Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 56.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:05.886 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.461 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 59.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.242 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 51.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 51.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | ZELENKEVICA Angelina | LAT-SPARS | 54.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 59.123 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 54.427 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 54.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 54.552 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 54.772 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 52.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 52.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 52.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 53.477 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.091 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 52.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:10.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:23.344 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR | 48.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 48.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 48.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.797 |