|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.364 (18.364) | [2] 33.358 (14.994) | [3] 48.263 (14.905) Official Finish Time: 48.263 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.531 (18.531) | [2] 33.792 (15.261) | [3] 48.923 (15.132) Official Finish Time: 48.923 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.693 (18.693) | [2] 34.368 (15.675) | [3] 49.125 (14.758) Official Finish Time: 49.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.511 (19.511) | [2] 34.961 (15.450) | [3] 51.130 (16.169) Official Finish Time: 51.130 |
|
5 |
(5) |
123. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.857 (18.857) | [2] 34.402 (15.545) | [3] 56.883 (22.482) Official Finish Time: 56.883 |
|
6 |
(6) |
136. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.583 (21.583) | [2] 39.655 (18.072) | [3] 58.460 (18.806) Official Finish Time: 58.460 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.513 (13.513) | [2] 24.246 (10.733) | [3] 35.088 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 35.088 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR |
|
36.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.900 (13.900) | [2] 25.211 (11.311) | [3] 36.581 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 36.581 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 27.013 (11.986) | [3] 39.119 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 39.119 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.606 (12.880) | [3] 42.239 (13.634) Official Finish Time: 42.239 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
52.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.522 (16.522) | [2] 35.720 (19.198) | [3] 52.233 (16.514) Official Finish Time: 52.233 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
|
34.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 24.166 (10.425) | [3] 34.805 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 34.805 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.574 (14.574) | [2] 25.840 (11.266) | [3] 37.421 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 37.421 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.783 (14.783) | [2] 26.424 (11.641) | [3] 38.367 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 38.367 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
42.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 29.108 (12.884) | [3] 42.607 (13.499) Official Finish Time: 42.607 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
44.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.068 (17.068) | [2] 30.237 (13.169) | [3] 44.286 (14.049) Official Finish Time: 44.286 |
|