (14.146) | [7] 1:35.620 (11.864) | [8] 1:46.609 (10.989) | [9] 1:57.005 (10.396) | [10] 2:07.323 (10.318) | [11] 2:17.578 (10.255) | [12] 2:27.772 (10.194) | [13] 2:38.121 (10.349) | [14] 2:48.554 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 2:48.554 |
|
3 |
(4) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.240 (11.240) | [2] 26.414 (15.174) | [3] 40.886 (14.472) | [4] 55.573 (14.687) | [5] 1:09.755 (14.182) | [6] 1:23.911 (14.156) | [7] 1:35.835 (11.924) | [8] 1:46.876 (11.041) | [9] 1:57.242 (10.366) | [10] 2:07.549 (10.307) | [11] 2:17.841 (10.292) | [12] 2:28.009 (10.168) | [13] 2:38.245 (10.236) | [14] 2:48.725 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 2:48.725 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:55.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.427 (11.427) | [2] 26.581 (15.154) | [3] 41.078 (14.497) | [4] 55.840 (14.762) | [5] 1:10.020 (14.180) | [6] 1:24.093 (14.073) | [7] 1:36.011 (11.918) | [8] 1:47.320 (11.309) | [9] 1:58.523 (11.203) | [10] 2:09.237 (10.714) | [11] 2:20.259 (11.022) | [12] 2:31.723 (11.464) | [13] 2:43.566 (11.843) | [14] 2:55.282 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 2:55.282 |
|
5 |
(2) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:55.338 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:55.338 () Official Finish Time: 2:55.338 |
|
6 |
(7) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:07.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.928 (10.928) | [2] 26.011 (15.083) | [3] 40.443 (14.432) | [4] 55.098 (14.655) | [5] 1:09.365 (14.267) | [6] 1:23.499 (14.134) | [7] 1:35.837 (12.338) | [8] 1:47.143 (11.306) | [9] 1:58.561 (11.418) | [10] 2:10.741 (12.180) | [11] 2:23.778 (13.037) | [12] 2:38.824 (15.046) | [13] 2:53.606 (14.782) | [14] 3:07.834 (14.227) Official Finish Time: 3:07.834 |
|
7 |
(6) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.291 (11.291) | [2] 26.489 (15.198) | [3] 40.955 (14.466) | [4] 55.699 (14.744) | [5] 1:09.873 (14.174) | [6] 1:23.934 (14.061) | [7] 1:35.748 (11.814) | [8] 1:46.765 (11.017) | [9] 1:57.132 (10.367) | [10] 2:07.445 (10.313) | [11] 2:17.742 (10.297) | [12] 2:27.921 (10.179) | [13] 2:38.194 (10.273) | [14] 12:29:22.510 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:39.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.977 (10.977) | [2] 26.805 (15.828) | [3] 40.541 (13.736) | [4] 53.846 (13.305) | [5] 1:06.025 (12.179) | [6] 1:17.475 (11.450) | [7] 1:28.094 (10.619) | [8] 1:38.508 (10.414) | [9] 1:48.956 (10.448) | [10] 1:59.207 (10.251) | [11] 2:09.263 (10.056) | [12] 2:19.258 (9.995) | [13] 2:29.339 (10.081) | [14] 2:39.387 (10.048) Official Finish Time: 2:39.387 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.324 (11.324) | [2] 26.604 (15.280) | [3] 40.292 (13.688) | [4] 53.638 (13.346) | [5] 1:06.122 (12.484) | [6] 1:17.595 (11.473) | [7] 1:28.190 (10.595) | [8] 1:38.616 (10.426) | [9] 1:49.074 (10.458) | [10] 1:59.347 (10.273) | [11] 2:09.471 (10.124) | [12] 2:19.756 (10.285) | [13] 2:30.508 (10.752) | [14] 2:41.404 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 2:41.404 |
|
3 |
(6) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
2:42.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.982 (10.982) | [2] 26.699 (15.717) | [3] 40.424 (13.725) | [4] 53.728 (13.304) | [5] 1:06.206 (12.478) | [6] 1:17.708 (11.502) | [7] 1:28.319 (10.611) | [8] 1:38.718 (10.399) | [9] 1:49.226 (10.508) | [10] 1:59.503 (10.277) | [11] 2:09.876 (10.373) | [12] 2:20.684 (10.808) | [13] 2:31.412 (10.728) | [14] 2:42.178 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 2:42.178 |
|
4 |
(5) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:46.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.137 (11.137) | [2] 26.978 (15.841) | [3] 40.928 (13.950) | [4] 54.069 (13.141) | [5] 1:06.551 (12.482) | [6] 1:18.002 (11.451) | [7] 1:28.692 (10.690) | [8] 1:39.128 (10.436) | [9] 1:49.793 (10.665) | [10] 2:00.816 (11.023) | [11] 2:12.062 (11.246) | [12] 2:23.172 (11.110) | [13] 2:34.710 (11.538) | [14] 2:46.685 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 2:46.685 |
|
5 |
(3) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:47.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.123 (11.123) | [2] 26.875 (15.752) | [3] 40.798 (13.923) | [4] 53.854 (13.056) | [5] 1:06.342 (12.488) | [6] 1:17.854 (11.512) | [7] 1:28.519 (10.665) | [8] 1:38.966 (10.447) | [9] 1:49.452 (10.486) | [10] 2:00.266 (10.814) | [11] 2:11.636 (11.370) | [12] 2:23.496 (11.860) | [13] 2:35.699 (12.203) | [14] 2:47.896 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 2:47.896 |
|
6 |
(2) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:54.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.805 (10.805) | [2] 26.750 (15.945) | [3] 40.670 (13.920) | [4] 53.949 (13.279) | [5] 1:06.552 (12.603) | [6] 1:18.181 (11.629) | [7] 1:28.986 (10.805) | [8] 1:39.869 (10.883) | [9] 1:51.217 (11.348) | [10] 2:02.979 (11.762) | [11] 2:15.178 (12.199) | [12] 2:27.895 (12.717) | [13] 2:41.268 (13.373) | [14] 2:54.037 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 2:54.037 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
2:43.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.997 (10.997) | [2] 28.270 (17.273) | [3] 42.564 (14.294) | [4] 55.211 (12.647) | [5] 1:07.570 (12.359) | [6] 1:18.396 (10.826) | [7] 1:28.308 (9.912) | [8] 1:38.390 (10.082) | [9] 1:48.829 (10.439) | [10] 1:59.247 (10.418) | [11] 2:10.179 (10.932) | [12] 2:21.246 (11.067) | [13] 2:32.518 (11.272) | [14] 2:43.958 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 2:43.958 |
|
2 |
(6) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:44.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.272 (11.272) | [2] 28.455 (17.183) | [3] 42.694 (14.239) | [4] 55.300 (12.606) | [5] 1:07.489 (12.189) | [6] 1:17.794 (10.305) | [7] 1:28.026 (10.232) | [8] 1:38.145 (10.119) | [9] 1:48.542 (10.397) | [10] 1:59.126 (10.584) | [11] 2:09.981 (10.855) | [12] 2:21.236 (11.255) | [13] 2:32.873 (11.637) | [14] 2:44.644 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 2:44.644 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.797 (10.797) | [2] 28.014 (17.217) | [3] 42.305 (14.291) | [4] 54.856 (12.551) | [5] 1:07.284 (12.428) | [6] 1:17.987 (10.703) | [7] 1:28.242 (10.255) | [8] 1:38.523 (10.281) | [9] 1:49.066 (10.543) | [10] 2:00.059 (10.993) | [11] 2:11.767 (11.708) | [12] 2:23.832 (12.065) | [13] 2:36.107 (12.275) | [14] 2:47.739 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 2:47.739 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.919 (10.919) | [2] 28.142 (17.223) | [3] 42.380 (14.238) | [4] 54.959 (12.579) | [5] 1:07.375 (12.416) | [6] 1:18.159 (10.784) | [7] 1:28.485 (10.326) | [8] 1:38.961 (10.476) | [9] 1:49.775 (10.814) | [10] 2:01.283 (11.508) | [11] 2:12.828 (11.545) | [12] 2:24.515 (11.687) | [13] 2:36.277 (11.762) | [14] 2:47.830 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 2:47.830 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:48.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.211 (11.211) | [2] 28.536 (17.325) | [3] 42.768 (14.232) | [4] 55.349 (12.581) | [5] 1:07.615 (12.266) | [6] 1:17.974 (10.359) | [7] 1:28.123 (10.149) | [8] 1:38.280 (10.157) | [9] 1:48.871 (10.591) | [10] 1:59.935 (11.064) | [11] 2:11.627 (11.692) | [12] 2:23.670 (12.043) | [13] 2:36.119 (12.449) | [14] 2:48.841 (12.722) Official Finish Time: 2:48.841 |
|
6 |
(3) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:56.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.129 (11.129) | [2] 28.231 (17.102) | [3] 42.467 (14.236) | [4] 55.071 (12.604) | [5] 1:07.476 (12.405) | [6] 1:18.417 (10.941) | [7] 1:28.743 (10.326) | [8] 1:39.584 (10.841) | [9] 1:51.108 (11.524) | [10] 2:03.241 (12.133) | [11] 2:16.003 (12.762) | [12] 2:29.078 (13.075) | [13] 2:43.056 (13.978) | [14] 2:56.322 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 2:56.322 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:44.811 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:44.811 () Official Finish Time: 2:44.811 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
2:44.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.193 (11.193) | [2] 26.704 (15.511) | [3] 39.902 (13.198) | [4] 53.084 (13.182) | [5] 1:06.031 (12.947) | [6] 1:18.703 (12.672) | [7] 1:30.963 (12.260) | [8] 1:41.912 (10.949) | [9] 1:52.197 (10.285) | [10] 2:02.420 (10.223) | [11] 2:12.560 (10.140) | [12] 2:23.028 (10.468) | [13] 2:33.908 (10.880) | [14] 2:44.826 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 2:44.826 |
|
3 |
(5) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.047 (40.047) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 53.242 () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:45.987 () Official Finish Time: 2:45.987 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.080 (11.080) | [2] 26.591 (15.511) | [3] 39.770 (13.179) | [4] 52.948 (13.178) | [5] 1:05.897 (12.949) | [6] 1:18.601 (12.704) | [7] 1:31.053 (12.452) | [8] 1:42.174 (11.121) | [9] 1:52.547 (10.373) | [10] 2:03.005 (10.458) | [11] 2:13.955 (10.950) | [12] 2:25.446 (11.491) | [13] 2:37.394 (11.948) | [14] 2:49.444 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 2:49.444 |
|
5 |
(6) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:52.759 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:52.759 () Official Finish Time: 2:52.759 |
|
6 |
(3) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:55.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.354 (11.354) | [2] 26.865 (15.511) | [3] 40.030 (13.165) | [4] 53.240 (13.210) | [5] 1:06.161 (12.921) | [6] 1:18.803 (12.642) | [7] 1:31.110 (12.307) | [8] 1:42.717 (11.607) | [9] 1:53.735 (11.018) | [10] 2:04.896 (11.161) | [11] 2:16.447 (11.551) | [12] 2:28.459 (12.012) | [13] 2:41.668 (13.209) | [14] 2:55.313 (13.644) Official Finish Time: 2:55.313 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:36.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.878 (10.878) | [2] 22.769 (11.891) | [3] 33.781 (11.012) | [4] 45.450 (11.669) | [5] 57.450 (12.000) | [6] 1:09.600 (12.150) | [7] 1:21.226 (11.626) | [8] 1:32.542 (11.316) | [9] 1:43.314 (10.772) | [10] 1:53.942 (10.628) | [11] 2:04.359 (10.417) | [12] 2:14.779 (10.420) | [13] 2:25.542 (10.763) | [14] 2:36.954 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 2:36.954 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:39.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.702 (10.702) | [2] 23.150 (12.448) | [3] 33.979 (10.829) | [4] 45.658 (11.679) | [5] 57.681 (12.023) | [6] 1:09.884 (12.203) | [7] 1:21.462 (11.578) | [8] 1:32.876 (11.414) | [9] 1:43.738 (10.862) | [10] 1:54.510 (10.772) | [11] 2:05.432 (10.922) | [12] 2:16.688 (11.256) | [13] 2:28.136 (11.448) | [14] 2:39.676 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 2:39.676 |
|
3 |
(7) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:51.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.060 (11.060) | [2] 23.399 (12.339) | [3] 34.326 (10.927) | [4] 45.873 (11.547) | [5] 57.852 (11.979) | [6] 1:10.140 (12.288) | [7] 1:22.148 (12.008) | [8] 1:33.733 (11.585) | [9] 1:45.921 (12.188) | [10] 1:58.462 (12.541) | [11] 2:11.122 (12.660) | [12] 2:23.960 (12.838) | [13] 2:37.997 (14.037) | [14] 2:51.177 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 2:51.177 |
|
4 |
(6) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:58.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.060 (11.060) | [2] 23.311 (12.251) | [3] 34.275 (10.964) | [4] 45.810 (11.535) | [5] 57.807 (11.997) | [6] 1:10.012 (12.205) | [7] 1:22.196 (12.184) | [8] 1:34.863 (12.667) | [9] 1:48.410 (13.547) | [10] 2:02.449 (14.039) | [11] 2:17.613 (15.164) | [12] 2:31.158 (13.545) | [13] 2:44.892 (13.734) | [14] 2:58.717 (13.825) Official Finish Time: 2:58.717 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
3:03.814 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 10.581 (10.581) | [2] 22.953 (12.372) | [3] 42.641 (19.688) | [4] 58.173 (15.532) | [5] 1:10.293 (12.120) | [6] 1:22.336 (12.043) | [7] 1:34.180 (11.844) | [8] 1:46.014 (11.834) | [9] 1:58.071 (12.057) | [10] 2:10.118 (12.047) | [11] 2:22.358 (12.240) | [12] 2:34.542 (12.184) | [13] 2:46.811 (12.269) | [14] 3:03.814 (17.003) Official Finish Time: 3:03.814 |
|
6 |
(4) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:09.119 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 10.619 (10.619) | [2] 22.871 (12.252) | [3] 41.917 (19.046) | [4] 58.054 (16.137) | [5] 1:10.426 (12.372) | [6] 1:22.475 (12.049) | [7] 1:34.865 (12.390) | [8] 1:46.843 (11.978) | [9] 1:59.454 (12.611) | [10] 2:12.685 (13.231) | [11] 2:27.536 (14.851) | [12] 2:41.866 (14.330) | [13] 2:55.568 (13.702) | [14] 3:09.119 (13.551) Official Finish Time: 3:09.119 |
|
- |
(1) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
3:23.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.168 (17.168) | [2] 51.583 (34.415) | [3] 1:09.281 (17.698) | [4] 1:25.661 (16.380) | [5] 1:41.725 (16.064) | [6] 1:56.576 (14.851) | [7] 2:09.433 (12.857) | [8] 2:20.749 (11.316) | [9] 2:31.087 (10.338) | [10] 2:40.924 (9.837) | [11] 2:51.109 (10.185) | [12] 3:01.479 (10.370) | [13] 3:12.296 (10.817) | [14] 3:23.239 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 3:23.239 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
3:24.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.289 (17.289) | [2] 51.271 (33.982) | [3] 1:09.020 (17.749) | [4] 1:25.441 (16.421) | [5] 1:41.481 (16.040) | [6] 1:56.345 (14.864) | [7] 2:09.359 (13.014) | [8] 2:20.541 (11.182) | [9] 2:31.285 (10.744) | [10] 2:41.710 (10.425) | [11] 2:52.455 (10.745) | [12] 3:03.358 (10.903) | [13] 3:14.155 (10.797) | [14] 3:24.744 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 3:24.744 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:25.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.394 (17.394) | [2] 51.923 (34.529) | [3] 1:09.694 (17.771) | [4] 1:26.036 (16.342) | [5] 1:42.036 (16.000) | [6] 1:56.730 (14.694) | [7] 2:09.604 (12.874) | [8] 2:20.761 (11.157) | [9] 2:31.463 (10.702) | [10] 2:41.963 (10.500) | [11] 2:52.545 (10.582) | [12] 3:03.666 (11.121) | [13] 3:14.688 (11.022) | [14] 3:25.535 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 3:25.535 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:25.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.219 (17.219) | [2] 51.085 (33.866) | [3] 1:08.869 (17.784) | [4] 1:25.310 (16.441) | [5] 1:41.323 (16.013) | [6] 1:56.231 (14.908) | [7] 2:09.265 (13.034) | [8] 2:20.425 (11.160) | [9] 2:31.150 (10.725) | [10] 2:41.597 (10.447) | [11] 2:52.305 (10.708) | [12] 3:03.285 (10.980) | [13] 3:14.548 (11.263) | [14] 3:25.954 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 3:25.954 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:26.030 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 3:26.030 () Official Finish Time: 3:26.030 |
|
6 |
(5) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:28.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.464 (17.464) | [2] 51.779 (34.315) | [3] 1:09.518 (17.739) | [4] 1:25.857 (16.339) | [5] 1:41.856 (15.999) | [6] 1:56.709 (14.853) | [7] 2:09.659 (12.950) | [8] 2:21.142 (11.483) | [9] 2:32.283 (11.141) | [10] 2:43.330 (11.047) | [11] 2:54.319 (10.989) | [12] 3:05.551 (11.232) | [13] 3:16.871 (11.320) | [14] 3:28.501 (11.630) Official Finish Time: 3:28.501 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:47.910 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 9.929 (9.929) | [2] 25.117 (15.188) | [3] 38.969 (13.852) | [4] 52.506 (13.537) | [5] 1:06.083 (13.577) | [6] 1:18.860 (12.777) | [7] 1:31.400 (12.540) | [8] 1:43.071 (11.671) | [9] 1:53.822 (10.751) | [10] 2:04.653 (10.831) | [11] 2:15.556 (10.903) | [12] 2:26.094 (10.538) | [13] 2:36.881 (10.787) | [14] 2:47.910 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 2:47.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:47.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.596 (9.596) | [2] 24.781 (15.185) | [3] 38.724 (13.943) | [4] 52.213 (13.489) | [5] 1:05.739 (13.526) | [6] 1:18.546 (12.807) | [7] 1:30.925 (12.379) | [8] 1:42.626 (11.701) | [9] 1:53.562 (10.936) | [10] 2:04.364 (10.802) | [11] 2:15.322 (10.958) | [12] 2:26.292 (10.970) | [13] 2:37.201 (10.909) | [14] 2:47.981 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 2:47.981 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:49.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.702 (9.702) | [2] 24.898 (15.196) | [3] 38.814 (13.916) | [4] 52.317 (13.503) | [5] 1:05.870 (13.553) | [6] 1:18.630 (12.760) | [7] 1:31.043 (12.413) | [8] 1:42.760 (11.717) | [9] 1:53.667 (10.907) | [10] 2:04.542 (10.875) | [11] 2:15.460 (10.918) | [12] 2:26.740 (11.280) | [13] 2:38.190 (11.450) | [14] 2:49.521 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 2:49.521 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.089 (10.089) | [2] 25.239 (15.150) | [3] 39.122 (13.883) | [4] 52.634 (13.512) | [5] 1:06.207 (13.573) | [6] 1:18.962 (12.755) | [7] 1:31.328 (12.366) | [8] 1:43.022 (11.694) | [9] 1:53.736 (10.714) | [10] 2:04.609 (10.873) | [11] 2:15.558 (10.949) | [12] 2:26.902 (11.344) | [13] 2:38.198 (11.296) | [14] 2:50.299 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 2:50.299 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:58.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.825 (9.825) | [2] 25.007 (15.182) | [3] 38.916 (13.909) | [4] 52.414 (13.498) | [5] 1:06.000 (13.586) | [6] 1:18.765 (12.765) | [7] 1:31.168 (12.403) | [8] 1:42.917 (11.749) | [9] 1:54.321 (11.404) | [10] 2:06.163 (11.842) | [11] 2:18.368 (12.205) | [12] 2:31.308 (12.940) | [13] 2:44.838 (13.530) | [14] 2:58.213 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 2:58.213 |
|
6 |
(6) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:05.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.239 (10.239) | [2] 25.395 (15.156) | [3] 39.258 (13.863) | [4] 52.774 (13.516) | [5] 1:06.366 (13.592) | [6] 1:19.200 (12.834) | [7] 1:31.547 (12.347) | [8] 1:43.741 (12.194) | [9] 1:56.558 (12.817) | [10] 2:10.012 (13.454) | [11] 2:23.819 (13.807) | [12] 2:38.312 (14.493) | [13] 2:51.934 (13.622) | [14] 3:05.015 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 3:05.015 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.445 (12.445) | [2] 28.397 (15.952) | [3] 42.001 (13.604) | [4] 54.612 (12.611) | [5] 1:06.888 (12.276) | [6] 1:18.893 (12.005) | [7] 1:30.715 (11.822) | [8] 1:42.476 (11.761) | [9] 1:54.264 (11.788) | [10] 2:05.182 (10.918) | [11] 2:16.047 (10.865) | [12] 2:26.887 (10.840) | [13] 2:37.821 (10.934) | [14] 2:48.464 (10.643) Official Finish Time: 2:48.464 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.601 (12.601) | [2] 28.541 (15.940) | [3] 42.122 (13.581) | [4] 54.707 (12.585) | [5] 1:06.993 (12.286) | [6] 1:19.002 (12.009) | [7] 1:30.822 (11.820) | [8] 1:42.606 (11.784) | [9] 1:54.343 (11.737) | [10] 2:05.385 (11.042) | [11] 2:16.191 (10.806) | [12] 2:27.010 (10.819) | [13] 2:37.942 (10.932) | [14] 2:48.674 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 2:48.674 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:51.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.772 (12.772) | [2] 28.641 (15.869) | [3] 42.248 (13.607) | [4] 55.026 (12.778) | [5] 1:07.413 (12.387) | [6] 1:19.271 (11.858) | [7] 1:31.059 (11.788) | [8] 1:42.853 (11.794) | [9] 1:54.613 (11.760) | [10] 2:05.988 (11.375) | [11] 2:17.402 (11.414) | [12] 2:28.770 (11.368) | [13] 2:40.229 (11.459) | [14] 2:51.366 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 2:51.366 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:52.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.249 (12.249) | [2] 28.260 (16.011) | [3] 41.875 (13.615) | [4] 54.492 (12.617) | [5] 1:06.788 (12.296) | [6] 1:18.803 (12.015) | [7] 1:30.607 (11.804) | [8] 1:42.370 (11.763) | [9] 1:54.155 (11.785) | [10] 2:05.735 (11.580) | [11] 2:17.239 (11.504) | [12] 2:29.051 (11.812) | [13] 2:40.796 (11.745) | [14] 2:52.337 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 2:52.337 |
|
5 |
(4) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:52.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.498 (12.498) | [2] 28.790 (16.292) | [3] 42.477 (13.687) | [4] 55.191 (12.714) | [5] 1:07.313 (12.122) | [6] 1:19.136 (11.823) | [7] 1:30.931 (11.795) | [8] 1:42.759 (11.828) | [9] 1:54.495 (11.736) | [10] 2:05.894 (11.399) | [11] 2:17.302 (11.408) | [12] 2:28.714 (11.412) | [13] 2:40.665 (11.951) | [14] 2:52.970 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 2:52.970 |
|
6 |
