Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Result
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:58.431 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 2:59.514 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 3:02.076 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3:02.405 | ||
- | (4) | 126. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 29. | MAZANCOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | - | no start |
Split times
BARTA Nóra |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
[1] 10.815 (10.815) | [1] 10.428 (10.428) | [1] 10.280 (10.280) | [1] 10.443 (10.443) |
[2] 25.177 (14.362) | [2] 24.841 (14.413) | [2] 24.751 (14.471) | [2] 24.814 (14.371) |
[3] 39.311 (14.134) | [3] 38.978 (14.137) | [3] 38.897 (14.146) | [3] 52.893 (28.079) |
[4] 53.213 (13.902) | [4] 52.879 (13.901) | [4] 52.768 (13.871) | [4] 1:06.568 (13.675) |
[5] 1:06.854 (13.641) | [5] 1:06.557 (13.678) | [5] 1:06.479 (13.711) | [5] 1:20.552 (13.984) |
[6] 1:20.853 (13.999) | [6] 1:20.564 (14.007) | [6] 1:20.464 (13.985) | [6] 1:48.564 (28.012) |
[7] 1:34.830 (13.977) | [7] 1:34.608 (14.044) | [7] 1:34.500 (14.036) | [7] 2:00.851 (12.287) |
[8] 1:48.871 (14.041) | [8] 1:48.499 (13.891) | [8] 1:48.380 (13.880) | [8] 2:36.463 (35.612) |
[9] 2:00.728 (11.857) | [9] 2:00.759 (12.260) | [9] 2:00.658 (12.278) | [9] 2:49.323 (12.860) |
[10] 2:11.179 (10.451) | [10] 2:12.223 (11.464) | [10] 2:12.191 (11.533) | [10] 3:02.199 (12.876) |
[11] 2:21.985 (10.806) | [11] 2:23.499 (11.276) | [11] 2:24.216 (12.025) | [11] 3:02.405 (0.206) |
[12] 2:33.593 (11.608) | [12] 2:35.167 (11.668) | [12] 2:36.464 (12.248) | [12] 18:16:24.927 [12] 18:16:24.927 |
[13] 2:45.879 (12.286) | [13] 2:47.303 (12.136) | [13] 2:49.034 (12.570) | |
[14] 2:58.431 (12.552) | [14] 2:59.514 (12.212) | [14] 3:02.076 (13.043) | 2:58.431 | 2:59.514 | 3:02.076 | 3:02.405 |