|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:52.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.313 (18.313) | [2] 32.045 (13.732) | [3] 45.023 (12.978) | [4] 56.867 (11.844) | [5] 1:07.721 (10.854) | [6] 1:18.731 (11.010) | [7] 1:29.953 (11.222) | [8] 1:41.700 (11.747) | [9] 1:52.838 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 1:52.838 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:53.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.169 (18.169) | [2] 31.861 (13.692) | [3] 44.849 (12.988) | [4] 56.650 (11.801) | [5] 1:07.557 (10.907) | [6] 1:18.847 (11.290) | [7] 1:30.074 (11.227) | [8] 1:41.739 (11.665) | [9] 1:53.094 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:53.094 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
KRANKL Anna |
AUT |
|
2:09.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.448 (18.448) | [2] 32.160 (13.712) | [3] 45.354 (13.194) | [4] 58.074 (12.720) | [5] 1:11.285 (13.211) | [6] 1:25.181 (13.896) | [7] 1:40.643 (15.462) | [8] 1:56.080 (15.437) | [9] 2:09.373 (13.293) Official Finish Time: 2:09.373 |
|
- |
(1) |
26. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN |
|
1:43.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.612 (16.612) | [2] 28.754 (12.142) | [3] 40.301 (11.547) | [4] 51.134 (10.833) | [5] 1:00.910 (9.776) | [6] 1:10.899 (9.989) | [7] 1:21.352 (10.453) | [8] 1:32.233 (10.881) | [9] 1:43.322 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 1:43.322 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:44.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.483 (16.483) | [2] 28.683 (12.200) | [3] 40.137 (11.454) | [4] 51.082 (10.945) | [5] 1:01.355 (10.273) | [6] 1:11.680 (10.325) | [7] 1:22.287 (10.607) | [8] 1:33.281 (10.994) | [9] 1:44.356 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:44.356 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN |
|
1:44.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.718 (16.718) | [2] 28.848 (12.130) | [3] 40.256 (11.408) | [4] 51.155 (10.899) | [5] 1:01.539 (10.384) | [6] 1:11.869 (10.330) | [7] 1:22.443 (10.574) | [8] 1:33.363 (10.920) | [9] 1:44.575 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 1:44.575 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.856 (16.856) | [2] 28.817 (11.961) | [3] 40.407 (11.590) | [4] 51.266 (10.859) | [5] 1:01.636 (10.370) | [6] 1:12.088 (10.452) | [7] 1:22.879 (10.791) | [8] 1:33.951 (11.072) | [9] 1:45.337 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 1:45.337 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:47.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.868 (16.868) | [2] 28.911 (12.043) | [3] 40.676 (11.765) | [4] 51.539 (10.863) | [5] 1:01.871 (10.332) | [6] 1:12.284 (10.413) | [7] 1:23.285 (11.001) | [8] 1:34.992 (11.707) | [9] 1:47.015 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 1:47.015 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:37.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.855 (14.855) | [2] 26.163 (11.308) | [3] 37.223 (11.060) | [4] 47.552 (10.329) | [5] 57.343 (9.791) | [6] 1:07.165 (9.822) | [7] 1:17.252 (10.087) | [8] 1:27.542 (10.290) | [9] 1:37.805 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 1:37.805 |
|
2 |
(5) |
46. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:37.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.136 (15.136) | [2] 26.393 (11.257) | [3] 37.446 (11.053) | [4] 47.772 (10.326) | [5] 57.549 (9.777) | [6] 1:07.358 (9.809) | [7] 1:17.370 (10.012) | [8] 1:27.645 (10.275) | [9] 1:37.977 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 1:37.977 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:38.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.289 (15.289) | [2] 26.494 (11.205) | [3] 37.563 (11.069) | [4] 47.902 (10.339) | [5] 57.660 (9.758) | [6] 1:07.509 (9.849) | [7] 1:17.471 (9.962) | [8] 1:27.752 (10.281) | [9] 1:38.116 (10.364) Official Finish Time: 1:38.116 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:38.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.290 (11.351) | [3] 37.346 (11.056) | [4] 47.621 (10.275) | [5] 57.431 (9.810) | [6] 1:07.428 (9.997) | [7] 1:17.592 (10.164) | [8] 1:27.869 (10.277) | [9] 1:38.300 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 1:38.300 |
|
5 |
(3) |
104. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:39.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 26.584 (11.195) | [3] 37.634 (11.050) | [4] 48.064 (10.430) | [5] 57.758 (9.694) | [6] 1:07.599 (9.841) | [7] 1:17.785 (10.186) | [8] 1:28.253 (10.468) | [9] 1:39.259 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 1:39.259 |
|