(2) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.608 (12.608) | [2] 28.619 (16.011) | [3] 42.098 (13.479) | [4] 54.873 (12.775) | [5] 1:07.035 (12.162) | [6] 1:34.530 (27.495) | [7] 1:49.281 (14.751) | [8] 2:02.988 (13.707) | [9] 2:17.824 (14.836) | [10] 2:30.273 (12.449) | [11] 2:42.315 (12.042) | [12] 2:55.185 (12.870) | [13] 3:09.965 (14.780) | [14] 14:06:33.368 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:47.981 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 10.248 (10.248) | [2] 25.106 (14.858) | [3] 39.732 (14.626) | [4] 53.762 (14.030) | [5] 1:07.086 (13.324) | [6] 1:19.707 (12.621) | [7] 1:31.040 (11.333) | [8] 1:41.805 (10.765) | [9] 1:52.567 (10.762) | [10] 2:03.192 (10.625) | [11] 2:13.964 (10.772) | [12] 2:25.355 (11.391) | [13] 2:36.702 (11.347) | [14] 2:47.981 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 2:47.981 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.130 (10.130) | [2] 24.976 (14.846) | [3] 39.600 (14.624) | [4] 53.604 (14.004) | [5] 1:06.925 (13.321) | [6] 1:19.589 (12.664) | [7] 1:30.508 (10.919) | [8] 1:41.281 (10.773) | [9] 1:51.986 (10.705) | [10] 2:02.856 (10.870) | [11] 2:13.923 (11.067) | [12] 2:25.447 (11.524) | [13] 2:37.058 (11.611) | [14] 2:48.936 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 2:48.936 |
|
3 |
(5) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:51.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.341 (10.341) | [2] 25.211 (14.870) | [3] 39.892 (14.681) | [4] 53.896 (14.004) | [5] 1:07.219 (13.323) | [6] 1:19.749 (12.530) | [7] 1:31.046 (11.297) | [8] 1:41.945 (10.899) | [9] 1:52.805 (10.860) | [10] 2:03.688 (10.883) | [11] 2:14.857 (11.169) | [12] 2:26.581 (11.724) | [13] 2:38.671 (12.090) | [14] 2:51.129 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 2:51.129 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:53.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.845 (9.845) | [2] 24.722 (14.877) | [3] 39.326 (14.604) | [4] 53.372 (14.046) | [5] 1:06.716 (13.344) | [6] 1:19.494 (12.778) | [7] 1:30.973 (11.479) | [8] 1:42.093 (11.120) | [9] 1:53.223 (11.130) | [10] 2:04.472 (11.249) | [11] 2:16.136 (11.664) | [12] 2:28.022 (11.886) | [13] 2:40.561 (12.539) | [14] 2:53.551 (12.990) Official Finish Time: 2:53.551 |
|
5 |
(3) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:54.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.892 (9.892) | [2] 24.734 (14.842) | [3] 39.456 (14.722) | [4] 53.416 (13.960) | [5] 1:06.734 (13.318) | [6] 1:19.518 (12.784) | [7] 1:30.795 (11.277) | [8] 1:41.746 (10.951) | [9] 1:53.058 (11.312) | [10] 2:04.196 (11.138) | [11] 2:15.906 (11.710) | [12] 2:28.282 (12.376) | [13] 2:41.514 (13.232) | [14] 2:54.456 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 2:54.456 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.535 (11.535) | [2] 27.555 (16.020) | [3] 41.774 (14.219) | [4] 55.579 (13.805) | [5] 1:09.009 (13.430) | [6] 1:22.412 (13.403) | [7] 1:35.550 (13.138) | [8] 1:48.518 (12.968) | [9] 2:00.848 (12.330) | [10] 2:12.376 (11.528) | [11] 2:23.430 (11.054) | [12] 2:34.211 (10.781) | [13] 2:45.109 (10.898) | [14] 2:55.916 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 2:55.916 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:57.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.633 (11.633) | [2] 27.678 (16.045) | [3] 41.892 (14.214) | [4] 55.690 (13.798) | [5] 1:09.115 (13.425) | [6] 1:22.529 (13.414) | [7] 1:35.684 (13.155) | [8] 1:48.627 (12.943) | [9] 2:00.968 (12.341) | [10] 2:12.568 (11.600) | [11] 2:23.741 (11.173) | [12] 2:35.001 (11.260) | [13] 2:46.454 (11.453) | [14] 2:57.544 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 2:57.544 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:57.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.769 (11.769) | [2] 27.789 (16.020) | [3] 42.055 (14.266) | [4] 55.786 (13.731) | [5] 1:09.227 (13.441) | [6] 1:22.662 (13.435) | [7] 1:35.813 (13.151) | [8] 1:48.771 (12.958) | [9] 2:01.075 (12.304) | [10] 2:12.698 (11.623) | [11] 2:23.933 (11.235) | [12] 2:35.090 (11.157) | [13] 2:46.556 (11.466) | [14] 2:57.764 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 2:57.764 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:57.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.800 (11.800) | [2] 27.954 (16.154) | [3] 42.206 (14.252) | [4] 55.952 (13.746) | [5] 1:09.383 (13.431) | [6] 1:22.792 (13.409) | [7] 1:35.949 (13.157) | [8] 1:48.914 (12.965) | [9] 2:01.212 (12.298) | [10] 2:12.824 (11.612) | [11] 2:24.062 (11.238) | [12] 2:35.284 (11.222) | [13] 2:46.693 (11.409) | [14] 2:57.890 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 2:57.890 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
3:04.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.930 (11.930) | [2] 28.095 (16.165) | [3] 42.330 (14.235) | [4] 56.082 (13.752) | [5] 1:09.511 (13.429) | [6] 1:22.901 (13.390) | [7] 1:36.065 (13.164) | [8] 1:49.036 (12.971) | [9] 2:01.364 (12.328) | [10] 2:13.117 (11.753) | [11] 2:24.677 (11.560) | [12] 2:37.458 (12.781) | [13] 2:50.819 (13.361) | [14] 3:04.316 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 3:04.316 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
2:33.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 21.214 (12.077) | [3] 32.353 (11.139) | [4] 43.144 (10.791) | [5] 53.686 (10.542) | [6] 1:04.481 (10.795) | [7] 1:15.335 (10.854) | [8] 1:26.463 (11.128) | [9] 1:37.859 (11.396) | [10] 1:49.389 (11.530) | [11] 1:59.912 (10.523) | [12] 2:10.690 (10.778) | [13] 2:22.267 (11.577) | [14] 2:33.273 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 2:33.273 |
|
2 |
(6) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
2:33.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 21.297 (12.065) | [3] 32.437 (11.140) | [4] 43.273 (10.836) | [5] 53.776 (10.503) | [6] 1:04.612 (10.836) | [7] 1:15.500 (10.888) | [8] 1:26.583 (11.083) | [9] 1:37.960 (11.377) | [10] 1:49.402 (11.442) | [11] 2:00.399 (10.997) | [12] 2:11.401 (11.002) | [13] 2:22.504 (11.103) | [14] 2:33.388 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 2:33.388 |
|
3 |
(7) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
2:36.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.595 (9.595) | [2] 21.480 (11.885) | [3] 32.684 (11.204) | [4] 43.620 (10.936) | [5] 54.185 (10.565) | [6] 1:04.952 (10.767) | [7] 1:15.959 (11.007) | [8] 1:27.199 (11.240) | [9] 1:38.554 (11.355) | [10] 1:50.004 (11.450) | [11] 2:01.263 (11.259) | [12] 2:12.633 (11.370) | [13] 2:36.521 (23.887) | [14] 2:36.698 (0.177) Official Finish Time: 2:36.521 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:36.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.266 (9.266) | [2] 21.452 (12.186) | [3] 34.421 (12.969) | [4] 48.282 (13.861) | [5] 58.712 (10.430) | [6] 1:08.957 (10.245) | [7] 1:19.373 (10.416) | [8] 1:29.987 (10.614) | [9] 1:40.795 (10.808) | [10] 1:51.876 (11.081) | [11] 2:03.118 (11.242) | [12] 2:14.682 (11.564) | [13] 2:25.944 (11.262) | [14] 2:36.522 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 2:36.522 |
|
5 |
(8) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:38.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 21.798 (12.252) | [3] 32.655 (10.857) | [4] 43.613 (10.958) | [5] 54.042 (10.429) | [6] 1:04.828 (10.786) | [7] 1:15.793 (10.965) | [8] 1:27.038 (11.245) | [9] 1:38.579 (11.541) | [10] 1:50.000 (11.421) | [11] 2:01.704 (11.704) | [12] 2:13.718 (12.014) | [13] 2:26.009 (12.291) | [14] 2:38.229 (12.219) Official Finish Time: 2:38.229 |
|
6 |
(4) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 21.285 (12.021) | [3] 32.242 (10.957) | [4] 43.018 (10.776) | [5] 53.577 (10.559) | [6] 1:04.359 (10.782) | [7] 1:15.241 (10.882) | [8] 1:26.335 (11.094) | [9] 1:37.724 (11.389) | [10] 1:49.402 (11.678) | [11] 2:02.278 (12.876) | [12] 2:15.557 (13.279) | [13] 2:29.393 (13.836) | [14] 2:42.559 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 2:42.559 |
|
7 |
(3) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:53.664 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 21.476 (12.066) | [3] 32.679 (11.203) | [4] 48.688 (16.009) | [5] 1:01.068 (12.380) | [6] 1:13.845 (12.777) | [7] 1:27.521 (13.676) | [8] 1:40.172 (12.651) | [9] 1:52.591 (12.419) | [10] 2:04.706 (12.115) | [11] 2:17.231 (12.525) | [12] 2:29.521 (12.290) | [13] 2:41.544 (12.023) | [14] 2:53.664 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 2:53.664 |
|
- |
(5) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:28.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 20.747 (11.826) | [3] 32.007 (11.260) | [4] 42.988 (10.981) | [5] 53.811 (10.823) | [6] 1:04.571 (10.760) | [7] 1:15.427 (10.856) | [8] 1:25.913 (10.486) | [9] 1:36.219 (10.306) | [10] 1:46.207 (9.988) | [11] 1:56.365 (10.158) | [12] 2:06.846 (10.481) | [13] 2:17.605 (10.759) | [14] 2:28.507 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 2:28.507 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:28.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.635 (11.823) | [3] 31.877 (11.242) | [4] 42.790 (10.913) | [5] 53.506 (10.716) | [6] 1:04.322 (10.816) | [7] 1:15.072 (10.750) | [8] 1:25.609 (10.537) | [9] 1:36.150 (10.541) | [10] 1:46.490 (10.340) | [11] 1:56.792 (10.302) | [12] 2:07.109 (10.317) | [13] 2:17.689 (10.580) | [14] 2:28.639 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 2:28.639 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
2:30.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 20.954 (11.711) | [3] 32.234 (11.280) | [4] 43.108 (10.874) | [5] 53.917 (10.809) | [6] 1:04.659 (10.742) | [7] 1:15.569 (10.910) | [8] 1:26.022 (10.453) | [9] 1:36.496 (10.474) | [10] 1:46.818 (10.322) | [11] 1:56.909 (10.091) | [12] 2:07.490 (10.581) | [13] 2:18.561 (11.071) | [14] 2:30.209 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 2:30.209 |
|
4 |
(5) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
2:30.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 20.858 (11.792) | [3] 32.121 (11.263) | [4] 42.893 (10.772) | [5] 53.706 (10.813) | [6] 1:04.527 (10.821) | [7] 1:15.307 (10.780) | [8] 1:25.817 (10.510) | [9] 1:36.382 (10.565) | [10] 1:46.926 (10.544) | [11] 1:57.452 (10.526) | [12] 2:08.118 (10.666) | [13] 2:19.266 (11.148) | [14] 2:30.928 (11.662) Official Finish Time: 2:30.928 |
|
5 |
(3) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:33.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.337 (9.337) | [2] 21.420 (12.083) | [3] 32.649 (11.229) | [4] 43.336 (10.687) | [5] 54.053 (10.717) | [6] 1:04.804 (10.751) | [7] 1:15.666 (10.862) | [8] 1:26.157 (10.491) | [9] 1:36.900 (10.743) | [10] 1:47.523 (10.623) | [11] 1:58.602 (11.079) | [12] 2:09.822 (11.220) | [13] 2:21.337 (11.515) | [14] 2:33.161 (11.824) Official Finish Time: 2:33.161 |
|
6 |
(8) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.631 (9.631) | [2] 21.423 (11.792) | [3] 32.503 (11.080) | [4] 43.234 (10.731) | [5] 53.860 (10.626) | [6] 1:04.900 (11.040) | [7] 1:15.821 (10.921) | [8] 1:26.290 (10.469) | [9] 1:36.803 (10.513) | [10] 1:47.348 (10.545) | [11] 1:58.541 (11.193) | [12] 2:10.199 (11.658) | [13] 2:22.283 (12.084) | [14] 2:35.157 (12.873) Official Finish Time: 2:35.157 |
|
7 |
(7) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
2:37.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 20.772 (11.144) | [3] 31.774 (11.002) | [4] 42.700 (10.926) | [5] 53.609 (10.909) | [6] 1:04.430 (10.821) | [7] 1:15.198 (10.768) | [8] 1:25.727 (10.529) | [9] 1:36.302 (10.575) | [10] 1:46.940 (10.638) | [11] 1:58.296 (11.356) | [12] 2:10.243 (11.947) | [13] 2:23.138 (12.895) | [14] 2:37.000 (13.861) Official Finish Time: 2:37.000 |
|
8 |
(6) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:38.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 21.212 (11.858) | [3] 32.286 (11.074) | [4] 2:38.686 (2:06.400) | [5] 14:27:24.057 | [9] 1.686 | [10] 1.686 | [11] 34.03 | [12] 2:38.68 Official Finish Time: 2:38.686 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:32.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 21.412 (12.908) | [3] 32.620 (11.208) | [4] 43.900 (11.280) | [5] 55.257 (11.357) | [6] 1:06.606 (11.349) | [7] 1:17.717 (11.111) | [8] 1:28.591 (10.874) | [9] 1:39.393 (10.802) | [10] 1:50.181 (10.788) | [11] 2:00.962 (10.781) | [12] 2:11.464 (10.502) | [13] 2:21.937 (10.473) | [14] 2:32.840 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 2:32.840 |
|
2 |
(6) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:34.429 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:34.429 () Official Finish Time: 2:34.429 |
|
3 |
(5) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:34.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.738 (8.738) | [2] 21.566 (12.828) | [3] 32.843 (11.277) | [4] 44.281 (11.438) | [5] 55.631 (11.350) | [6] 1:06.957 (11.326) | [7] 1:18.042 (11.085) | [8] 1:28.877 (10.835) | [9] 1:39.796 (10.919) | [10] 1:50.524 (10.728) | [11] 2:01.248 (10.724) | [12] 2:11.992 (10.744) | [13] 2:23.559 (11.567) | [14] 2:34.569 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 2:34.569 |
|
4 |
(7) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:37.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.272 (9.272) | [2] 21.610 (12.338) | [3] 32.827 (11.217) | [4] 44.170 (11.343) | [5] 55.547 (11.377) | [6] 1:06.851 (11.304) | [7] 1:17.953 (11.102) | [8] 1:28.790 (10.837) | [9] 1:39.684 (10.894) | [10] 1:50.419 (10.735) | [11] 2:01.261 (10.842) | [12] 2:12.080 (10.819) | [13] 2:24.528 (12.448) | [14] 2:37.296 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 2:37.296 |
|
5 |
(2) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
2:38.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 21.765 (12.842) | [3] 32.914 (11.149) | [4] 44.382 (11.468) | [5] 55.849 (11.467) | [6] 1:07.128 (11.279) | [7] 1:18.322 (11.194) | [8] 1:29.247 (10.925) | [9] 1:40.061 (10.814) | [10] 1:51.265 (11.204) | [11] 2:03.010 (11.745) | [12] 2:14.900 (11.890) | [13] 2:26.889 (11.989) | [14] 2:38.801 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 2:38.801 |
|
6 |
(4) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
2:39.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 21.690 (12.861) | [3] 33.011 (11.321) | [4] 44.388 (11.377) | [5] 55.769 (11.381) | [6] 1:07.056 (11.287) | [7] 1:18.191 (11.135) | [8] 1:29.177 (10.986) | [9] 1:40.352 (11.175) | [10] 1:51.825 (11.473) | [11] 2:03.856 (12.031) | [12] 2:15.793 (11.937) | [13] 2:27.528 (11.735) | [14] 2:39.035 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 2:39.035 |
|
- |
(3) |
32. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:49.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.447 (9.447) | [2] 23.306 (13.859) | [3] 36.439 (13.133) | [4] 49.843 (13.404) | [5] 1:16.067 (26.224) | [6] 1:28.870 (12.803) | [7] 1:41.398 (12.528) | [8] 1:53.332 (11.934) | [9] 2:04.694 (11.362) | [10] 2:15.976 (11.282) | [11] 2:27.256 (11.280) | [12] 2:38.288 (11.032) | [13] 2:49.365 (11.076) | [14] 2:49.375 (0.010) Official Finish Time: 2:49.365 |
|
2 |
(5) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:50.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.436 (9.436) | [2] 23.131 (13.695) | [3] 36.315 (13.184) | [4] 49.684 (13.369) | [5] 1:02.881 (13.197) | [6] 1:15.916 (13.035) | [7] 1:28.700 (12.784) | [8] 1:41.265 (12.565) | [9] 1:53.222 (11.957) | [10] 2:04.637 (11.415) | [11] 2:15.898 (11.261) | [12] 2:27.214 (11.316) | [13] 2:38.670 (11.456) | [14] 2:50.106 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 2:50.106 |
|
3 |
(6) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.661 (9.661) | [2] 23.581 (13.920) | [3] 36.789 (13.208) | [4] 50.182 (13.393) | [5] 1:03.387 (13.205) | [6] 1:16.359 (12.972) | [7] 1:29.158 (12.799) | [8] 1:41.823 (12.665) | [9] 1:53.434 (11.611) | [10] 2:04.919 (11.485) | [11] 2:16.374 (11.455) | [12] 2:27.764 (11.390) | [13] 2:39.042 (11.278) | [14] 2:50.191 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 2:50.191 |
|
4 |
(7) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:51.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.732 (9.732) | [2] 23.444 (13.712) | [3] 36.638 (13.194) | [4] 50.044 (13.406) | [5] 1:03.246 (13.202) | [6] 1:16.238 (12.992) | [7] 1:29.042 (12.804) | [8] 1:41.624 (12.582) | [9] 1:53.743 (12.119) | [10] 2:05.037 (11.294) | [11] 2:16.267 (11.230) | [12] 2:27.523 (11.256) | [13] 2:38.952 (11.429) | [14] 2:51.655 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 2:51.655 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:57.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.830 (9.830) | [2] 23.708 (13.878) | [3] 36.918 (13.210) | [4] 50.336 (13.418) | [5] 1:03.510 (13.174) | [6] 1:16.493 (12.983) | [7] 1:29.278 (12.785) | [8] 1:42.003 (12.725) | [9] 1:53.957 (11.954) | [10] 2:05.727 (11.770) | [11] 2:17.690 (11.963) | [12] 2:30.504 (12.814) | [13] 2:43.684 (13.180) | [14] 2:57.010 (13.325) Official Finish Time: 2:57.010 |
|
6 |
(4) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
3:00.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.194 (10.194) | [2] 23.864 (13.670) | [3] 37.049 (13.185) | [4] 50.548 (13.499) | [5] 1:03.652 (13.104) | [6] 1:16.657 (13.005) | [7] 1:29.432 (12.775) | [8] 1:42.187 (12.755) | [9] 1:54.696 (12.509) | [10] 2:07.313 (12.617) | [11] 2:20.182 (12.869) | [12] 2:33.067 (12.885) | [13] 2:46.406 (13.339) | [14] 3:00.255 (13.848) Official Finish Time: 3:00.255 |
|
7 |
(2) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:07.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.921 (9.921) | [2] 23.228 (13.307) | [3] 36.406 (13.178) | [4] 49.777 (13.371) | [5] 1:02.987 (13.210) | [6] 1:16.021 (13.034) | [7] 1:28.803 (12.782) | [8] 1:41.403 (12.600) | [9] 1:54.149 (12.746) | [10] 2:07.092 (12.943) | [11] 2:20.458 (13.366) | [12] 2:34.542 (14.084) | [13] 2:51.540 (16.998) | [14] 3:07.760 (16.220) Official Finish Time: 3:07.760 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.286 (10.286) | [2] 25.463 (15.177) | [3] 40.194 (14.731) | [4] 54.367 (14.173) | [5] 1:08.002 (13.635) | [6] 1:21.635 (13.633) | [7] 1:34.595 (12.960) | [8] 1:46.668 (12.073) | [9] 1:57.728 (11.060) | [10] 2:08.690 (10.962) | [11] 2:19.537 (10.847) | [12] 2:30.393 (10.856) | [13] 2:41.345 (10.952) | [14] 2:52.125 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 2:52.125 |
|
2 |
(7) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.624 (10.624) | [2] 25.904 (15.280) | [3] 40.684 (14.780) | [4] 54.618 (13.934) | [5] 1:08.241 (13.623) | [6] 1:21.883 (13.642) | [7] 1:34.902 (13.019) | [8] 1:46.768 (11.866) | [9] 1:58.082 (11.314) | [10] 2:08.807 (10.725) | [11] 2:19.647 (10.840) | [12] 2:30.467 (10.820) | [13] 2:41.451 (10.984) | [14] 2:52.150 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 2:52.150 |
|
3 |
(6) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:52.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.508 (10.508) | [2] 26.206 (15.698) | [3] 40.979 (14.773) | [4] 54.879 (13.900) | [5] 1:08.516 (13.637) | [6] 1:22.174 (13.658) | [7] 1:35.215 (13.041) | [8] 1:47.128 (11.913) | [9] 1:58.534 (11.406) | [10] 2:09.288 (10.754) | [11] 2:20.149 (10.861) | [12] 2:31.124 (10.975) | [13] 2:42.170 (11.046) | [14] 2:52.908 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 2:52.908 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:54.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.138 (10.138) | [2] 25.301 (15.163) | [3] 40.066 (14.765) | [4] 54.242 (14.176) | [5] 1:07.922 (13.680) | [6] 1:21.508 (13.586) | [7] 1:34.517 (13.009) | [8] 1:46.630 (12.113) | [9] 1:58.078 (11.448) | [10] 2:09.168 (11.090) | [11] 2:20.229 (11.061) | [12] 2:31.674 (11.445) | [13] 2:43.294 (11.620) | [14] 2:54.754 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 2:54.754 |
|
5 |
(3) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:54.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.613 (10.613) | [2] 26.072 (15.459) | [3] 40.850 (14.778) | [4] 54.757 (13.907) | [5] 1:08.390 (13.633) | [6] 1:22.028 (13.638) | [7] 1:35.064 (13.036) | [8] 1:47.112 (12.048) | [9] 1:58.729 (11.617) | [10] 2:10.012 (11.283) | [11] 2:21.068 (11.056) | [12] 2:32.251 (11.183) | [13] 2:43.834 (11.583) | [14] 2:54.867 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 2:54.867 |
|
6 |
(2) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:55.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.570 (10.570) | [2] 25.770 (15.200) | [3] 40.555 (14.785) | [4] 54.821 (14.266) | [5] 1:08.637 (13.816) | [6] 1:22.260 (13.623) | [7] 1:35.318 (13.058) | [8] 1:47.311 (11.993) | [9] 1:58.875 (11.564) | [10] 2:10.176 (11.301) | [11] 2:21.218 (11.042) | [12] 2:32.431 (11.213) | [13] 2:43.871 (11.440) | [14] 2:55.006 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 2:55.006 |
|
7 |
(5) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
