|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.323 (22.323) | [2] 38.333 (16.010) | [3] 52.101 (13.768) | [4] 1:03.966 (11.865) | [5] 1:14.081 (10.115) | [6] 1:23.997 (9.916) | [7] 1:33.775 (9.778) | [8] 1:43.688 (9.913) | [9] 1:53.530 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 1:53.530 |
|
2 |
(4) |
149. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK |
|
1:53.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.118 (22.118) | [2] 38.310 (16.192) | [3] 52.009 (13.699) | [4] 1:03.872 (11.863) | [5] 1:14.099 (10.227) | [6] 1:24.165 (10.066) | [7] 1:33.873 (9.708) | [8] 1:43.791 (9.918) | [9] 1:53.655 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 1:53.655 |
|
3 |
(1) |
116. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:54.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.968 (21.968) | [2] 38.162 (16.194) | [3] 51.876 (13.714) | [4] 1:03.641 (11.765) | [5] 1:13.980 (10.339) | [6] 1:23.911 (9.931) | [7] 1:33.905 (9.994) | [8] 1:44.024 (10.119) | [9] 1:54.091 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 1:54.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:56.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.477 (22.477) | [2] 38.505 (16.028) | [3] 52.139 (13.634) | [4] 1:04.144 (12.005) | [5] 1:14.346 (10.202) | [6] 1:24.488 (10.142) | [7] 1:34.778 (10.290) | [8] 1:45.492 (10.714) | [9] 1:56.608 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 1:56.608 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:40.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.073 (18.073) | [2] 30.145 (12.072) | [3] 40.899 (10.754) | [4] 51.254 (10.355) | [5] 1:01.048 (9.794) | [6] 1:10.606 (9.558) | [7] 1:20.319 (9.713) | [8] 1:30.239 (9.920) | [9] 1:40.538 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 1:40.538 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:40.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.273 (18.273) | [2] 30.233 (11.960) | [3] 41.095 (10.862) | [4] 51.310 (10.215) | [5] 1:01.196 (9.886) | [6] 1:10.773 (9.577) | [7] 1:20.509 (9.736) | [8] 1:30.396 (9.887) | [9] 1:40.608 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 1:40.608 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:45.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.523 (18.523) | [2] 30.601 (12.078) | [3] 41.296 (10.695) | [4] 51.693 (10.397) | [5] 1:01.470 (9.777) | [6] 1:11.304 (9.834) | [7] 1:21.529 (10.225) | [8] 1:32.551 (11.022) | [9] 1:45.013 (12.463) Official Finish Time: 1:45.013 |
|
4 |
(2) |
132. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:51.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.325 (18.325) | [2] 30.321 (11.996) | [3] 41.199 (10.878) | [4] 51.556 (10.357) | [5] 1:02.493 (10.937) | [6] 1:13.798 (11.305) | [7] 1:25.756 (11.958) | [8] 1:38.444 (12.688) | [9] 1:51.042 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:51.042 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:41.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.721 (17.721) | [2] 29.550 (11.829) | [3] 40.657 (11.107) | [4] 51.134 (10.477) | [5] 1:01.126 (9.992) | [6] 1:10.911 (9.785) | [7] 1:20.706 (9.795) | [8] 1:30.790 (10.084) | [9] 1:41.222 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 1:41.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:41.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.818 (17.818) | [2] 29.699 (11.881) | [3] 40.757 (11.058) | [4] 51.262 (10.505) | [5] 1:01.307 (10.045) | [6] 1:11.196 (9.889) | [7] 1:21.095 (9.899) | [8] 1:31.012 (9.917) | [9] 1:41.477 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 1:41.477 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.927 (17.927) | [2] 29.802 (11.875) | [3] 40.842 (11.040) | [4] 51.379 (10.537) | [5] 1:01.510 (10.131) | [6] 1:11.593 (10.083) | [7] 1:21.731 (10.138) | [8] 1:32.155 (10.424) | [9] 1:42.936 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:42.936 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:44.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.029 (18.029) | [2] 29.956 (11.927) | [3] 41.016 (11.060) | [4] 51.546 (10.530) | [5] 1:01.660 (10.114) | [6] 1:11.744 (10.084) | [7] 1:22.078 (10.334) | [8] 1:32.753 (10.675) | [9] 1:44.240 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 1:44.240 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:44.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.503 (18.503) | [2] 31.155 (12.652) | [3] 42.784 (11.629) | [4] 54.110 (11.326) | [5] 1:04.019 (9.909) | [6] 1:13.768 (9.749) | [7] 1:23.899 (10.131) | [8] 1:34.073 (10.174) | [9] 1:44.520 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 1:44.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:45.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.761 (18.761) | [2] 31.434 (12.673) | [3] 42.984 (11.550) | [4] 54.257 (11.273) | [5] 1:04.946 (10.689) | [6] 1:15.035 (10.089) | [7] 1:25.036 (10.001) | [8] 1:35.086 (10.050) | [9] 1:45.166 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 1:45.166 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
1:45.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.634 (18.634) | [2] 31.293 (12.659) | [3] 42.902 (11.609) | [4] 54.236 (11.334) | [5] 1:04.621 (10.385) | [6] 1:14.470 (9.849) | [7] 1:24.572 (10.102) | [8] 1:34.997 (10.425) | [9] 1:45.364 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 1:45.364 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:47.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.895 (18.895) | [2] 31.668 (12.773) | [3] 43.151 (11.483) | [4] 54.538 (11.387) | [5] 1:05.300 (10.762) | [6] 1:15.689 (10.389) | [7] 1:26.176 (10.487) | [8] 1:36.899 (10.723) | [9] 1:47.576 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 1:47.576 |
|
5 |
(3) |
143. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:58.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.100 (19.100) | [2] 31.834 (12.734) | [3] 43.375 (11.541) | [4] 54.783 (11.408) | [5] 1:06.175 (11.392) | [6] 1:18.502 (12.327) | [7] 1:31.567 (13.065) | [8] 1:44.886 (13.319) | [9] 1:58.727 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 1:58.727 |
|