3:01.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.450 (10.450) | [2] 25.624 (15.174) | [3] 40.374 (14.750) | [4] 54.496 (14.122) | [5] 1:08.114 (13.618) | [6] 1:21.737 (13.623) | [7] 1:34.763 (13.026) | [8] 1:47.026 (12.263) | [9] 1:58.503 (11.477) | [10] 2:10.554 (12.051) | [11] 2:22.541 (11.987) | [12] 2:35.128 (12.587) | [13] 2:48.203 (13.075) | [14] 3:01.405 (13.201) Official Finish Time: 3:01.405 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.787 (10.787) | [2] 25.479 (14.692) | [3] 39.019 (13.540) | [4] 52.182 (13.163) | [5] 1:04.333 (12.151) | [6] 1:16.231 (11.898) | [7] 1:28.305 (12.074) | [8] 1:40.352 (12.047) | [9] 1:52.265 (11.913) | [10] 2:03.391 (11.126) | [11] 2:14.303 (10.912) | [12] 2:25.363 (11.060) | [13] 2:36.708 (11.345) | [14] 2:47.980 (11.272) Official Finish Time: 2:47.980 |
|
2 |
(7) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:48.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.647 (10.647) | [2] 25.211 (14.564) | [3] 38.785 (13.574) | [4] 52.052 (13.267) | [5] 1:04.446 (12.394) | [6] 1:16.324 (11.878) | [7] 1:28.448 (12.124) | [8] 1:40.486 (12.038) | [9] 1:52.399 (11.913) | [10] 2:03.522 (11.123) | [11] 2:14.410 (10.888) | [12] 2:25.491 (11.081) | [13] 2:36.843 (11.352) | [14] 2:48.128 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 2:48.128 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:48.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.523 (10.523) | [2] 25.334 (14.811) | [3] 38.895 (13.561) | [4] 52.202 (13.307) | [5] 1:04.431 (12.229) | [6] 1:16.382 (11.951) | [7] 1:28.552 (12.170) | [8] 1:40.584 (12.032) | [9] 1:52.514 (11.930) | [10] 2:03.738 (11.224) | [11] 2:14.592 (10.854) | [12] 2:25.604 (11.012) | [13] 2:36.999 (11.395) | [14] 2:48.322 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 2:48.322 |
|
4 |
(6) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:48.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.483 (10.483) | [2] 24.856 (14.373) | [3] 38.460 (13.604) | [4] 51.827 (13.367) | [5] 1:04.494 (12.667) | [6] 1:16.400 (11.906) | [7] 1:28.668 (12.268) | [8] 1:40.689 (12.021) | [9] 1:52.630 (11.941) | [10] 2:04.013 (11.383) | [11] 2:15.015 (11.002) | [12] 2:26.089 (11.074) | [13] 2:37.424 (11.335) | [14] 2:48.873 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 2:48.873 |
|
5 |
(3) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:49.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.629 (10.629) | [2] 24.959 (14.330) | [3] 38.591 (13.632) | [4] 51.930 (13.339) | [5] 1:04.543 (12.613) | [6] 1:16.645 (12.102) | [7] 1:28.830 (12.185) | [8] 1:40.918 (12.088) | [9] 1:52.904 (11.986) | [10] 2:04.309 (11.405) | [11] 2:15.337 (11.028) | [12] 2:26.389 (11.052) | [13] 2:37.807 (11.418) | [14] 2:49.250 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 2:49.250 |
|
6 |
(4) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:49.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.621 (10.621) | [2] 25.070 (14.449) | [3] 38.701 (13.631) | [4] 52.022 (13.321) | [5] 1:04.589 (12.567) | [6] 1:16.532 (11.943) | [7] 1:28.940 (12.408) | [8] 1:41.043 (12.103) | [9] 1:52.975 (11.932) | [10] 2:04.455 (11.480) | [11] 2:15.638 (11.183) | [12] 2:26.884 (11.246) | [13] 2:38.251 (11.367) | [14] 2:49.455 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 2:49.455 |
|
7 |
(5) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:49.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.886 (10.886) | [2] 25.609 (14.723) | [3] 39.148 (13.539) | [4] 52.418 (13.270) | [5] 1:04.789 (12.371) | [6] 1:16.830 (12.041) | [7] 1:28.711 (11.881) | [8] 1:40.803 (12.092) | [9] 1:52.770 (11.967) | [10] 2:04.196 (11.426) | [11] 2:15.463 (11.267) | [12] 2:26.753 (11.290) | [13] 2:38.279 (11.526) | [14] 2:49.551 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 2:49.551 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:38.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.688 (10.688) | [2] 24.086 (13.398) | [3] 36.951 (12.865) | [4] 49.112 (12.161) | [5] 1:00.425 (11.313) | [6] 1:10.879 (10.454) | [7] 1:21.586 (10.707) | [8] 1:32.424 (10.838) | [9] 1:42.992 (10.568) | [10] 1:53.522 (10.530) | [11] 2:04.263 (10.741) | [12] 2:15.399 (11.136) | [13] 2:26.834 (11.435) | [14] 2:38.506 (11.671) Official Finish Time: 2:38.506 |
|
2 |
(4) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:38.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.510 (10.510) | [2] 23.932 (13.422) | [3] 37.265 (13.333) | [4] 48.995 (11.730) | [5] 1:00.333 (11.338) | [6] 1:11.028 (10.695) | [7] 1:21.694 (10.666) | [8] 1:32.593 (10.899) | [9] 1:43.135 (10.542) | [10] 1:53.678 (10.543) | [11] 2:04.406 (10.728) | [12] 2:15.536 (11.130) | [13] 2:27.081 (11.545) | [14] 2:38.562 (11.481) Official Finish Time: 2:38.562 |
|
3 |
(7) |
32. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:42.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.434 (10.434) | [2] 23.678 (13.244) | [3] 36.973 (13.295) | [4] 49.213 (12.240) | [5] 1:00.522 (11.309) | [6] 1:11.144 (10.622) | [7] 1:21.861 (10.717) | [8] 1:32.759 (10.898) | [9] 1:43.543 (10.784) | [10] 1:54.414 (10.871) | [11] 2:05.729 (11.315) | [12] 2:17.387 (11.658) | [13] 2:29.622 (12.235) | [14] 2:42.081 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 2:42.081 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.887 (10.887) | [2] 24.213 (13.326) | [3] 37.596 (13.383) | [4] 49.671 (12.075) | [5] 1:00.862 (11.191) | [6] 1:11.670 (10.808) | [7] 1:22.069 (10.399) | [8] 1:32.954 (10.885) | [9] 1:43.713 (10.759) | [10] 1:55.521 (11.808) | [11] 2:07.415 (11.894) | [12] 2:19.427 (12.012) | [13] 2:31.384 (11.957) | [14] 2:42.665 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 2:42.665 |
|
5 |
(1) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:43.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.415 (10.415) | [2] 23.775 (13.360) | [3] 36.955 (13.180) | [4] 49.029 (12.074) | [5] 1:00.433 (11.404) | [6] 1:11.312 (10.879) | [7] 1:21.979 (10.667) | [8] 1:33.224 (11.245) | [9] 1:44.710 (11.486) | [10] 1:56.316 (11.606) | [11] 2:07.929 (11.613) | [12] 2:19.566 (11.637) | [13] 2:31.531 (11.965) | [14] 2:43.732 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 2:43.732 |
|
6 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.905 (10.905) | [2] 24.055 (13.150) | [3] 37.164 (13.109) | [4] 49.378 (12.214) | [5] 1:00.680 (11.302) | [6] 1:11.479 (10.799) | [7] 1:22.091 (10.612) | [8] 1:33.303 (11.212) | [9] 1:44.520 (11.217) | [10] 1:55.929 (11.409) | [11] 2:07.748 (11.819) | [12] 2:19.849 (12.101) | [13] 2:32.309 (12.460) | [14] 2:45.052 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 2:45.052 |
|
7 |
(6) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.549 (10.549) | [2] 24.108 (13.559) | [3] 37.395 (13.287) | [4] 49.541 (12.146) | [5] 1:00.974 (11.433) | [6] 1:11.899 (10.925) | [7] 1:22.432 (10.533) | [8] 1:33.461 (11.029) | [9] 1:44.955 (11.494) | [10] 1:57.852 (12.897) | [11] 2:13.370 (15.518) | [12] 2:31.297 (17.927) | [13] 2:47.867 (16.570) | [14] 3:02.371 (14.504) Official Finish Time: 3:02.371 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
2:41.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.565 (9.565) | [2] 22.472 (12.907) | [3] 34.009 (11.537) | [4] 46.708 (12.699) | [5] 58.763 (12.055) | [6] 1:10.630 (11.867) | [7] 1:22.654 (12.024) | [8] 1:34.357 (11.703) | [9] 1:45.839 (11.482) | [10] 1:57.250 (11.411) | [11] 2:08.165 (10.915) | [12] 2:19.105 (10.940) | [13] 2:30.236 (11.131) | [14] 2:41.333 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 2:41.333 |
|
2 |
(4) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
2:41.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.716 (9.716) | [2] 22.858 (13.142) | [3] 34.210 (11.352) | [4] 46.818 (12.608) | [5] 58.922 (12.104) | [6] 1:10.723 (11.801) | [7] 1:22.802 (12.079) | [8] 1:34.649 (11.847) | [9] 1:46.221 (11.572) | [10] 1:57.656 (11.435) | [11] 2:08.589 (10.933) | [12] 2:19.478 (10.889) | [13] 2:30.537 (11.059) | [14] 2:41.527 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 2:41.527 |
|
3 |
(8) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:43.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.996 (9.996) | [2] 23.128 (13.132) | [3] 34.364 (11.236) | [4] 47.046 (12.682) | [5] 59.015 (11.969) | [6] 1:11.152 (12.137) | [7] 1:23.355 (12.203) | [8] 1:35.057 (11.702) | [9] 1:46.949 (11.892) | [10] 1:58.322 (11.373) | [11] 2:09.460 (11.138) | [12] 2:20.416 (10.956) | [13] 2:31.706 (11.290) | [14] 2:43.236 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 2:43.236 |
|
4 |
(3) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:43.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 23.232 (13.295) | [3] 34.360 (11.128) | [4] 46.434 (12.074) | [5] 58.476 (12.042) | [6] 1:11.059 (12.583) | [7] 1:23.164 (12.105) | [8] 1:34.948 (11.784) | [9] 1:46.340 (11.392) | [10] 1:57.821 (11.481) | [11] 2:08.967 (11.146) | [12] 2:20.153 (11.186) | [13] 2:31.665 (11.512) | [14] 2:43.248 (11.583) Official Finish Time: 2:43.248 |
|
5 |
(7) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:43.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.881 (9.881) | [2] 22.977 (13.096) | [3] 34.268 (11.291) | [4] 47.148 (12.880) | [5] 59.224 (12.076) | [6] 1:11.319 (12.095) | [7] 1:23.196 (11.877) | [8] 1:34.990 (11.794) | [9] 1:46.568 (11.578) | [10] 1:58.146 (11.578) | [11] 2:09.154 (11.008) | [12] 2:20.291 (11.137) | [13] 2:31.847 (11.556) | [14] 2:43.517 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 2:43.517 |
|
6 |
(5) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
2:48.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.557 (9.557) | [2] 22.729 (13.172) | [3] 34.093 (11.364) | [4] 46.781 (12.688) | [5] 58.333 (11.552) | [6] 1:10.869 (12.536) | [7] 1:22.979 (12.110) | [8] 1:34.778 (11.799) | [9] 1:46.441 (11.663) | [10] 1:58.045 (11.604) | [11] 2:09.982 (11.937) | [12] 2:22.304 (12.322) | [13] 2:35.038 (12.734) | [14] 2:48.234 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 2:48.234 |
|
7 |
(1) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:24.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 22.514 (12.708) | [3] 33.937 (11.423) | [4] 46.674 (12.737) | [5] 59.105 (12.431) | [6] 1:10.888 (11.783) | [7] 1:22.394 (11.506) | [8] 1:34.469 (12.075) | [9] 1:45.948 (11.479) | [10] 2:12.535 (26.587) | [11] 2:37.667 (25.132) | [12] 2:53.666 (15.999) | [13] 3:08.819 (15.153) | [14] 3:24.174 (15.355) Official Finish Time: 3:24.174 |
|
- |
(6) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:38.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.506 (10.506) | [2] 24.492 (13.986) | [3] 37.678 (13.186) | [4] 50.424 (12.746) | [5] 1:03.296 (12.872) | [6] 1:15.836 (12.540) | [7] 1:27.153 (11.317) | [8] 1:37.410 (10.257) | [9] 1:47.637 (10.227) | [10] 1:57.515 (9.878) | [11] 2:07.658 (10.143) | [12] 2:18.024 (10.366) | [13] 2:28.532 (10.508) | [14] 2:38.858 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 2:38.858 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:39.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.432 (10.432) | [2] 24.549 (14.117) | [3] 37.445 (12.896) | [4] 50.244 (12.799) | [5] 1:03.055 (12.811) | [6] 1:15.622 (12.567) | [7] 1:27.041 (11.419) | [8] 1:37.163 (10.122) | [9] 1:47.410 (10.247) | [10] 1:57.645 (10.235) | [11] 2:07.924 (10.279) | [12] 2:18.418 (10.494) | [13] 2:28.961 (10.543) | [14] 2:39.990 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 2:39.990 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
2:40.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.280 (10.280) | [2] 24.312 (14.032) | [3] 37.322 (13.010) | [4] 50.124 (12.802) | [5] 1:02.932 (12.808) | [6] 1:15.520 (12.588) | [7] 1:27.110 (11.590) | [8] 1:37.410 (10.300) | [9] 1:47.798 (10.388) | [10] 1:58.036 (10.238) | [11] 2:08.392 (10.356) | [12] 2:18.843 (10.451) | [13] 2:29.484 (10.641) | [14] 2:40.631 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 2:40.631 |
|
4 |
(6) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:41.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.448 (10.448) | [2] 24.426 (13.978) | [3] 37.558 (13.132) | [4] 50.347 (12.789) | [5] 1:03.191 (12.844) | [6] 1:15.739 (12.548) | [7] 1:27.152 (11.413) | [8] 1:37.401 (10.249) | [9] 1:47.902 (10.501) | [10] 1:58.258 (10.356) | [11] 2:08.737 (10.479) | [12] 2:19.514 (10.777) | [13] 2:30.610 (11.096) | [14] 2:41.688 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 2:41.688 |
|
5 |
(2) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.164 (10.164) | [2] 24.173 (14.009) | [3] 37.181 (13.008) | [4] 49.993 (12.812) | [5] 1:02.807 (12.814) | [6] 1:15.406 (12.599) | [7] 1:27.008 (11.602) | [8] 1:37.276 (10.268) | [9] 1:47.519 (10.243) | [10] 1:57.836 (10.317) | [11] 2:08.321 (10.485) | [12] 2:19.149 (10.828) | [13] 2:30.376 (11.227) | [14] 2:41.892 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 2:41.892 |
|
6 |
(8) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:43.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.594 (10.594) | [2] 24.631 (14.037) | [3] 37.787 (13.156) | [4] 50.522 (12.735) | [5] 1:03.420 (12.898) | [6] 1:15.965 (12.545) | [7] 1:27.335 (11.370) | [8] 1:37.655 (10.320) | [9] 1:48.035 (10.380) | [10] 1:58.516 (10.481) | [11] 2:09.017 (10.501) | [12] 2:19.934 (10.917) | [13] 2:31.336 (11.402) | [14] 2:43.024 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 2:43.024 |
|
7 |
(4) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
2:46.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.493 (10.493) | [2] 24.649 (14.156) | [3] 37.985 (13.336) | [4] 1:03.602 (25.617) | [5] 1:16.102 (12.500) | [6] 1:27.493 (11.391) | [7] 1:37.739 (10.246) | [8] 1:48.109 (10.370) | [9] 1:58.748 (10.639) | [10] 2:09.839 (11.091) | [11] 2:21.519 (11.680) | [12] 2:33.768 (12.249) | [13] () | [14] 2:46.054 () Official Finish Time: 2:46.054 |
|
8 |
(7) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:47.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.713 (10.713) | [2] 24.756 (14.043) | [3] 37.924 (13.168) | [4] 50.562 (12.638) | [5] 1:03.538 (12.976) | [6] 1:16.054 (12.516) | [7] 1:27.524 (11.470) | [8] 1:37.989 (10.465) | [9] 1:48.631 (10.642) | [10] 1:59.747 (11.116) | [11] 2:11.191 (11.444) | [12] 2:23.061 (11.870) | [13] 2:35.422 (12.361) | [14] 2:47.662 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 2:47.662 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:33.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.992 (9.992) | [2] 21.888 (11.896) | [3] 33.732 (11.844) | [4] 45.829 (12.097) | [5] 57.229 (11.400) | [6] 1:08.192 (10.963) | [7] 1:18.965 (10.773) | [8] 1:29.502 (10.537) | [9] 1:40.251 (10.749) | [10] 1:51.023 (10.772) | [11] 2:01.737 (10.714) | [12] 2:12.759 (11.022) | [13] 2:23.542 (10.783) | [14] 2:33.732 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 2:33.732 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:33.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.770 (9.770) | [2] 22.126 (12.356) | [3] 34.024 (11.898) | [4] 45.940 (11.916) | [5] 57.372 (11.432) | [6] 1:08.318 (10.946) | [7] 1:19.081 (10.763) | [8] 1:29.538 (10.457) | [9] 1:39.718 (10.180) | [10] 1:49.768 (10.050) | [11] 2:00.412 (10.644) | [12] 2:11.479 (11.067) | [13] 2:22.712 (11.233) | [14] 2:33.831 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 2:33.831 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:34.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.141 (10.141) | [2] 22.536 (12.395) | [3] 34.284 (11.748) | [4] 46.210 (11.926) | [5] 57.626 (11.416) | [6] 1:08.531 (10.905) | [7] 1:18.974 (10.443) | [8] 1:29.283 (10.309) | [9] 1:39.807 (10.524) | [10] 1:50.253 (10.446) | [11] 2:00.860 (10.607) | [12] 2:11.824 (10.964) | [13] 2:22.934 (11.110) | [14] 2:34.058 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 2:34.058 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
2:35.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.894 (9.894) | [2] 22.332 (12.438) | [3] 33.655 (11.323) | [4] 45.740 (12.085) | [5] 57.122 (11.382) | [6] 1:08.101 (10.979) | [7] 1:18.867 (10.766) | [8] 1:29.375 (10.508) | [9] 1:39.890 (10.515) | [10] 1:50.495 (10.605) | [11] 2:01.284 (10.789) | [12] 2:12.355 (11.071) | [13] 2:23.597 (11.242) | [14] 2:35.237 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 2:35.237 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
2:35.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.283 (10.283) | [2] 22.665 (12.382) | [3] 34.444 (11.779) | [4] 46.246 (11.802) | [5] 57.763 (11.517) | [6] 1:08.686 (10.923) | [7] 1:19.314 (10.628) | [8] 1:29.688 (10.374) | [9] 1:40.158 (10.470) | [10] 1:50.719 (10.561) | [11] 2:01.542 (10.823) | [12] 2:12.640 (11.098) | [13] 2:23.880 (11.240) | [14] 2:35.524 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 2:35.524 |
|
6 |
(6) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
2:36.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.027 (10.027) | [2] 22.304 (12.277) | [3] 34.170 (11.866) | [4] 46.078 (11.908) | [5] 57.460 (11.382) | [6] 1:08.450 (10.990) | [7] 1:19.209 (10.759) | [8] 1:29.682 (10.473) | [9] 1:40.426 (10.744) | [10] 1:51.265 (10.839) | [11] 2:02.525 (11.260) | [12] 2:13.919 (11.394) | [13] 2:25.105 (11.186) | [14] 2:36.448 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 2:36.448 |
|
7 |
(7) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:37.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.619 (9.619) | [2] 22.012 (12.393) | [3] 33.839 (11.827) | [4] 45.891 (12.052) | [5] 56.987 (11.096) | [6] 1:07.963 (10.976) | [7] 1:18.699 (10.736) | [8] 1:29.291 (10.592) | [9] 1:40.109 (10.818) | [10] 1:50.876 (10.767) | [11] 2:02.054 (11.178) | [12] 2:13.514 (11.460) | [13] 2:25.021 (11.507) | [14] 2:37.142 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 2:37.142 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.428 (9.827) | [3] 26.897 (9.469) | [4] 36.595 (9.698) | [5] 46.470 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 46.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
46.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.774 (7.774) | [2] 17.808 (10.034) | [3] 27.371 (9.563) | [4] 37.083 (9.712) | [5] 46.967 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 46.967 |
|
3 |
(1) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.454 (10.381) | [3] 28.520 (10.066) | [4] 39.036 (10.516) | [5] 49.630 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 49.630 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.876 (10.611) | [3] 29.095 (10.219) | [4] 39.781 (10.686) | [5] 50.844 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 50.844 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:09.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.725 (13.725) | [2] 32.865 (19.140) | [3] 45.662 (12.797) | [4] 57.366 (11.704) | [5] 1:09.318 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 1:09.318 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.266 (10.060) | [3] 27.946 (9.680) | [4] 37.967 (10.021) | [5] 47.767 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 47.767 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
47.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.151 (10.101) | [3] 27.867 (9.716) | [4] 37.912 (10.045) | [5] 47.986 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 47.986 |
|
3 |
(4) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 18.526 (10.131) | [3] 28.203 (9.677) | [4] 38.167 (9.964) | [5] 48.034 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 48.034 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.040 (10.327) | [3] 28.694 (9.654) | [4] 38.592 (9.898) | [5] 48.300 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 48.300 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 19.675 (10.720) | [3] 30.098 (10.423) | [4] 40.981 (10.883) | [5] 52.067 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 52.067 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
48.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 18.619 (10.137) | [3] 28.661 (10.042) | [4] 38.594 (9.933) | [5] 48.343 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 48.343 |
|
2 |
(5) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 18.274 (10.120) | [3] 28.303 (10.029) | [4] 38.535 (10.232) | [5] 48.846 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 48.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.502 (10.433) | [3] 28.616 (10.114) | [4] 39.016 (10.400) | [5] 49.367 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 49.367 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.189 (10.295) | [3] 28.471 (10.282) | [4] 38.804 (10.333) | [5] 49.369 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 49.369 |
|
5 |
(1) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 19.492 (10.981) | [3] 30.121 (10.629) | [4] 40.765 (10.644) | [5] 51.495 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 51.495 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
47.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.703 (9.973) | [3] 27.157 (9.454) | [4] 36.993 (9.836) | [5] 47.052 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 47.052 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.105 (8.105) | [2] 18.530 (10.425) | [3] 28.520 (9.990) | [4] 38.824 (10.304) | [5] 49.249 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 49.249 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
49.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.519 (8.519) | [2] 19.081 (10.562) | [3] 29.123 (10.042) | [4] 39.363 (10.240) | [5] 49.850 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 49.850 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.564 (10.953) | [3] 29.951 (10.387) | [4] 40.557 (10.606) | [5] 51.582 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 51.582 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.511 (9.753) | [3] 27.007 (9.496) | [4] 36.832 (9.825) | [5] 46.613 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 46.613 |
|
2 |
(5) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
47.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 18.017 (10.003) | [3] 27.859 (9.842) | [4] 37.811 (9.952) | [5] 47.928 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 47.928 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
48.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.997 (7.997) | [2] 18.353 (10.356) | [3] 28.197 (9.844) | [4] 38.076 (9.879) | [5] 48.240 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 48.240 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.879 (10.578) | [3] 29.097 (10.218) | [4] 39.567 (10.470) | [5] 50.148 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 50.148 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 19.605 (10.879) | [3] 30.023 (10.418) | [4] 40.692 (10.669) | [5] 51.595 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 51.595 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
47.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.363 (27.363) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 37.211 () | [5] 47.472 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 47.472 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
48.502 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 28.169 () | [3] () | [4] 38.336 () | [5] 48.502 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 48.502 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.350 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 29.499 () | [3] () | [4] 39.865 () | [5] 50.350 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 50.350 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
51.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.637 (29.637) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 40.571 () | [5] 51.527 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 51.527 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
47.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 18.398 (10.055) | [3] 27.934 (9.536) | [4] 37.859 (9.925) | [5] 47.928 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.928 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.884 (8.884) | [2] 19.683 (10.799) | [3] 30.002 (10.319) | [4] 40.327 (10.325) | [5] 50.702 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 50.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.827 (11.122) | [3] 30.431 (10.604) | [4] 40.949 (10.518) | [5] 51.376 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 51.376 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.844 (11.199) | [3] 30.579 (10.735) | [4] 41.208 (10.629) | [5] 51.825 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 51.825 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.051 (11.225) | [3] 30.821 (10.770) | [4] 41.479 (10.658) | [5] 52.187 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 52.187 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.470 (10.751) | [3] 29.620 (10.150) | [4] 40.035 (10.415) | [5] 50.482 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 50.482 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.703 (10.803) | [3] 30.046 (10.343) | [4] 40.338 (10.292) | [5] 50.593 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 50.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
53.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.629 (8.629) | [2] 19.706 (11.077) | [3] 30.730 (11.024) | [4] 41.891 (11.161) | [5] 53.513 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 53.513 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:15.119 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 18.008 (9.926) | [3] 45.555 (27.547) | [4] 1:01.686 (16.131) | [5] 1:15.119 (13.432) Official Finish Time: 1:15.119 |
|
- |
(3) |
32. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.987 (10.116) | [3] 17:38:42.062 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
47.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 18.110 (9.955) | [3] 27.770 (9.660) | [4] 37.438 (9.668) | [5] 47.296 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 47.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 19.159 (10.675) | [3] 29.427 (10.268) | [4] 40.059 (10.632) | [5] 51.041 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 51.041 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 19.323 (10.735) | [3] 29.548 (10.225) | [4] 40.143 (10.595) | [5] 51.117 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 51.117 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 18.019 (10.093) | [3] 27.648 (9.629) | [4] 46.543 (18.895) | [5] 17:42:33.173 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
49.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 18.486 (10.339) | [3] 28.603 (10.117) | [4] 38.831 (10.228) | [5] 49.098 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 49.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
49.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 19.049 (10.587) | [3] 29.105 (10.056) | [4] 39.483 (10.378) | [5] 49.979 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 49.979 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 19.525 (10.681) | [3] 29.825 (10.300) | [4] 40.419 (10.594) | [5] 51.188 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 51.188 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
56.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.333 (9.333) | [2] 21.173 (11.840) | [3] 32.690 (11.517) | [4] 44.393 (11.703) | [5] 56.301 (11.908) Official Finish Time: 56.301 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 27.745 (27.745) | [2] 46.316 (18.571) | [3] 1:00.229 (13.913) | [4] 1:21.244 (21.015) | [5] 17:45:21.176 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.066 (8.066) | [2] 18.271 (10.205) | [3] 28.011 (9.740) | [4] 37.766 (9.755) | [5] 47.389 (9.622) Official Finish Time: 47.389 |
|
2 |
(5) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.154 (9.956) | [3] 27.862 (9.708) | [4] 37.760 (9.898) | [5] 47.509 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 47.509 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.326 (8.326) | [2] 18.449 (10.123) | [3] 28.119 (9.670) | [4] 37.903 (9.784) | [5] 47.743 (9.839) Official Finish Time: 47.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 19.831 (10.763) | [3] 31.307 (11.476) | [4] 42.489 (11.182) | [5] 53.325 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 53.325 |
|
5 |
(3) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.713 (20.713) | [2] 45.127 (24.414) | [3] 1:08.235 (23.108) | [4] 17:48:38.139 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.657 (10.419) | [3] 28.749 (10.092) | [4] 38.967 (10.218) | [5] 49.374 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 49.374 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
49.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 19.015 (10.524) | [3] 29.028 (10.013) | [4] 39.166 (10.138) | [5] 49.523 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 49.523 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
49.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.696 (8.696) | [2] 19.232 (10.536) | [3] 29.350 (10.118) | [4] 39.524 (10.174) | [5] 49.527 (10.003) Official Finish Time: 49.527 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.909 (8.909) | [2] 19.872 (10.963) | [3] 30.420 (10.548) | [4] 41.178 (10.758) | [5] 52.115 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 52.115 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
54.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 20.456 (11.298) | [3] 31.400 (10.944) | [4] 42.728 (11.328) | [5] 54.281 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 54.281 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.129 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.584 (10.148) | [3] 28.356 (9.772) | [4] 38.132 (9.776) | [5] 48.129 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 48.129 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 18.353 (10.341) | [3] 28.339 (9.986) | [4] 38.759 (10.420) | [5] 49.003 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 49.003 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 18.873 (10.614) | [3] 29.145 (10.272) | [4] 39.732 (10.587) | [5] 50.375 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 50.375 |
|
4 |
(2) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.389 (10.728) | [3] 29.636 (10.247) | [4] 39.820 (10.184) | [5] 50.579 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 50.579 |
|
5 |
(3) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 19.934 (10.732) | [3] 30.098 (10.164) | [4] 40.429 (10.331) | [5] 50.869 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 50.869 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
49.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.979 (10.572) | [3] 28.957 (9.978) | [4] 39.255 (10.298) | [5] 49.453 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 49.453 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.488 (10.732) | [3] 29.906 (10.418) | [4] 40.506 (10.600) | [5] 51.067 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 51.067 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.454 (10.898) | [3] 30.275 (10.821) | [4] 41.105 (10.830) | [5] 51.530 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 51.530 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 19.540 (10.599) | [3] 30.374 (10.834) | [4] 41.184 (10.810) | [5] 51.649 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 51.649 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.474 (10.405) | [3] 28.462 (9.988) | [4] 38.712 (10.250) | [5] 49.418 (10.706) Official Finish Time: 49.418 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.392 (8.392) | [2] 19.059 (10.667) | [3] 29.430 (10.371) | [4] 39.998 (10.568) | [5] 50.438 (10.440) Official Finish Time: 50.438 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
50.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.164 (10.657) | [3] 29.557 (10.393) | [4] 40.123 (10.566) | [5] 50.536 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 50.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.786 (8.786) | [2] 19.268 (10.482) | [3] 29.656 (10.388) | [4] 40.166 (10.510) | [5] 50.649 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 50.649 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 18.257 (10.309) | [3] 28.348 (10.091) | [4] 38.530 (10.182) | [5] 49.114 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 49.114 |
|
2 |
(3) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.392 (8.392) | [2] 18.797 (10.405) | [3] 28.794 (9.997) | [4] 39.009 (10.215) | [5] 49.347 (10.338) Official Finish Time: 49.347 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.726 (10.899) | [3] 30.316 (10.590) | [4] 41.496 (11.180) | [5] 53.314 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 53.314 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:07.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 31.955 (23.760) | [3] 43.974 (12.019) | [4] 56.042 (12.068) | [5] 1:07.968 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 1:07.968 |
|
- |
(5) |
32. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.984 (7.984) | [2] 18.435 (10.451) | [3] 28.645 (10.210) | [4] 39.128 (10.483) | [5] 49.768 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 49.768 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
49.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.803 (10.615) | [3] 29.004 (10.201) | [4] 39.302 (10.298) | [5] 49.858 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 49.858 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 19.248 (10.594) | [3] 29.334 (10.086) | [4] 39.786 (10.452) | [5] 50.370 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 50.370 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
50.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.386 (8.386) | [2] 18.958 (10.572) | [3] 29.244 (10.286) | [4] 39.814 (10.570) | [5] 50.686 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 50.686 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
52.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 19.211 (10.667) | [3] 29.929 (10.718) | [4] 41.145 (11.216) | [5] 52.388 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 52.388 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.210 (8.210) | [2] 18.599 (10.389) | [3] 28.540 (9.941) | [4] 38.653 (10.113) | [5] 49.167 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 49.167 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
49.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 18.277 (10.285) | [3] 28.366 (10.089) | [4] 38.748 (10.382) | [5] 49.244 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 49.244 |
|
3 |
(2) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 18.501 (10.739) | [3] 28.937 (10.436) | [4] 39.567 (10.630) | [5] 50.428 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 50.428 |
|
4 |
(5) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.629 (8.629) | [2] 19.669 (11.040) | [3] 30.499 (10.830) | [4] 41.316 (10.817) | [5] 52.404 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 52.404 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 29.992 (21.432) | [3] 46.941 (16.949) | [4] 1:00.713 (13.772) | [5] 12:54:24.802 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.858 (7.858) | [2] 17.707 (9.849) | [3] 27.087 (9.380) | [4] 36.678 (9.591) | [5] 46.457 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 46.457 |
|
2 |
(5) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
47.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 18.265 (9.912) | [3] 27.688 (9.423) | [4] 37.300 (9.612) | [5] 47.090 (9.790) Official Finish Time: 47.090 |
|
3 |
(4) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 17.829 (9.802) | [3] 27.500 (9.671) | [4] 37.391 (9.891) | [5] 47.373 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 47.373 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.741 (7.741) | [2] 17.730 (9.989) | [3] 27.425 (9.695) | [4] 37.111 (9.686) | [5] 58.647 (21.536) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.287 (8.287) | [2] 18.198 (9.911) | [3] 27.534 (9.336) | [4] 37.199 (9.665) | [5] 47.099 (9.900) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
47.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.574 (9.876) | [3] 27.141 (9.567) | [4] 36.924 (9.783) | [5] 47.047 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 47.047 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
47.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.080 (8.080) | [2] 18.173 (10.093) | [3] 27.501 (9.328) | [4] 37.087 (9.586) | [5] 47.223 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 47.223 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 18.220 (10.247) | [3] 28.278 (10.058) | [4] 38.287 (10.009) | [5] 48.385 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 48.385 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 18.921 (10.602) | [3] 29.009 (10.088) | [4] 39.260 (10.251) | [5] 49.569 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 49.569 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.737 (7.737) | [2] 17.616 (9.879) | [3] 27.177 (9.561) | [4] 36.989 (9.812) | [5] 46.819 (9.830) Official Finish Time: 46.819 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 18.104 (10.180) | [3] 27.834 (9.730) | [4] 37.798 (9.964) | [5] 48.268 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 48.268 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
48.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 18.270 (10.076) | [3] 28.027 (9.757) | [4] 37.944 (9.917) | [5] 48.370 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 48.370 |
|
4 |
(4) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
48.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.331 (9.971) | [3] 28.125 (9.794) | [4] 38.298 (10.173) | [5] 48.466 (10.168) Official Finish Time: 48.466 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 18.719 (10.221) | [3] 28.765 (10.046) | [4] 38.810 (10.045) | [5] 49.188 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 49.188 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 17.409 (9.660) | [3] 26.827 (9.418) | [4] 36.405 (9.578) | [5] 46.228 (9.822) Official Finish Time: 46.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
47.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 17.942 (9.932) | [3] 27.649 (9.707) | [4] 37.781 (10.132) | [5] 47.907 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 47.907 |
|
3 |
(5) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.053 (9.886) | [3] 27.690 (9.637) | [4] 37.832 (10.142) | [5] 48.011 (10.178) Official Finish Time: 48.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.285 (10.021) | [3] 27.852 (9.567) | [4] 37.884 (10.032) | [5] 48.153 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 48.153 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
48.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 18.510 (9.941) | [3] 28.012 (9.502) | [4] 38.104 (10.092) | [5] 48.305 (10.200) Official Finish Time: 48.305 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.746 (7.746) | [2] 18.384 (10.638) | [3] 28.689 (10.305) | [4] 39.311 (10.622) | [5] 50.119 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 50.119 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
50.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 18.773 (10.576) | [3] 28.988 (10.215) | [4] 39.474 (10.486) | [5] 50.174 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 50.174 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.785 (8.785) | [2] 19.647 (10.862) | [3] 30.033 (10.386) | [4] 40.696 (10.663) | [5] 51.703 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 51.703 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:04.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.435 (8.435) | [2] 26.223 (17.788) | [3] 41.641 (15.418) | [4] 53.300 (11.659) | [5] 1:04.895 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 1:04.895 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 18.923 (10.554) | [3] 29.158 (10.235) | [4] 39.610 (10.452) | [5] 50.418 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 50.418 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.756 (10.575) | [3] 29.207 (10.451) | [4] 39.870 (10.663) | [5] 50.552 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 50.552 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
50.854 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.854 () Official Finish Time: 50.854 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.217 (10.618) | [3] 29.584 (10.367) | [4] 40.206 (10.622) | [5] 51.027 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 51.027 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
50.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.839 (10.599) | [3] 29.226 (10.387) | [4] 39.876 (10.650) | [5] 50.538 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 50.538 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 18.979 (10.634) | [3] 29.292 (10.313) | [4] 39.995 (10.703) | [5] 50.612 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 50.612 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.057 (10.424) | [3] 29.391 (10.334) | [4] 40.070 (10.679) | [5] 50.712 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 50.712 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
50.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 19.438 (10.644) | [3] 29.677 (10.239) | [4] 40.204 (10.527) | [5] 50.932 (10.728) Official Finish Time: 50.932 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.077 (10.665) | [3] 29.710 (10.633) | [4] 40.495 (10.785) | [5] 51.253 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 51.253 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 19.283 (10.531) | [3] 29.876 (10.593) | [4] 40.587 (10.711) | [5] 51.476 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 51.476 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.175 (9.175) | [2] 20.029 (10.854) | [3] 30.266 (10.237) | [4] 41.043 (10.777) | [5] 51.785 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 51.785 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.600 (8.600) | [2] 19.113 (10.513) | [3] 29.713 (10.600) | [4] 59.586 (29.873) | [5] 14:10:35.766 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 19.510 (10.579) | [3] 30.198 (10.688) | [4] 40.954 (10.756) | [5] 14:10:35.766 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
49.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.911 (10.597) | [3] 29.394 (10.483) | [4] 39.640 (10.246) | [5] 49.975 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 49.975 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.883 (10.753) | [3] 29.434 (10.551) | [4] 39.986 (10.552) | [5] 50.390 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 50.390 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
51.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 19.216 (10.653) | [3] 29.819 (10.603) | [4] 40.699 (10.880) | [5] 51.652 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 51.652 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.859 (8.859) | [2] 19.548 (10.689) | [3] 30.086 (10.538) | [4] 40.950 (10.864) | [5] 51.955 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 51.955 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
54.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 20.571 (11.364) | [3] 31.623 (11.052) | [4] 42.933 (11.310) | [5] 54.621 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 54.621 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.563 (10.252) | [3] 28.563 (10.000) | [4] 38.778 (10.215) | [5] 48.959 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 48.959 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.439 (10.422) | [3] 28.528 (10.089) | [4] 38.829 (10.301) | [5] 49.052 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 49.052 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 18.752 (10.339) | [3] 28.740 (9.988) | [4] 38.981 (10.241) | [5] 49.121 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 49.121 |
|
4 |
(5) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 18.870 (10.386) | [3] 28.870 (10.000) | [4] 39.134 (10.264) | [5] 49.353 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 49.353 |
|
5 |
(3) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.706 (8.706) | [2] 19.148 (10.442) | [3] 29.499 (10.351) | [4] 39.794 (10.295) | [5] 50.089 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 50.089 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
47.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 18.921 (10.191) | [3] 28.440 (9.519) | [4] 38.125 (9.685) | [5] 47.904 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 47.904 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.753 (10.490) | [3] 28.811 (10.058) | [4] 38.956 (10.145) | [5] 49.163 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 49.163 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.410 (8.410) | [2] 18.896 (10.486) | [3] 28.963 (10.067) | [4] 39.071 (10.108) | [5] 49.336 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 49.336 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
49.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 19.040 (10.572) | [3] 29.087 (10.047) | [4] 39.085 (9.998) | [5] 49.584 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 49.584 |
|
5 |
(4) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
49.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.595 (8.595) | [2] 19.165 (10.570) | [3] 29.297 (10.132) | [4] 39.323 (10.026) | [5] 49.674 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 49.674 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
48.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.961 (7.961) | [2] 18.157 (10.196) | [3] 27.997 (9.840) | [4] 38.181 (10.184) | [5] 48.444 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 48.444 |
|
2 |
(4) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 18.942 (10.417) | [3] 29.186 (10.244) | [4] 39.732 (10.546) | [5] 50.290 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 50.290 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:01.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 18.906 (10.521) | [3] 39.042 (20.136) | [4] 50.620 (11.578) | [5] 1:01.140 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 1:01.140 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:05.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.101 (8.101) | [2] 18.241 (10.140) | [3] 36.232 (17.991) | [4] 53.160 (16.928) | [5] 1:05.977 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:05.977 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:07.101 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 26.918 (18.765) | [3] 43.652 (16.734) | [4] 55.803 (12.151) | [5] 1:07.101 (11.297) Official Finish Time: 1:07.101 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.544 (9.920) | [3] 27.193 (9.649) | [4] 36.905 (9.712) | [5] 46.803 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 46.803 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
46.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.851 (7.851) | [2] 17.766 (9.915) | [3] 27.318 (9.552) | [4] 37.013 (9.695) | [5] 46.883 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 46.883 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
47.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.031 (9.980) | [3] 27.497 (9.466) | [4] 37.160 (9.663) | [5] 47.219 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 47.219 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
47.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.222 (9.901) | [3] 27.692 (9.470) | [4] 37.363 (9.671) | [5] 47.362 (9.998) Official Finish Time: 47.362 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 18.565 (10.122) | [3] 28.506 (9.941) | [4] 38.683 (10.177) | [5] 49.055 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 49.055 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.806 (9.899) | [3] 27.178 (9.372) | [4] 36.836 (9.658) | [5] 46.722 (9.885) Official Finish Time: 46.722 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 17.935 (9.909) | [3] 27.270 (9.335) | [4] 36.871 (9.601) | [5] 46.750 (9.878) Official Finish Time: 46.750 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
47.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 18.552 (10.054) | [3] 27.972 (9.420) | [4] 37.738 (9.766) | [5] 47.810 (10.072) Official Finish Time: 47.810 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 18.755 (10.189) | [3] 28.142 (9.387) | [4] 37.779 (9.637) | [5] 47.821 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 47.821 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.567 (7.567) | [2] 17.347 (9.780) | [3] 26.865 (9.518) | [4] 36.625 (9.760) | [5] 46.544 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 46.544 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.455 (9.757) | [3] 26.978 (9.523) | [4] 36.711 (9.733) | [5] 46.665 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 46.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
46.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.013 (8.013) | [2] 18.015 (10.002) | [3] 27.302 (9.287) | [4] 36.880 (9.578) | [5] 46.807 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 46.807 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
48.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 18.691 (10.180) | [3] 28.148 (9.457) | [4] 37.877 (9.729) | [5] 48.063 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 48.063 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 23.166 (23.166) | [2] 52.227 (29.061) | [3] 14:31:09.875 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
53.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 20.057 (11.448) | [3] 30.895 (10.838) | [4] 42.275 (11.380) | [5] 53.974 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 53.974 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
54.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.589 (11.504) | [3] 31.792 (11.203) | [4] 43.198 (11.406) | [5] 54.793 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 54.793 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.182 (8.182) | [2] 18.994 (10.812) | [3] 29.497 (10.503) | [4] 40.446 (10.949) | [5] 51.242 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 51.242 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
51.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 19.081 (10.762) | [3] 29.611 (10.530) | [4] 40.568 (10.957) | [5] 51.431 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 51.431 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 19.503 (10.665) | [3] 29.916 (10.413) | [4] 40.855 (10.939) | [5] 51.531 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 51.531 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.394 (10.785) | [3] 29.844 (10.450) | [4] 40.742 (10.898) | [5] 51.840 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 51.840 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 19.793 (10.972) | [3] 30.115 (10.322) | [4] 40.925 (10.810) | [5] 51.913 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 51.913 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.842 (10.636) | [3] 29.250 (10.408) | [4] 39.870 (10.620) | [5] 50.770 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 50.770 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 19.100 (10.715) | [3] 29.587 (10.487) | [4] 40.363 (10.776) | [5] 51.153 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 51.153 |
|
3 |
(5) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 19.573 (10.488) | [3] 29.790 (10.217) | [4] 40.446 (10.656) | [5] 51.304 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 51.304 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
51.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.627 (8.627) | [2] 19.301 (10.674) | [3] 29.769 (10.468) | [4] 40.554 (10.785) | [5] 51.424 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 51.424 |
|
5 |
(4) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 19.684 (10.779) | [3] 30.015 (10.331) | [4] 40.603 (10.588) | [5] 51.540 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 51.540 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
50.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 19.186 (10.675) | [3] 29.525 (10.339) | [4] 40.069 (10.544) | [5] 50.559 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 50.559 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 18.703 (10.610) | [3] 29.088 (10.385) | [4] 39.872 (10.784) | [5] 51.058 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 51.058 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
51.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 19.027 (10.699) | [3] 29.382 (10.355) | [4] 40.051 (10.669) | [5] 51.156 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 51.156 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.703 (8.703) | [2] 19.365 (10.662) | [3] 29.627 (10.262) | [4] 40.214 (10.587) | [5] 51.240 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 51.240 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.260 (10.675) | [3] 48.120 (28.860) | [4] 1:07.052 (18.932) | [5] 15:31:23.888 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
49.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.486 (10.358) | [3] 28.581 (10.095) | [4] 38.867 (10.286) | [5] 49.443 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 49.443 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.655 (7.655) | [2] 18.016 (10.361) | [3] 28.167 (10.151) | [4] 38.938 (10.771) | [5] 49.966 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 49.966 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
50.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 18.890 (10.524) | [3] 29.205 (10.315) | [4] 39.908 (10.703) | [5] 50.599 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 50.599 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.141 (10.452) | [3] 29.516 (10.375) | [4] 40.050 (10.534) | [5] 50.787 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 50.787 |
|
5 |
(3) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 19.588 (10.853) | [3] 29.807 (10.219) | [4] 40.208 (10.401) | [5] 50.905 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 50.905 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
48.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.431 (10.262) | [3] 28.401 (9.970) | [4] 38.589 (10.188) | [5] 48.771 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 48.771 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.025 (8.025) | [2] 18.373 (10.348) | [3] 28.565 (10.192) | [4] 38.788 (10.223) | [5] 48.958 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 48.958 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
49.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.577 (8.577) | [2] 19.028 (10.451) | [3] 29.182 (10.154) | [4] 39.123 (9.941) | [5] 49.207 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 49.207 |
|
4 |
(5) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 18.957 (10.404) | [3] 29.154 (10.197) | [4] 39.710 (10.556) | [5] 50.245 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 50.245 |
|
5 |
(2) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.258 (10.754) | [3] 29.635 (10.377) | [4] 40.108 (10.473) | [5] 50.562 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 50.562 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
47.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 17.990 (9.959) | [3] 27.669 (9.679) | [4] 37.559 (9.890) | [5] 47.504 (9.945) Official Finish Time: 47.504 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 18.453 (10.118) | [3] 28.112 (9.659) | [4] 38.115 (10.003) | [5] 48.370 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 48.370 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.245 (10.095) | [3] 27.981 (9.736) | [4] 38.212 (10.231) | [5] 48.403 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 48.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 18.700 (10.277) | [3] 28.685 (9.985) | [4] 38.851 (10.166) | [5] 49.326 (10.475) Official Finish Time: 49.326 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.799 (8.799) | [2] 19.121 (10.322) | [3] 29.322 (10.201) | [4] 39.906 (10.584) | [5] 51.196 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 51.196 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
47.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 18.007 (10.096) | [3] 27.799 (9.792) | [4] 37.849 (10.050) | [5] 47.976 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 47.976 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 18.515 (10.244) | [3] 28.319 (9.804) | [4] 38.742 (10.423) | [5] 49.121 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 49.121 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
49.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.249 (10.175) | [3] 28.253 (10.004) | [4] 38.589 (10.336) | [5] 49.136 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 49.136 |
|
4 |
(2) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
49.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 18.701 (10.290) | [3] 28.670 (9.969) | [4] 38.892 (10.222) | [5] 49.475 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 49.475 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.689 (10.001) | [3] 27.436 (9.747) | [4] 37.234 (9.798) | [5] 47.235 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 47.235 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
47.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.075 (8.075) | [2] 18.082 (10.007) | [3] 27.732 (9.650) | [4] 37.537 (9.805) | [5] 47.445 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 47.445 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
47.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 18.364 (10.031) | [3] 28.036 (9.672) | [4] 37.841 (9.805) | [5] 47.784 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 47.784 |
|
4 |
(6) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 18.567 (10.080) | [3] 28.272 (9.705) | [4] 38.243 (9.971) | [5] 48.435 (10.192) Official Finish Time: 48.435 |
|
5 |
(3) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
49.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.139 (9.959) | [3] 28.215 (10.076) | [4] 38.709 (10.494) | [5] 49.481 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 49.481 |
|
6 |
(5) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.423 (10.589) | [3] 29.418 (9.995) | [4] 39.794 (10.376) | [5] 50.175 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 50.175 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
47.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.726 (9.881) | [3] 27.344 (9.618) | [4] 37.151 (9.807) | [5] 47.283 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 47.283 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
48.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.249 (10.029) | [3] 27.840 (9.591) | [4] 37.817 (9.977) | [5] 48.037 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 48.037 |
|
3 |
(3) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.412 (10.113) | [3] 28.227 (9.815) | [4] 38.424 (10.197) | [5] 48.728 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 48.728 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
48.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 18.813 (10.104) | [3] 28.614 (9.801) | [4] 38.624 (10.010) | [5] 48.767 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 48.767 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
50.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 18.692 (10.220) | [3] 28.605 (9.913) | [4] 39.132 (10.527) | [5] 50.340 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 50.340 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 17.608 (9.890) | [3] 27.201 (9.593) | [4] 36.980 (9.779) | [5] 46.794 (9.813) Official Finish Time: 46.794 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.885 (7.885) | [2] 17.692 (9.807) | [3] 27.281 (9.589) | [4] 37.067 (9.786) | [5] 46.913 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 46.913 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 17.822 (9.808) | [3] 27.665 (9.843) | [4] 37.391 (9.726) | [5] 46.992 (9.600) Official Finish Time: 46.992 |
|
- |
(4) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:44.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 28.151 (12.334) | [3] 40.326 (12.175) | [4] 52.450 (12.124) | [5] 1:04.101 (11.651) | [6] 1:14.639 (10.538) | [7] 1:24.635 (9.996) | [8] 1:34.600 (9.965) | [9] 1:44.801 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 1:44.801 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 27.886 (12.179) | [3] 40.071 (12.185) | [4] 52.107 (12.036) | [5] 1:03.786 (11.679) | [6] 1:14.681 (10.895) | [7] 1:25.127 (10.446) | [8] 1:35.647 (10.520) | [9] 1:46.330 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 1:46.330 |
|
3 |
(1) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
1:46.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.515 (15.515) | [2] 27.717 (12.202) | [3] 39.985 (12.268) | [4] 52.130 (12.145) | [5] 1:03.840 (11.710) | [6] 1:14.748 (10.908) | [7] 1:25.161 (10.413) | [8] 1:35.687 (10.526) | [9] 1:46.350 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 1:46.350 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:47.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.838 (15.838) | [2] 28.022 (12.184) | [3] 40.237 (12.215) | [4] 52.330 (12.093) | [5] 1:04.038 (11.708) | [6] 1:15.022 (10.984) | [7] 1:25.650 (10.628) | [8] 1:36.495 (10.845) | [9] 1:47.736 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 1:47.736 |
|
- |
(5) |
32. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:42.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 27.638 (11.926) | [3] 39.233 (11.595) | [4] 50.623 (11.390) | [5] 1:01.841 (11.218) | [6] 1:12.127 (10.286) | [7] 1:22.306 (10.179) | [8] 1:32.499 (10.193) | [9] 1:42.690 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 1:42.690 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:42.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.441 (15.441) | [2] 27.380 (11.939) | [3] 39.001 (11.621) | [4] 50.380 (11.379) | [5] 1:01.607 (11.227) | [6] 1:12.112 (10.505) | [7] 1:22.398 (10.286) | [8] 1:32.597 (10.199) | [9] 1:42.839 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:42.839 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.561 (15.561) | [2] 27.491 (11.930) | [3] 39.092 (11.601) | [4] 50.478 (11.386) | [5] 1:01.716 (11.238) | [6] 1:12.346 (10.630) | [7] 1:22.713 (10.367) | [8] 1:33.359 (10.646) | [9] 1:44.192 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 1:44.192 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.254 (11.931) | [3] 38.890 (11.636) | [4] 50.299 (11.409) | [5] 1:01.588 (11.289) | [6] 1:12.616 (11.028) | [7] 1:23.737 (11.121) | [8] 1:35.122 (11.385) | [9] 1:46.725 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 1:46.725 |
|
5 |
(4) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 27.752 (11.933) | [3] 39.342 (11.590) | [4] 50.724 (11.382) | [5] 1:02.004 (11.280) | [6] 1:12.899 (10.895) | [7] 1:23.835 (10.936) | [8] 1:35.258 (11.423) | [9] 1:46.846 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 1:46.846 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:40.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.075 (17.075) | [2] 28.732 (11.657) | [3] 39.357 (10.625) | [4] 49.395 (10.038) | [5] 59.269 (9.874) | [6] 1:09.241 (9.972) | [7] 1:19.238 (9.997) | [8] 1:29.845 (10.607) | [9] 1:40.628 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 1:40.628 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:40.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.918 (16.918) | [2] 28.610 (11.692) | [3] 39.229 (10.619) | [4] 49.278 (10.049) | [5] 59.183 (9.905) | [6] 1:09.254 (10.071) | [7] 1:19.596 (10.342) | [8] 1:30.200 (10.604) | [9] 1:40.801 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:40.801 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 28.849 (11.646) | [3] 39.498 (10.649) | [4] 49.633 (10.135) | [5] 59.929 (10.296) | [6] 1:10.581 (10.652) | [7] 1:21.577 (10.996) | [8] 1:32.974 (11.397) | [9] 1:44.993 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 1:44.993 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 28.984 (11.660) | [3] 39.713 (10.729) | [4] 49.988 (10.275) | [5] 1:00.402 (10.414) | [6] 1:11.360 (10.958) | [7] 1:23.022 (11.662) | [8] 1:35.201 (12.179) | [9] 1:47.676 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 1:47.587 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:45.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.791 (17.791) | [2] 30.444 (12.653) | [3] 41.834 (11.390) | [4] 52.438 (10.604) | [5] 1:03.164 (10.726) | [6] 1:14.064 (10.900) | [7] 1:24.646 (10.582) | [8] 1:35.045 (10.399) | [9] 1:45.604 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:45.604 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.677 (17.677) | [2] 30.378 (12.701) | [3] 42.266 (11.888) | [4] 53.344 (11.078) | [5] 1:04.227 (10.883) | [6] 1:14.889 (10.662) | [7] 1:25.554 (10.665) | [8] 1:36.283 (10.729) | [9] 1:47.037 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 1:47.037 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.638 (17.638) | [2] 30.296 (12.658) | [3] 42.108 (11.812) | [4] 53.266 (11.158) | [5] 1:04.362 (11.096) | [6] 1:15.221 (10.859) | [7] 1:26.504 (11.283) | [8] 1:38.526 (12.022) | [9] 1:50.331 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 1:50.331 |
|
4 |
(1) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.799 (17.799) | [2] 30.465 (12.666) | [3] 42.444 (11.979) | [4] 53.841 (11.397) | [5] 1:05.396 (11.555) | [6] 1:17.318 (11.922) | [7] 1:29.674 (12.356) | [8] 1:42.808 (13.134) | [9] 1:56.345 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 1:56.345 |
|
5 |
(4) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.561 (17.561) | [2] 30.147 (12.586) | [3] 41.979 (11.832) | [4] 1:03.875 (21.896) | [5] 1:23.887 (20.012) | [6] 1:43.854 (19.967) | [7] 1:56.722 (12.868) | [8] 2:09.444 (12.722) | [9] 17:15:03.492 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:44.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.852 (17.852) | [2] 29.131 (11.279) | [3] 40.403 (11.272) | [4] 51.665 (11.262) | [5] 1:01.894 (10.229) | [6] 1:12.233 (10.339) | [7] 1:22.679 (10.446) | [8] 1:33.385 (10.706) | [9] 1:44.132 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 1:44.132 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:46.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.310 (18.310) | [2] 29.340 (11.030) | [3] 40.581 (11.241) | [4] 51.844 (11.263) | [5] 1:02.629 (10.785) | [6] 1:13.282 (10.653) | [7] 1:23.885 (10.603) | [8] 1:35.005 (11.120) | [9] 1:46.509 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 1:46.509 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.749 (17.749) | [2] 29.039 (11.290) | [3] 40.326 (11.287) | [4] 51.690 (11.364) | [5] 1:02.467 (10.777) | [6] 1:13.290 (10.823) | [7] 1:24.262 (10.972) | [8] 1:35.590 (11.328) | [9] 1:46.893 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 1:46.893 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.149 (18.149) | [2] 29.222 (11.073) | [3] 40.482 (11.260) | [4] 51.811 (11.329) | [5] 1:02.550 (10.739) | [6] 1:13.337 (10.787) | [7] 1:24.367 (11.030) | [8] 1:35.777 (11.410) | [9] 1:47.061 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 1:47.061 |
|
5 |
(4) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.721 (18.721) | [2] 29.536 (10.815) | [3] 40.710 (11.174) | [4] 52.009 (11.299) | [5] 1:02.716 (10.707) | [6] 1:13.483 (10.767) | [7] 1:24.866 (11.383) | [8] 1:36.473 (11.607) | [9] 1:47.738 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 1:47.738 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:47.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.830 (17.830) | [2] 31.651 (13.821) | [3] 43.264 (11.613) | [4] 54.358 (11.094) | [5] 1:05.265 (10.907) | [6] 1:15.926 (10.661) | [7] 1:26.672 (10.746) | [8] 1:37.143 (10.471) | [9] 1:47.537 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 1:47.537 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.684 (17.684) | [2] 31.523 (13.839) | [3] 43.141 (11.618) | [4] 54.264 (11.123) | [5] 1:05.157 (10.893) | [6] 1:15.825 (10.668) | [7] 1:26.574 (10.749) | [8] 1:37.522 (10.948) | [9] 1:48.364 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 1:48.364 |
|
3 |
(3) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.938 (17.938) | [2] 31.718 (13.780) | [3] 43.386 (11.668) | [4] 54.469 (11.083) | [5] 1:05.369 (10.900) | [6] 1:16.055 (10.686) | [7] 1:26.781 (10.726) | [8] 1:37.594 (10.813) | [9] 1:48.476 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 1:48.476 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.942 (17.942) | [2] 31.777 (13.835) | [3] 43.482 (11.705) | [4] 54.563 (11.081) | [5] 1:05.472 (10.909) | [6] 1:16.138 (10.666) | [7] 1:26.872 (10.734) | [8] 1:37.748 (10.876) | [9] 1:48.549 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 1:48.549 |
|
5 |
(4) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:50.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.098 (18.098) | [2] 31.912 (13.814) | [3] 43.559 (11.647) | [4] 54.706 (11.147) | [5] 1:05.652 (10.946) | [6] 1:16.323 (10.671) | [7] 1:27.107 (10.784) | [8] 1:38.272 (11.165) | [9] 1:50.188 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 1:50.188 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.862 (18.862) | [2] 33.193 (14.331) | [3] 46.495 (13.302) | [4] 59.006 (12.511) | [5] 1:10.110 (11.104) | [6] 1:20.287 (10.177) | [7] 1:30.425 (10.138) | [8] 1:40.639 (10.214) | [9] 1:50.947 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 1:50.947 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.154 (19.154) | [2] 33.530 (14.376) | [3] 46.784 (13.254) | [4] 59.338 (12.554) | [5] 1:10.532 (11.194) | [6] 1:20.470 (9.938) | [7] 1:30.612 (10.142) | [8] 1:40.863 (10.251) | [9] 1:51.226 (10.363) Official Finish Time: 1:51.226 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:53.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.715 (18.715) | [2] 33.085 (14.370) | [3] 46.352 (13.267) | [4] 58.913 (12.561) | [5] 1:10.478 (11.565) | [6] 1:21.081 (10.603) | [7] 1:31.730 (10.649) | [8] 1:42.771 (11.041) | [9] 1:53.899 (11.128) Official Finish Time: 1:53.899 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.988 (18.988) | [2] 33.364 (14.376) | [3] 46.561 (13.197) | [4] 59.154 (12.593) | [5] 1:10.575 (11.421) | [6] 1:21.172 (10.597) | [7] 1:31.838 (10.666) | [8] 1:42.857 (11.019) | [9] 1:54.048 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:54.048 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:02.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.312 (19.312) | [2] 33.686 (14.374) | [3] 46.951 (13.265) | [4] 59.481 (12.530) | [5] 1:11.222 (11.741) | [6] 1:23.198 (11.976) | [7] 1:35.904 (12.706) | [8] 1:49.385 (13.481) | [9] 2:02.617 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 2:02.617 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.142 (22.142) | [2] 38.016 (15.874) | [3] 50.791 (12.775) | [4] 1:03.381 (12.590) | [5] 1:15.301 (11.920) | [6] 1:25.207 (9.906) | [7] 1:35.133 (9.926) | [8] 1:45.214 (10.081) | [9] 1:55.387 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 1:55.387 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:55.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.974 (21.974) | [2] 37.712 (15.738) | [3] 50.554 (12.842) | [4] 1:03.136 (12.582) | [5] 1:15.268 (12.132) | [6] 1:25.455 (10.187) | [7] 1:35.369 (9.914) | [8] 1:45.379 (10.010) | [9] 1:55.601 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:55.601 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:55.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.069 (22.069) | [2] 37.790 (15.721) | [3] 50.616 (12.826) | [4] 1:03.236 (12.620) | [5] 1:15.341 (12.105) | [6] 1:25.663 (10.322) | [7] 1:35.625 (9.962) | [8] 1:45.680 (10.055) | [9] 1:55.783 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 1:55.783 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:58.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.070 (22.070) | [2] 37.945 (15.875) | [3] 50.705 (12.760) | [4] 1:03.307 (12.602) | [5] 1:15.459 (12.152) | [6] 1:26.042 (10.583) | [7] 1:36.522 (10.480) | [8] 1:47.362 (10.840) | [9] 1:58.363 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 1:58.363 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:43.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 27.811 (11.928) | [3] 39.435 (11.624) | [4] 50.830 (11.395) | [5] 1:01.844 (11.014) | [6] 1:12.135 (10.291) | [7] 1:22.295 (10.160) | [8] 1:32.701 (10.406) | [9] 1:43.006 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:43.006 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 27.557 (11.917) | [3] 39.211 (11.654) | [4] 50.607 (11.396) | [5] 1:01.590 (10.983) | [6] 1:11.992 (10.402) | [7] 1:22.527 (10.535) | [8] 1:32.907 (10.380) | [9] 1:43.181 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 1:43.181 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.751 (15.751) | [2] 27.675 (11.924) | [3] 39.325 (11.650) | [4] 50.737 (11.412) | [5] 1:01.718 (10.981) | [6] 1:12.391 (10.673) | [7] 1:22.741 (10.350) | [8] 1:33.137 (10.396) | [9] 1:43.457 (10.319) Official Finish Time: 1:43.457 |
|
4 |
(5) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:47.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.049 (16.049) | [2] 27.935 (11.886) | [3] 39.552 (11.617) | [4] 50.964 (11.412) | [5] 1:01.992 (11.028) | [6] 1:12.905 (10.913) | [7] 1:23.977 (11.072) | [8] 1:35.573 (11.596) | [9] 1:47.344 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:47.344 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:00.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 28.105 (11.791) | [3] 39.720 (11.615) | [4] 51.189 (11.469) | [5] 1:03.129 (11.940) | [6] 1:16.201 (13.072) | [7] 1:30.253 (14.052) | [8] 1:45.852 (15.599) | [9] 2:00.058 (14.206) Official Finish Time: 2:00.058 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:42.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.212 (14.212) | [2] 26.181 (11.969) | [3] 38.265 (12.084) | [4] 49.760 (11.495) | [5] 1:00.657 (10.897) | [6] 1:11.233 (10.576) | [7] 1:21.688 (10.455) | [8] 1:32.203 (10.515) | [9] 1:42.920 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:42.920 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:42.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.130 (14.130) | [2] 26.267 (12.137) | [3] 38.374 (12.107) | [4] 49.869 (11.495) | [5] 1:00.752 (10.883) | [6] 1:11.364 (10.612) | [7] 1:21.787 (10.423) | [8] 1:32.402 (10.615) | [9] 1:42.963 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 1:42.963 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 26.510 (11.812) | [3] 38.519 (12.009) | [4] 50.030 (11.511) | [5] 1:00.979 (10.949) | [6] 1:11.627 (10.648) | [7] 1:22.727 (11.100) | [8] 1:34.409 (11.682) | [9] 1:46.611 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 1:46.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 26.713 (12.351) | [3] 38.555 (11.842) | [4] 1:02.590 (24.035) | [5] 1:23.856 (21.266) | [6] 1:37.487 (13.631) | [7] 1:50.910 (13.423) | [8] 2:04.907 (13.997) | [9] 17:35:33.555 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:54.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.320 (18.320) | [2] 33.812 (15.492) | [3] 49.089 (15.277) | [4] 1:02.254 (13.165) | [5] 1:13.201 (10.947) | [6] 1:23.065 (9.864) | [7] 1:33.320 (10.255) | [8] 1:43.834 (10.514) | [9] 1:54.557 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 1:54.557 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:54.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.552 (18.552) | [2] 33.948 (15.396) | [3] 49.180 (15.232) | [4] 1:02.379 (13.199) | [5] 1:13.278 (10.899) | [6] 1:23.640 (10.362) | [7] 1:33.852 (10.212) | [8] 1:44.221 (10.369) | [9] 1:54.687 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 1:54.687 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:55.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.617 (18.617) | [2] 34.130 (15.513) | [3] 48.944 (14.814) | [4] 1:02.165 (13.221) | [5] 1:13.152 (10.987) | [6] 1:23.370 (10.218) | [7] 1:33.867 (10.497) | [8] 1:44.854 (10.987) | [9] 1:55.785 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 1:55.785 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:58.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.451 (18.451) | [2] 34.041 (15.590) | [3] 49.348 (15.307) | [4] 1:02.527 (13.179) | [5] 1:13.815 (11.288) | [6] 1:24.415 (10.600) | [7] 1:35.327 (10.912) | [8] 1:46.863 (11.536) | [9] 1:58.570 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 1:58.570 |
|
5 |
(1) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:59.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.777 (18.777) | [2] 34.279 (15.502) | [3] 49.482 (15.203) | [4] 1:02.659 (13.177) | [5] 1:13.990 (11.331) | [6] 1:24.827 (10.837) | [7] 1:35.991 (11.164) | [8] 1:47.507 (11.516) | [9] 1:59.028 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 1:59.028 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:43.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 26.507 (11.432) | [3] 37.674 (11.167) | [4] 48.620 (10.946) | [5] 59.472 (10.852) | [6] 1:10.397 (10.925) | [7] 1:21.341 (10.944) | [8] 1:32.562 (11.221) | [9] 1:43.748 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 1:43.748 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 26.604 (11.419) | [3] 37.756 (11.152) | [4] 48.734 (10.978) | [5] 59.561 (10.827) | [6] 1:10.518 (10.957) | [7] 1:21.556 (11.038) | [8] 1:32.612 (11.056) | [9] 1:43.848 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:43.848 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.285 (15.285) | [2] 26.690 (11.405) | [3] 37.840 (11.150) | [4] 48.847 (11.007) | [5] 59.629 (10.782) | [6] 1:10.567 (10.938) | [7] 1:21.633 (11.066) | [8] 1:32.897 (11.264) | [9] 1:44.205 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:44.205 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:50.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 26.792 (11.371) | [3] 37.938 (11.146) | [4] 49.056 (11.118) | [5] 59.921 (10.865) | [6] 1:11.242 (11.321) | [7] 1:23.591 (12.349) | [8] 1:36.881 (13.290) | [9] 1:50.687 (13.806) Official Finish Time: 1:50.687 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
1:54.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.443 (19.443) | [2] 35.155 (15.712) | [3] 1:01.299 (26.144) | [4] () | [5] 1:11.941 () | [6] 1:22.014 (10.073) | [7] 1:32.460 (10.446) | [8] 1:43.226 (10.766) | [9] 1:54.011 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 1:54.011 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.294 (19.294) | [2] 34.993 (15.699) | [3] 48.928 (13.935) | [4] 1:01.175 (12.247) | [5] 1:12.146 (10.971) | [6] 1:22.638 (10.492) | [7] 1:33.239 (10.601) | [8] 1:44.077 (10.838) | [9] 1:55.471 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 1:55.471 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:56.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.305 (19.305) | [2] 34.970 (15.665) | [3] 48.904 (13.934) | [4] 1:01.144 (12.240) | [5] 1:11.949 (10.805) | [6] 1:22.637 (10.688) | [7] 1:33.658 (11.021) | [8] 1:44.778 (11.120) | [9] 1:56.015 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 1:56.015 |
|
4 |
(2) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.686 (19.686) | [2] 35.424 (15.738) | [3] 49.273 (13.849) | [4] 1:01.191 (11.918) | [5] 1:36.135 (34.944) | [6] 1:50.067 (13.932) | [7] 2:03.492 (13.425) | [8] 8:07:17.435 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.020 (17.020) | [2] 30.376 (13.356) | [3] 42.721 (12.345) | [4] 54.016 (11.295) | [5] 1:05.128 (11.112) | [6] 1:16.179 (11.051) | [7] 1:27.444 (11.265) | [8] 1:38.752 (11.308) | [9] 1:49.897 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 1:49.897 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.135 (17.135) | [2] 30.169 (13.034) | [3] 42.485 (12.316) | [4] 54.316 (11.831) | [5] 1:05.183 (10.867) | [6] 1:16.258 (11.075) | [7] 1:27.558 (11.300) | [8] 1:38.880 (11.322) | [9] 1:49.989 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 1:49.989 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.911 (16.911) | [2] 30.308 (13.397) | [3] 42.582 (12.274) | [4] 54.549 (11.967) | [5] 1:05.521 (10.972) | [6] 1:16.460 (10.939) | [7] 1:27.729 (11.269) | [8] 1:38.975 (11.246) | [9] 1:50.091 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 1:50.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.213 (17.213) | [2] 30.426 (13.213) | [3] 42.705 (12.279) | [4] 54.689 (11.984) | [5] 1:05.708 (11.019) | [6] 1:16.533 (10.825) | [7] 1:27.784 (11.251) | [8] 1:39.120 (11.336) | [9] 1:50.199 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 1:50.199 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.855 (15.855) | [2] 28.477 (12.622) | [3] 40.703 (12.226) | [4] 52.694 (11.991) | [5] 1:04.521 (11.827) | [6] 1:15.235 (10.714) | [7] 1:25.777 (10.542) | [8] 1:36.380 (10.603) | [9] 1:46.893 (10.512) Official Finish Time: 1:46.893 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 28.337 (12.758) | [3] 40.574 (12.237) | [4] 52.549 (11.975) | [5] 1:04.451 (11.902) | [6] 1:15.492 (11.041) | [7] 1:25.920 (10.428) | [8] 1:36.475 (10.555) | [9] 1:47.024 (10.548) Official Finish Time: 1:47.024 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:48.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.724 (15.724) | [2] 28.637 (12.913) | [3] 40.812 (12.175) | [4] 52.822 (12.010) | [5] 1:04.698 (11.876) | [6] 1:15.878 (11.180) | [7] 1:26.754 (10.876) | [8] 1:37.494 (10.740) | [9] 1:48.218 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:48.218 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.485 (15.485) | [2] 28.254 (12.769) | [3] 40.485 (12.231) | [4] 52.465 (11.980) | [5] 1:04.416 (11.951) | [6] 1:15.758 (11.342) | [7] 1:26.612 (10.854) | [8] 1:37.825 (11.213) | [9] 1:49.044 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:49.044 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.293 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 27.256 (11.730) | [3] 38.691 (11.435) | [4] 49.900 (11.209) | [5] 1:00.597 (10.697) | [6] 1:10.884 (10.287) | [7] 1:21.070 (10.186) | [8] 1:31.554 (10.484) | [9] 1:42.293 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:42.293 |
|
2 |
(4) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:42.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.179 (11.568) | [3] 38.405 (11.226) | [4] 49.658 (11.253) | [5] 1:00.373 (10.715) | [6] 1:10.793 (10.420) | [7] 1:21.227 (10.434) | [8] 1:31.933 (10.706) | [9] 1:42.619 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 1:42.619 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 27.129 (11.608) | [3] 38.497 (11.368) | [4] 49.786 (11.289) | [5] 1:00.503 (10.717) | [6] 1:11.034 (10.531) | [7] 1:22.099 (11.065) | [8] 1:33.595 (11.496) | [9] 1:44.812 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:44.812 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 27.350 (11.587) | [3] 38.910 (11.560) | [4] 50.068 (11.158) | [5] 1:01.164 (11.096) | [6] 1:12.026 (10.862) | [7] 1:22.833 (10.807) | [8] 1:33.751 (10.918) | [9] 1:44.825 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:44.825 |
|
5 |
(2) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 27.188 (11.754) | [3] 38.610 (11.422) | [4] 49.889 (11.279) | [5] 1:01.024 (11.135) | [6] 1:11.966 (10.942) | [7] 1:23.137 (11.171) | [8] 1:34.546 (11.409) | [9] 1:45.781 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 1:45.781 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 27.237 (11.665) | [3] 38.538 (11.301) | [4] 49.719 (11.181) | [5] 1:00.877 (11.158) | [6] 1:11.997 (11.120) | [7] 1:22.805 (10.808) | [8] 1:33.438 (10.633) | [9] 1:44.098 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 1:44.098 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:44.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.467 (15.467) | [2] 27.150 (11.683) | [3] 38.453 (11.303) | [4] 49.637 (11.184) | [5] 1:00.774 (11.137) | [6] 1:11.921 (11.147) | [7] 1:22.779 (10.858) | [8] 1:33.668 (10.889) | [9] 1:44.516 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:44.516 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:45.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 27.478 (11.630) | [3] 38.900 (11.422) | [4] 50.013 (11.113) | [5] 1:01.118 (11.105) | [6] 1:12.249 (11.131) | [7] 1:23.336 (11.087) | [8] 1:34.468 (11.132) | [9] 1:45.562 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 1:45.562 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:47.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 27.287 (11.616) | [3] 38.749 (11.462) | [4] 49.839 (11.090) | [5] 1:00.983 (11.144) | [6] 1:12.086 (11.103) | [7] 1:23.172 (11.086) | [8] 1:34.685 (11.513) | [9] 1:47.041 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 1:47.041 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:01.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 27.737 (11.700) | [3] 39.365 (11.628) | [4] 51.457 (12.092) | [5] 1:04.146 (12.689) | [6] 1:17.391 (13.245) | [7] 1:31.470 (14.079) | [8] 1:47.466 (15.996) | [9] 2:01.683 (14.216) Official Finish Time: 2:01.683 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:48.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.958 (16.958) | [2] 29.229 (12.271) | [3] 41.647 (12.418) | [4] 54.336 (12.689) | [5] 1:06.674 (12.338) | [6] 1:17.717 (11.043) | [7] 1:28.092 (10.375) | [8] 1:38.473 (10.381) | [9] 1:48.945 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 1:48.945 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.100 (17.100) | [2] 29.358 (12.258) | [3] 41.749 (12.391) | [4] 54.468 (12.719) | [5] 1:06.796 (12.328) | [6] 1:17.795 (10.999) | [7] 1:28.462 (10.667) | [8] 1:39.248 (10.786) | [9] 1:50.124 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 1:50.124 |
|
3 |
(1) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:50.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.863 (16.863) | [2] 29.150 (12.287) | [3] 41.543 (12.393) | [4] 54.214 (12.671) | [5] 1:06.580 (12.366) | [6] 1:17.649 (11.069) | [7] 1:28.623 (10.974) | [8] 1:39.566 (10.943) | [9] 1:50.863 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 1:50.863 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:51.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.226 (17.226) | [2] 29.464 (12.238) | [3] 41.849 (12.385) | [4] 54.570 (12.721) | [5] 1:06.911 (12.341) | [6] 1:18.184 (11.273) | [7] 1:29.229 (11.045) | [8] 1:40.458 (11.229) | [9] 1:51.817 (11.358) Official Finish Time: 1:51.817 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:51.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.418 (17.418) | [2] 29.606 (12.188) | [3] 41.998 (12.392) | [4] 54.717 (12.719) | [5] 1:07.061 (12.344) | [6] 1:18.247 (11.186) | [7] 1:29.395 (11.148) | [8] 1:40.514 (11.119) | [9] 1:51.864 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 1:51.864 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:36.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 25.218 (10.768) | [3] 35.246 (10.028) | [4] 45.053 (9.807) | [5] 54.882 (9.829) | [6] 1:04.898 (10.016) | [7] 1:15.291 (10.393) | [8] 1:25.963 (10.672) | [9] 1:36.390 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:36.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:36.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.330 (14.330) | [2] 24.996 (10.666) | [3] 35.167 (10.171) | [4] 44.924 (9.757) | [5] 54.772 (9.848) | [6] 1:04.779 (10.007) | [7] 1:15.150 (10.371) | [8] 1:25.970 (10.820) | [9] 1:36.984 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 1:36.984 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:40.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.189 (14.189) | [2] 25.122 (10.933) | [3] 35.306 (10.184) | [4] 45.184 (9.878) | [5] 55.021 (9.837) | [6] 1:05.004 (9.983) | [7] 1:15.362 (10.358) | [8] 1:27.562 (12.200) | [9] 1:40.511 (12.948) Official Finish Time: 1:40.511 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 25.384 (10.749) | [3] 35.710 (10.326) | [4] 45.759 (10.049) | [5] 55.845 (10.086) | [6] 1:06.267 (10.422) | [7] 1:17.417 (11.150) | [8] 1:29.627 (12.210) | [9] 1:42.606 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 1:42.606 |
|
- |
(3) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:41.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 28.504 (12.326) | [3] 40.013 (11.509) | [4] 50.728 (10.715) | [5] 1:01.157 (10.429) | [6] 1:11.385 (10.228) | [7] 1:21.213 (9.828) | [8] 1:31.274 (10.061) | [9] 1:41.200 (9.926) Official Finish Time: 1:41.200 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:41.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 28.317 (12.364) | [3] 39.858 (11.541) | [4] 50.596 (10.738) | [5] 1:01.030 (10.434) | [6] 1:11.269 (10.239) | [7] 1:21.123 (9.854) | [8] 1:31.275 (10.152) | [9] 1:41.571 (10.296) Official Finish Time: 1:41.571 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:42.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.046 (16.046) | [2] 28.418 (12.372) | [3] 39.796 (11.378) | [4] 50.438 (10.642) | [5] 1:00.906 (10.468) | [6] 1:11.315 (10.409) | [7] 1:21.607 (10.292) | [8] 1:32.055 (10.448) | [9] 1:42.534 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 1:42.534 |
|
4 |
(5) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 28.501 (12.495) | [3] 40.119 (11.618) | [4] 50.677 (10.558) | [5] 1:01.082 (10.405) | [6] 1:11.377 (10.295) | [7] 1:21.809 (10.432) | [8] 1:32.178 (10.369) | [9] 1:42.744 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 1:42.744 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 28.210 (12.363) | [3] 39.767 (11.557) | [4] 50.596 (10.829) | [5] 1:01.607 (11.011) | [6] 1:12.591 (10.984) | [7] 1:24.107 (11.516) | [8] 1:36.373 (12.266) | [9] 1:48.712 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 1:48.712 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:38.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.827 (14.827) | [2] 26.285 (11.458) | [3] 37.104 (10.819) | [4] 47.391 (10.287) | [5] 57.257 (9.866) | [6] 1:07.371 (10.114) | [7] 1:17.576 (10.205) | [8] 1:27.878 (10.302) | [9] 1:38.212 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 1:38.212 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:38.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.636 (14.636) | [2] 26.157 (11.521) | [3] 37.054 (10.897) | [4] 47.700 (10.646) | [5] 57.716 (10.016) | [6] 1:07.545 (9.829) | [7] 1:17.830 (10.285) | [8] 1:28.284 (10.454) | [9] 1:38.861 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 1:38.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 26.030 (11.521) | [3] 36.895 (10.865) | [4] 47.550 (10.655) | [5] 57.664 (10.114) | [6] 1:07.798 (10.134) | [7] 1:18.219 (10.421) | [8] 1:28.894 (10.675) | [9] 1:39.383 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 1:39.383 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:40.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.722 (14.722) | [2] 26.166 (11.444) | [3] 36.803 (10.637) | [4] 47.461 (10.658) | [5] 57.537 (10.076) | [6] 1:07.674 (10.137) | [7] 1:18.144 (10.470) | [8] 1:29.132 (10.988) | [9] 1:40.476 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:40.476 |
|
5 |
(4) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:41.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 26.467 (11.399) | [3] 37.288 (10.821) | [4] 47.941 (10.653) | [5] 58.204 (10.263) | [6] 1:08.713 (10.509) | [7] 1:19.511 (10.798) | [8] 1:30.504 (10.993) | [9] 1:41.385 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 1:41.385 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:40.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 26.787 (11.161) | [3] 37.175 (10.388) | [4] 47.402 (10.227) | [5] 57.771 (10.369) | [6] 1:08.244 (10.473) | [7] 1:18.879 (10.635) | [8] 1:29.913 (11.034) | [9] 1:40.426 (10.512) Official Finish Time: 1:40.426 |
|
2 |
(5) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 26.605 (11.194) | [3] 36.985 (10.380) | [4] 47.216 (10.231) | [5] 57.577 (10.361) | [6] 1:08.074 (10.497) | [7] 1:18.720 (10.646) | [8] 1:29.700 (10.980) | [9] 1:40.944 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:40.944 |
|
3 |
(3) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:42.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 27.070 (11.183) | [3] 37.389 (10.319) | [4] 47.998 (10.609) | [5] 58.581 (10.583) | [6] 1:09.253 (10.672) | [7] 1:20.299 (11.046) | [8] 1:31.775 (11.476) | [9] 1:42.817 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:42.817 |
|
4 |
(2) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.888 (15.888) | [2] 27.173 (11.285) | [3] 37.438 (10.265) | [4] 47.910 (10.472) | [5] 58.474 (10.564) | [6] 1:09.133 (10.659) | [7] 1:20.240 (11.107) | [8] 1:31.802 (11.562) | [9] 1:43.788 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 1:43.788 |
|
5 |
(1) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.740 (15.740) | [2] 26.878 (11.138) | [3] 37.070 (10.192) | [4] 1:12.615 (35.545) | [5] 1:39.174 (26.559) | [6] 8:37:06.158 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.556 (20.556) | [2] 36.735 (16.179) | [3] 51.444 (14.709) | [4] 1:04.685 (13.241) | [5] 1:15.967 (11.282) | [6] 1:26.308 (10.341) | [7] 1:36.574 (10.266) | [8] 1:47.076 (10.502) | [9] 1:57.582 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 1:57.582 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:57.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.896 (20.896) | [2] 37.048 (16.152) | [3] 51.725 (14.677) | [4] 1:04.791 (13.066) | [5] 1:16.133 (11.342) | [6] 1:26.522 (10.389) | [7] 1:36.703 (10.181) | [8] 1:47.193 (10.490) | [9] 1:57.630 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 1:57.630 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:57.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.733 (20.733) | [2] 36.841 (16.108) | [3] 51.582 (14.741) | [4] 1:04.795 (13.213) | [5] 1:16.339 (11.544) | [6] 1:26.855 (10.516) | [7] 1:37.134 (10.279) | [8] 1:47.595 (10.461) | [9] 1:57.967 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:57.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.065 (21.065) | [2] 37.108 (16.043) | [3] 51.863 (14.755) | [4] 1:04.931 (13.068) | [5] 1:16.501 (11.570) | [6] 1:26.973 (10.472) | [7] 1:37.238 (10.265) | [8] 1:47.749 (10.511) | [9] 1:58.263 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:58.263 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:49.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.832 (16.832) | [2] 29.417 (12.585) | [3] 53.983 (24.566) | [4] 1:05.431 (11.448) | [5] 1:16.364 (10.933) | [6] () | [7] 1:27.254 () | [8] 1:38.523 (11.269) | [9] 1:49.701 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 1:49.701 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:50.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.985 (16.985) | [2] 29.577 (12.592) | [3] 42.052 (12.475) | [4] 54.206 (12.154) | [5] 1:05.597 (11.391) | [6] 1:16.497 (10.900) | [7] 1:27.373 (10.876) | [8] 1:38.571 (11.198) | [9] 1:50.237 (11.666) Official Finish Time: 1:50.237 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:50.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.782 (16.782) | [2] 29.319 (12.537) | [3] 41.835 (12.516) | [4] 53.957 (12.122) | [5] 1:05.402 (11.445) | [6] 1:16.596 (11.194) | [7] 1:27.864 (11.268) | [8] 1:38.960 (11.096) | [9] 1:50.501 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 1:50.501 |
|
4 |
(2) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 29.891 (12.782) | [3] 42.185 (12.294) | [4] 54.355 (12.170) | [5] 1:05.866 (11.511) | [6] 1:17.467 (11.601) | [7] 1:29.663 (12.196) | [8] 1:42.842 (13.179) | [9] 1:56.027 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 1:56.027 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.559 (18.559) | [2] 32.668 (14.109) | [3] 46.459 (13.791) | [4] 1:00.416 (13.957) | [5] 1:13.953 (13.537) | [6] 1:24.968 (11.015) | [7] 1:35.429 (10.461) | [8] 1:45.918 (10.489) | [9] 1:56.307 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 1:56.307 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:56.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.750 (18.750) | [2] 32.785 (14.035) | [3] 46.536 (13.751) | [4] 1:00.548 (14.012) | [5] 1:14.144 (13.596) | [6] 1:25.127 (10.983) | [7] 1:35.737 (10.610) | [8] 1:46.197 (10.460) | [9] 1:56.507 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 1:56.507 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:58.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.900 (18.900) | [2] 32.880 (13.980) | [3] 46.645 (13.765) | [4] 1:00.670 (14.025) | [5] 1:14.309 (13.639) | [6] 1:25.518 (11.209) | [7] 1:36.408 (10.890) | [8] 1:47.507 (11.099) | [9] 1:58.688 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 1:58.688 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.423 (18.423) | [2] 32.531 (14.108) | [3] 46.322 (13.791) | [4] 1:00.280 (13.958) | [5] 1:14.165 (13.885) | [6] 1:25.683 (11.518) | [7] 1:36.521 (10.838) | [8] 1:47.574 (11.053) | [9] 1:58.787 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 1:58.787 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:44.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 25.887 (11.158) | [3] 37.226 (11.339) | [4] 48.591 (11.365) | [5] 59.808 (11.217) | [6] 1:10.722 (10.914) | [7] 1:21.903 (11.181) | [8] 1:33.225 (11.322) | [9] 1:44.659 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 1:44.659 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:44.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.514 (14.514) | [2] 25.675 (11.161) | [3] 36.984 (11.309) | [4] 48.365 (11.381) | [5] 1:00.198 (11.833) | [6] 1:11.228 (11.030) | [7] 1:22.096 (10.868) | [8] 1:33.326 (11.230) | [9] 1:44.681 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:44.681 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.022 (11.165) | [3] 37.328 (11.306) | [4] 48.664 (11.336) | [5] 59.901 (11.237) | [6] 1:10.891 (10.990) | [7] 1:22.040 (11.149) | [8] 1:33.415 (11.375) | [9] 1:44.740 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:44.740 |
|
- |
(4) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding->to J |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.986 (16.986) | [2] 29.889 (12.903) | [3] 42.145 (12.256) | [4] 53.308 (11.163) | [5] 1:03.613 (10.305) | [6] 1:14.386 (10.773) | [7] 1:25.485 (11.099) | [8] 1:36.889 (11.404) | [9] 1:48.057 (11.168) Official Finish Time: 1:48.057 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 30.112 (12.916) | [3] 42.392 (12.280) | [4] 53.591 (11.199) | [5] 1:04.086 (10.495) | [6] 1:15.016 (10.930) | [7] 1:26.040 (11.024) | [8] 1:37.274 (11.234) | [9] 1:48.299 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 1:48.299 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:57.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.325 (17.325) | [2] 30.259 (12.934) | [3] 42.546 (12.287) | [4] 54.044 (11.498) | [5] 1:05.601 (11.557) | [6] 1:18.029 (12.428) | [7] 1:30.866 (12.837) | [8] 1:44.336 (13.470) | [9] 1:57.876 (13.540) Official Finish Time: 1:57.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:04.165 |
advanced->to G |
Split times: [1] 17.058 (17.058) | [2] 29.948 (12.890) | [3] 42.263 (12.315) | [4] 53.458 (11.195) | [5] 1:03.900 (10.442) | [6] 1:12.357 (8.457) | [7] 1:26.206 (13.849) | [8] 1:38.915 (12.709) | [9] 2:04.165 (25.249) Official Finish Time: 2:04.165 |
|
- |
(2) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding->to J |
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:42.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.718 (14.718) | [2] 25.208 (10.490) | [3] 35.845 (10.637) | [4] 46.894 (11.049) | [5] 58.260 (11.366) | [6] 1:09.481 (11.221) | [7] 1:20.254 (10.773) | [8] 1:31.190 (10.936) | [9] 1:42.307 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 1:42.307 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.785 (14.785) | [2] 25.571 (10.786) | [3] 36.114 (10.543) | [4] 47.161 (11.047) | [5] 58.514 (11.353) | [6] 1:09.789 (11.275) | [7] 1:20.925 (11.136) | [8] 1:32.236 (11.311) | [9] 1:43.327 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:43.327 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:43.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.610 (14.610) | [2] 25.389 (10.779) | [3] 35.927 (10.538) | [4] 47.009 (11.082) | [5] 58.365 (11.356) | [6] 1:09.876 (11.511) | [7] 1:20.973 (11.097) | [8] 1:32.246 (11.273) | [9] 1:43.421 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 1:43.421 |
|
4 |
(5) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
1:43.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 25.258 (10.478) | [3] 35.892 (10.634) | [4] 47.350 (11.458) | [5] 58.553 (11.203) | [6] 1:09.951 (11.398) | [7] 1:20.979 (11.028) | [8] 1:32.385 (11.406) | [9] 1:43.572 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:43.572 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.678 (14.678) | [2] 25.370 (10.692) | [3] 36.016 (10.646) | [4] 47.219 (11.203) | [5] 58.615 (11.396) | [6] 1:10.190 (11.575) | [7] 1:21.928 (11.738) | [8] 1:34.521 (12.593) | [9] 1:47.632 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:47.632 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:45.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.043 (17.043) | [2] 29.998 (12.955) | [3] 43.398 (13.400) | [4] 55.128 (11.730) | [5] 1:05.064 (9.936) | [6] 1:15.148 (10.084) | [7] 1:25.185 (10.037) | [8] 1:35.479 (10.294) | [9] 1:45.777 (10.297) Official Finish Time: 1:45.777 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:45.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 30.079 (12.927) | [3] 43.342 (13.263) | [4] 55.175 (11.833) | [5] 1:05.191 (10.016) | [6] 1:15.261 (10.070) | [7] 1:25.329 (10.068) | [8] 1:35.662 (10.333) | [9] 1:45.857 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 1:45.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:45.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.458 (17.458) | [2] 29.980 (12.522) | [3] 43.293 (13.313) | [4] 55.317 (12.024) | [5] 1:05.526 (10.209) | [6] 1:15.467 (9.941) | [7] 1:25.547 (10.080) | [8] 1:35.730 (10.183) | [9] 1:45.897 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 1:45.897 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.380 (17.380) | [2] 30.293 (12.913) | [3] 43.621 (13.328) | [4] 55.504 (11.883) | [5] 1:05.629 (10.125) | [6] 1:15.585 (9.956) | [7] 1:25.748 (10.163) | [8] 1:36.116 (10.368) | [9] 1:46.539 (10.423) Official Finish Time: 1:46.539 |
|
5 |
(2) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.240 (17.240) | [2] 30.142 (12.902) | [3] 43.503 (13.361) | [4] 55.252 (11.749) | [5] 1:05.318 (10.066) | [6] 1:15.350 (10.032) | [7] 1:42.675 (27.325) | [8] 10:42:37.174 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:43.069 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 27.790 (12.170) | [3] 39.998 (12.208) | [4] 51.560 (11.562) | [5] 1:01.513 (9.953) | [6] 1:11.557 (10.044) | [7] 1:21.689 (10.132) | [8] 1:32.204 (10.515) | [9] 1:43.069 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 1:43.069 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:43.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.731 (15.731) | [2] 27.909 (12.178) | [3] 40.129 (12.220) | [4] 51.670 (11.541) | [5] 1:01.632 (9.962) | [6] 1:11.662 (10.030) | [7] 1:21.837 (10.175) | [8] 1:32.329 (10.492) | [9] 1:43.201 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 1:43.201 |
|
3 |
(5) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.113 (11.906) | [3] 40.381 (12.268) | [4] 51.852 (11.471) | [5] 1:02.137 (10.285) | [6] 1:12.289 (10.152) | [7] 1:22.634 (10.345) | [8] 1:33.373 (10.739) | [9] 1:44.380 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 1:44.380 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.407 (15.407) | [2] 27.657 (12.250) | [3] 39.841 (12.184) | [4] 51.531 (11.690) | [5] 1:02.015 (10.484) | [6] 1:12.227 (10.212) | [7] 1:22.802 (10.575) | [8] 1:33.712 (10.910) | [9] 1:44.739 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 1:44.739 |
|
5 |
(2) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:44.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 28.011 (12.290) | [3] 40.237 (12.226) | [4] 51.805 (11.568) | [5] 1:02.101 (10.296) | [6] 1:12.388 (10.287) | [7] 1:22.889 (10.501) | [8] 1:33.746 (10.857) | [9] 1:44.968 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 1:44.968 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.111 (17.111) | [2] 30.605 (13.494) | [3] 42.959 (12.354) | [4] 53.841 (10.882) | [5] 1:04.080 (10.239) | [6] 1:14.023 (9.943) | [7] 1:24.000 (9.977) | [8] 1:34.138 (10.138) | [9] 1:44.437 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:44.437 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:44.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.099 (17.099) | [2] 30.599 (13.500) | [3] 43.045 (12.446) | [4] 54.005 (10.960) | [5] 1:04.265 (10.260) | [6] 1:14.160 (9.895) | [7] 1:24.100 (9.940) | [8] 1:34.227 (10.127) | [9] 1:44.589 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 1:44.589 |
|
3 |
(5) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.064 (17.064) | [2] 30.513 (13.449) | [3] 43.011 (12.498) | [4] 53.990 (10.979) | [5] 1:04.589 (10.599) | [6] 1:14.844 (10.255) | [7] 1:25.320 (10.476) | [8] 1:36.154 (10.834) | [9] 1:47.189 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:47.189 |
|
4 |
(1) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.226 (17.226) | [2] 30.725 (13.499) | [3] 43.226 (12.501) | [4] 54.274 (11.048) | [5] 1:04.731 (10.457) | [6] 1:14.951 (10.220) | [7] 1:25.424 (10.473) | [8] 1:36.274 (10.850) | [9] 1:47.234 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 1:47.234 |
|
- |
(3) |
77. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:38.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.122 (15.122) | [2] 26.871 (11.749) | [3] 37.685 (10.814) | [4] 47.845 (10.160) | [5] 58.013 (10.168) | [6] 1:08.019 (10.006) | [7] 1:18.031 (10.012) | [8] 1:28.222 (10.191) | [9] 1:38.593 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 1:38.593 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:39.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 26.680 (11.602) | [3] 38.214 (11.534) | [4] 48.182 (9.968) | [5] 58.408 (10.226) | [6] 1:08.255 (9.847) | [7] 1:18.238 (9.983) | [8] 1:29.090 (10.852) | [9] 1:39.986 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 1:39.986 |
|
3 |
(4) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 26.751 (11.683) | [3] 38.342 (11.591) | [4] 48.225 (9.883) | [5] 58.613 (10.388) | [6] 1:08.630 (10.017) | [7] 1:18.794 (10.164) | [8] 1:29.346 (10.552) | [9] 1:40.063 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:40.063 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:42.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.107 (11.770) | [3] 37.939 (10.832) | [4] 47.967 (10.028) | [5] 58.179 (10.212) | [6] 1:08.148 (9.969) | [7] 1:18.257 (10.109) | [8] 1:30.302 (12.045) | [9] 1:42.883 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 1:42.883 |
|
- |
(5) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:35.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.787 (13.787) | [2] 23.952 (10.165) | [3] 34.222 (10.270) | [4] 44.494 (10.272) | [5] 54.415 (9.921) | [6] 1:04.427 (10.012) | [7] 1:14.385 (9.958) | [8] 1:24.759 (10.374) | [9] 1:35.299 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 1:35.299 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:35.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.484 (13.484) | [2] 23.619 (10.135) | [3] 33.846 (10.227) | [4] 44.296 (10.450) | [5] 54.596 (10.300) | [6] 1:04.781 (10.185) | [7] 1:15.072 (10.291) | [8] 1:25.040 (9.968) | [9] 1:35.491 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:35.491 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:36.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.536 (13.536) | [2] 23.670 (10.134) | [3] 33.979 (10.309) | [4] 44.292 (10.313) | [5] 54.359 (10.067) | [6] 1:04.614 (10.255) | [7] 1:15.210 (10.596) | [8] 1:26.075 (10.865) | [9] 1:36.919 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 1:36.919 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:37.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.356 (13.356) | [2] 23.516 (10.160) | [3] 33.723 (10.207) | [4] 44.165 (10.442) | [5] 54.266 (10.101) | [6] 1:04.566 (10.300) | [7] 1:15.071 (10.505) | [8] 1:25.993 (10.922) | [9] 1:37.137 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:37.137 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:38.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.716 (13.716) | [2] 23.792 (10.076) | [3] 34.089 (10.297) | [4] 44.512 (10.423) | [5] 54.785 (10.273) | [6] 1:05.069 (10.284) | [7] 1:15.513 (10.444) | [8] 1:26.675 (11.162) | [9] 1:38.210 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 1:38.210 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
183. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 25.242 (10.258) | [3] 35.553 (10.311) | [4] 46.288 (10.735) | [5] 57.265 (10.977) | [6] 1:08.390 (11.125) | [7] 1:19.768 (11.378) | [8] 1:31.249 (11.481) | [9] 1:42.641 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 1:42.641 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.808 (14.808) | [2] 25.526 (10.718) | [3] 35.663 (10.137) | [4] 46.379 (10.716) | [5] 57.493 (11.114) | [6] 1:08.455 (10.962) | [7] 1:19.896 (11.441) | [8] 1:31.401 (11.505) | [9] 1:42.794 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 1:42.794 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 25.804 (11.073) | [3] 36.012 (10.208) | [4] 46.508 (10.496) | [5] 57.551 (11.043) | [6] 1:08.719 (11.168) | [7] 1:19.994 (11.275) | [8] 1:31.485 (11.491) | [9] 1:42.996 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 1:42.996 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.937 (14.937) | [2] 26.240 (11.303) | [3] 36.945 (10.705) | [4] 47.802 (10.857) | [5] 58.534 (10.732) | [6] 1:09.782 (11.248) | [7] 1:21.622 (11.840) | [8] 1:33.827 (12.205) | [9] 1:46.252 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 1:46.252 |
|
5 |
(1) |
155. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.104 (11.247) | [3] 36.836 (10.732) | [4] 47.756 (10.920) | [5] 59.326 (11.570) | [6] 1:11.765 (12.439) | [7] 1:25.262 (13.497) | [8] 1:39.580 (14.318) | [9] 1:53.870 (14.289) Official Finish Time: 1:53.870 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
65. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:53.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.345 (17.345) | [2] 31.535 (14.190) | [3] 45.191 (13.656) | [4] 57.852 (12.661) | [5] 1:09.057 (11.205) | [6] 1:19.897 (10.840) | [7] 1:31.022 (11.125) | [8] 1:42.221 (11.199) | [9] 1:53.590 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 1:53.590 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 31.040 (14.202) | [3] 44.657 (13.617) | [4] 57.471 (12.814) | [5] 1:08.658 (11.187) | [6] 1:19.558 (10.900) | [7] 1:30.505 (10.947) | [8] 1:42.569 (12.064) | [9] 1:54.554 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 1:54.554 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:57.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.212 (17.212) | [2] 31.397 (14.185) | [3] 45.049 (13.652) | [4] 57.857 (12.808) | [5] 1:09.689 (11.832) | [6] 1:21.269 (11.580) | [7] 1:33.062 (11.793) | [8] 1:45.135 (12.073) | [9] 1:57.308 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 1:57.308 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:16.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.955 (16.955) | [2] 31.182 (14.227) | [3] 44.814 (13.632) | [4] 57.595 (12.781) | [5] 1:20.396 (22.801) | [6] 1:38.916 (18.520) | [7] 1:52.774 (13.858) | [8] 2:04.890 (12.116) | [9] 2:16.953 (12.063) Official Finish Time: 2:16.953 |
|
- |
(4) |
66. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:43.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.837 (13.837) | [2] 24.512 (10.675) | [3] 35.134 (10.622) | [4] 46.015 (10.881) | [5] 56.945 (10.930) | [6] 1:08.177 (11.232) | [7] 1:19.682 (11.505) | [8] 1:31.466 (11.784) | [9] 1:43.025 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:43.025 |
|
2 |
(5) |
68. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.083 (15.083) | [2] 25.541 (10.458) | [3] 36.318 (10.777) | [4] 47.034 (10.716) | [5] 57.923 (10.889) | [6] 1:09.311 (11.388) | [7] 1:20.787 (11.476) | [8] 1:32.072 (11.285) | [9] 1:43.128 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 1:43.128 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:44.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.730 (14.730) | [2] 25.252 (10.522) | [3] 36.238 (10.986) | [4] 46.855 (10.617) | [5] 57.785 (10.930) | [6] 1:08.873 (11.088) | [7] 1:20.154 (11.281) | [8] 1:32.088 (11.934) | [9] 1:44.632 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 1:44.632 |
|
4 |
(3) |
156. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:45.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 25.104 (10.555) | [3] 35.847 (10.743) | [4] 46.674 (10.827) | [5] 57.648 (10.974) | [6] 1:09.329 (11.681) | [7] 1:21.202 (11.873) | [8] 1:33.167 (11.965) | [9] 1:45.482 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 1:45.482 |
|
5 |
(2) |
12. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:46.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.412 (14.412) | [2] 25.078 (10.666) | [3] 36.305 (11.227) | [4] 47.308 (11.003) | [5] 58.521 (11.213) | [6] 1:10.194 (11.673) | [7] 1:22.145 (11.951) | [8] 1:34.539 (12.394) | [9] 1:46.820 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 1:46.820 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.187 (17.187) | [2] 29.982 (12.795) | [3] 42.069 (12.087) | [4] 53.684 (11.615) | [5] 1:04.917 (11.233) | [6] 1:15.555 (10.638) | [7] 1:26.116 (10.561) | [8] 1:36.745 (10.629) | [9] 1:47.377 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:47.377 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.337 (17.337) | [2] 30.071 (12.734) | [3] 42.168 (12.097) | [4] 53.753 (11.585) | [5] 1:05.027 (11.274) | [6] 1:15.727 (10.700) | [7] 1:26.230 (10.503) | [8] 1:36.804 (10.574) | [9] 1:47.560 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:47.560 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.319 (17.319) | [2] 30.232 (12.913) | [3] 42.146 (11.914) | [4] 53.873 (11.727) | [5] 1:05.051 (11.178) | [6] 1:15.825 (10.774) | [7] 1:26.322 (10.497) | [8] 1:36.977 (10.655) | [9] 1:47.702 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:47.702 |
|
4 |
(5) |
76. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.454 (17.454) | [2] 29.880 (12.426) | [3] 42.076 (12.196) | [4] 54.017 (11.941) | [5] 1:05.395 (11.378) | [6] 1:15.855 (10.460) | [7] 1:26.640 (10.785) | [8] 1:37.314 (10.674) | [9] 1:48.154 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 1:48.154 |
|
5 |
(3) |
154. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:48.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.190 (17.190) | [2] 30.132 (12.942) | [3] 42.246 (12.114) | [4] 53.935 (11.689) | [5] 1:05.213 (11.278) | [6] 1:15.764 (10.551) | [7] 1:26.711 (10.947) | [8] 1:37.366 (10.655) | [9] 1:48.287 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 1:48.287 |
|
6 |
(6) |
16. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:49.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.409 (17.409) | [2] 30.458 (13.049) | [3] 42.386 (11.928) | [4] 54.180 (11.794) | [5] 1:05.521 (11.341) | [6] 1:16.250 (10.729) | [7] 1:27.183 (10.933) | [8] 1:38.270 (11.087) | [9] 1:49.962 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 1:49.962 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:43.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 27.640 (11.605) | [3] 39.102 (11.462) | [4] 50.653 (11.551) | [5] 1:02.247 (11.594) | [6] 1:12.699 (10.452) | [7] 1:22.899 (10.200) | [8] 1:33.086 (10.187) | [9] 1:43.560 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 1:43.560 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
1:44.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 27.240 (11.667) | [3] 38.670 (11.430) | [4] 50.305 (11.635) | [5] 1:01.873 (11.568) | [6] 1:12.668 (10.795) | [7] 1:23.217 (10.549) | [8] 1:33.601 (10.384) | [9] 1:44.492 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 1:44.492 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.878 (15.878) | [2] 27.513 (11.635) | [3] 38.945 (11.432) | [4] 50.595 (11.650) | [5] 1:02.043 (11.448) | [6] 1:12.729 (10.686) | [7] 1:23.514 (10.785) | [8] 1:34.231 (10.717) | [9] 1:44.908 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 1:44.908 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.411 (11.654) | [3] 38.842 (11.431) | [4] 50.488 (11.646) | [5] 1:01.969 (11.481) | [6] 1:12.656 (10.687) | [7] 1:23.454 (10.798) | [8] 1:34.030 (10.576) | [9] 1:44.912 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 1:44.912 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.180 (16.180) | [2] 27.740 (11.560) | [3] 39.185 (11.445) | [4] 50.788 (11.603) | [5] 1:02.344 (11.556) | [6] 1:12.920 (10.576) | [7] 1:23.609 (10.689) | [8] 1:34.497 (10.888) | [9] 1:45.227 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 1:45.227 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN |
|
1:40.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 26.120 (11.362) | [3] 36.830 (10.710) | [4] 47.450 (10.620) | [5] 58.146 (10.696) | [6] 1:08.504 (10.358) | [7] 1:18.936 (10.432) | [8] 1:29.466 (10.530) | [9] 1:40.404 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 1:40.404 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:42.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.837 (11.240) | [3] 36.626 (10.789) | [4] 47.357 (10.731) | [5] 58.179 (10.822) | [6] 1:08.863 (10.684) | [7] 1:19.534 (10.671) | [8] 1:30.606 (11.072) | [9] 1:42.038 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 1:42.038 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:43.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 25.900 (11.106) | [3] 36.967 (11.067) | [4] 47.681 (10.714) | [5] 58.592 (10.911) | [6] 1:09.714 (11.122) | [7] 1:20.858 (11.144) | [8] 1:32.242 (11.384) | [9] 1:43.676 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 1:43.676 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.691 (14.691) | [2] 25.929 (11.238) | [3] 36.782 (10.853) | [4] 47.588 (10.806) | [5] 58.754 (11.166) | [6] 1:09.932 (11.178) | [7] 1:21.032 (11.100) | [8] 1:32.391 (11.359) | [9] 1:43.851 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:43.851 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:08.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.603 (14.603) | [2] 25.768 (11.165) | [3] 36.514 (10.746) | [4] 1:01.239 (24.725) | [5] 1:17.812 (16.573) | [6] 1:31.853 (14.041) | [7] 1:44.585 (12.732) | [8] 1:56.427 (11.842) | [9] 2:08.219 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 2:08.219 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:46.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.218 (18.218) | [2] 31.641 (13.423) | [3] 42.890 (11.249) | [4] 53.192 (10.302) | [5] 1:03.420 (10.228) | [6] 1:13.910 (10.490) | [7] 1:24.693 (10.783) | [8] 1:35.799 (11.106) | [9] 1:46.733 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 1:46.733 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.107 (18.107) | [2] 31.537 (13.430) | [3] 42.801 (11.264) | [4] 53.021 (10.220) | [5] 1:03.264 (10.243) | [6] 1:13.805 (10.541) | [7] 1:24.559 (10.754) | [8] 1:35.610 (11.051) | [9] 1:46.745 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 1:46.745 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.957 (17.957) | [2] 31.377 (13.420) | [3] 43.216 (11.839) | [4] 53.668 (10.452) | [5] 1:03.732 (10.064) | [6] 1:14.562 (10.830) | [7] 1:25.376 (10.814) | [8] 1:36.267 (10.891) | [9] 1:47.016 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 1:47.016 |
|
- |
(1) |
74. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:40.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 27.103 (11.735) | [3] 38.492 (11.389) | [4] 49.233 (10.741) | [5] 59.119 (9.886) | [6] 1:08.908 (9.789) | [7] 1:19.055 (10.147) | [8] 1:29.481 (10.426) | [9] 1:40.195 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 1:40.195 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 26.892 (11.429) | [3] 38.270 (11.378) | [4] 49.013 (10.743) | [5] 58.978 (9.965) | [6] 1:09.107 (10.129) | [7] 1:19.532 (10.425) | [8] 1:30.024 (10.492) | [9] 1:40.716 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 1:40.716 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:40.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.118 (11.626) | [3] 38.618 (11.500) | [4] 49.386 (10.768) | [5] 59.313 (9.927) | [6] 1:09.383 (10.070) | [7] 1:19.615 (10.232) | [8] 1:30.171 (10.556) | [9] 1:40.936 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 1:40.936 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 27.272 (11.644) | [3] 38.563 (11.291) | [4] 49.450 (10.887) | [5] 59.822 (10.372) | [6] 1:10.235 (10.413) | [7] 1:21.144 (10.909) | [8] 1:32.706 (11.562) | [9] 1:44.471 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 1:44.471 |
|
5 |
(4) |
168. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
2:12.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 26.984 (11.702) | [3] 38.370 (11.386) | [4] 49.128 (10.758) | [5] 59.033 (9.905) | [6] 1:23.555 (24.522) | [7] 1:47.196 (23.641) | [8] 2:00.863 (13.667) | [9] 2:12.612 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 2:12.612 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:39.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.013 (15.013) | [2] 27.216 (12.203) | [3] 37.923 (10.707) | [4] 47.570 (9.647) | [5] 57.580 (10.010) | [6] 1:07.867 (10.287) | [7] 1:18.386 (10.519) | [8] 1:29.079 (10.693) | [9] 1:39.815 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 1:39.815 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.884 (14.884) | [2] 26.866 (11.982) | [3] 37.911 (11.045) | [4] 47.915 (10.004) | [5] 57.719 (9.804) | [6] 1:07.966 (10.247) | [7] 1:18.439 (10.473) | [8] 1:29.155 (10.716) | [9] 1:39.901 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 1:39.901 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:40.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 27.032 (11.681) | [3] 38.019 (10.987) | [4] 48.117 (10.098) | [5] 57.993 (9.876) | [6] 1:08.103 (10.110) | [7] 1:18.534 (10.431) | [8] 1:29.315 (10.781) | [9] 1:40.099 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 1:40.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 26.924 (11.868) | [3] 37.987 (11.063) | [4] 48.157 (10.170) | [5] 58.255 (10.098) | [6] 1:08.384 (10.129) | [7] 1:18.730 (10.346) | [8] 1:29.385 (10.655) | [9] 1:40.187 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 1:40.187 |
|
5 |
(5) |
28. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:40.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 27.268 (12.078) | [3] 38.043 (10.775) | [4] 48.223 (10.180) | [5] 58.148 (9.925) | [6] 1:08.191 (10.043) | [7] 1:18.580 (10.389) | [8] 1:29.467 (10.887) | [9] 1:40.291 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:40.291 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:37.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.590 (14.590) | [2] 26.178 (11.588) | [3] 36.694 (10.516) | [4] 46.909 (10.215) | [5] 56.720 (9.811) | [6] 1:06.583 (9.863) | [7] 1:16.492 (9.909) | [8] 1:26.668 (10.176) | [9] 1:37.004 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 1:37.004 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:37.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.796 (14.796) | [2] 26.323 (11.527) | [3] 36.763 (10.440) | [4] 46.834 (10.071) | [5] 56.479 (9.645) | [6] 1:06.517 (10.038) | [7] 1:16.648 (10.131) | [8] 1:26.914 (10.266) | [9] 1:37.035 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 1:37.035 |
|
3 |
(5) |
166. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:37.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.903 (14.903) | [2] 26.336 (11.433) | [3] 36.985 (10.649) | [4] 47.178 (10.193) | [5] 57.011 (9.833) | [6] 1:06.801 (9.790) | [7] 1:16.726 (9.925) | [8] 1:27.146 (10.420) | [9] 1:37.368 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 1:37.368 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:37.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.500 (14.500) | [2] 26.092 (11.592) | [3] 36.878 (10.786) | [4] 47.062 (10.184) | [5] 56.941 (9.879) | [6] 1:06.797 (9.856) | [7] 1:17.019 (10.222) | [8] 1:27.306 (10.287) | [9] 1:37.578 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 1:37.578 |
|
5 |
(3) |
88. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:15.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.687 (14.687) | [2] 26.260 (11.573) | [3] 55.231 (28.971) | [4] 1:14.850 (19.619) | [5] 1:29.457 (14.607) | [6] 1:41.692 (12.235) | [7] 1:53.298 (11.606) | [8] 2:04.250 (10.952) | [9] 2:15.175 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 2:15.175 |
|