|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 26.194 (11.616) | [3] 37.686 (11.492) | [4] 49.072 (11.386) | [5] 1:00.393 (11.321) | [6] 1:11.704 (11.311) | [7] 1:23.104 (11.400) | [8] 1:34.204 (11.100) | [9] 1:45.537 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 1:45.537 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 26.711 (11.604) | [3] 38.241 (11.530) | [4] 49.672 (11.431) | [5] 1:00.987 (11.315) | [6] 1:12.305 (11.318) | [7] 1:24.009 (11.704) | [8] 1:36.064 (12.055) | [9] 1:48.876 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 1:48.876 |
|
3 |
(6) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 26.830 (11.580) | [3] 38.336 (11.506) | [4] 50.085 (11.749) | [5] 1:01.692 (11.607) | [6] 1:13.494 (11.802) | [7] 1:25.900 (12.406) | [8] 1:38.415 (12.515) | [9] 1:51.545 (13.130) Official Finish Time: 1:51.545 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.593 (11.636) | [3] 38.214 (11.621) | [4] 49.894 (11.680) | [5] 1:01.878 (11.984) | [6] 1:13.981 (12.103) | [7] 1:26.640 (12.659) | [8] 1:39.701 (13.061) | [9] 1:52.714 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:52.714 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:00.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.705 (14.705) | [2] 26.395 (11.690) | [3] 37.986 (11.591) | [4] 49.504 (11.518) | [5] 1:00.994 (11.490) | [6] 1:12.651 (11.657) | [7] 1:33.104 (20.453) | [8] 1:46.895 (13.791) | [9] 2:00.475 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 2:00.475 |
|
6 |
(2) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
2:38.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.950 (17.950) | [2] 33.635 (15.685) | [3] 49.952 (16.317) | [4] 1:07.165 (17.213) | [5] 1:25.349 (18.184) | [6] 1:43.659 (18.310) | [7] 2:01.828 (18.169) | [8] 2:19.666 (17.838) | [9] 2:38.539 (18.873) Official Finish Time: 2:38.539 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 26.950 (11.708) | [3] 38.592 (11.642) | [4] 50.111 (11.519) | [5] 1:01.627 (11.516) | [6] 1:12.775 (11.148) | [7] 1:24.062 (11.287) | [8] 1:35.641 (11.579) | [9] 1:47.813 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 1:47.813 |
|
2 |
(6) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.357 (15.357) | [2] 27.076 (11.719) | [3] 38.703 (11.627) | [4] 50.169 (11.466) | [5] 1:01.508 (11.339) | [6] 1:12.698 (11.190) | [7] 1:23.989 (11.291) | [8] 1:35.553 (11.564) | [9] 1:47.831 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 1:47.831 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 26.777 (11.754) | [3] 38.388 (11.611) | [4] 49.987 (11.599) | [5] 1:01.397 (11.410) | [6] 1:12.968 (11.571) | [7] 1:24.638 (11.670) | [8] 1:37.042 (12.404) | [9] 1:49.413 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 1:49.413 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:58.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.849 (11.744) | [3] 38.469 (11.620) | [4] 56.292 (17.823) | [5] 1:08.897 (12.605) | [6] 1:20.474 (11.577) | [7] 1:32.359 (11.885) | [8] 1:44.700 (12.341) | [9] 1:58.121 (13.421) Official Finish Time: 1:58.121 |
|
5 |
(1) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
2:11.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.120 (16.120) | [2] 28.769 (12.649) | [3] 41.726 (12.957) | [4] 55.281 (13.555) | [5] 1:09.260 (13.979) | [6] 1:23.927 (14.667) | [7] 1:39.515 (15.588) | [8] 1:55.750 (16.235) | [9] 2:11.307 (15.557) Official Finish Time: 2:11.307 |
|
6 |
(2) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:13.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.745 (16.745) | [2] 29.440 (12.695) | [3] 41.999 (12.559) | [4] 54.865 (12.866) | [5] 1:07.845 (12.980) | [6] 1:21.281 (13.436) | [7] 1:35.006 (13.725) | [8] 1:48.933 (13.927) | [9] 2:13.478 (24.545) Official Finish Time: 2:13.478 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.065 (14.065) | [2] 24.977 (10.912) | [3] 36.217 (11.240) | [4] 47.811 (11.594) | [5] 59.581 (11.770) | [6] 1:11.239 (11.658) | [7] 1:22.748 (11.509) | [8] 1:34.173 (11.425) | [9] 1:45.573 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 1:45.573 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 26.503 (11.273) | [3] 37.609 (11.106) | [4] 48.939 (11.330) | [5] 1:00.938 (11.999) | [6] 1:12.462 (11.524) | [7] 1:24.064 (11.602) | [8] 1:36.053 (11.989) | [9] 1:47.951 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 1:47.951 |
|
3 |
(6) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.196 (15.196) | [2] 27.259 (12.063) | [3] 39.016 (11.757) | [4] 51.105 (12.089) | [5] 1:03.153 (12.048) | [6] 1:15.478 (12.325) | [7] 1:28.097 (12.619) | [8] 1:40.996 (12.899) | [9] 1:53.262 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 1:53.262 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 27.189 (12.003) | [3] 39.169 (11.980) | [4] 51.279 (12.110) | [5] 1:03.532 (12.253) | [6] 1:16.815 (13.283) | [7] 1:30.825 (14.010) | [8] 1:44.981 (14.156) | [9] 1:59.378 (14.398) Official Finish Time: 1:59.378 |
|
5 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:13.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.935 (15.935) | [2] 28.290 (12.355) | [3] 41.684 (13.394) | [4] 56.214 (14.530) | [5] 1:11.739 (15.525) | [6] 1:27.204 (15.465) | [7] 1:42.545 (15.341) | [8] 1:57.406 (14.861) | [9] 2:13.657 (16.251) Official Finish Time: 2:13.657 |
|
6 |
(1) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:22.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.105 (18.105) | [2] 33.139 (15.034) | [3] 48.367 (15.228) | [4] 1:03.684 (15.317) | [5] 1:18.648 (14.964) | [6] 1:34.303 (15.655) | [7] 1:50.342 (16.039) | [8] 2:06.535 (16.193) | [9] 2:22.861 (16.326) Official Finish Time: 2:22.861 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:52.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.033 (14.033) | [2] 26.229 (12.196) | [3] 38.288 (12.059) | [4] 50.432 (12.144) | [5] 1:02.871 (12.439) | [6] 1:15.127 (12.256) | [7] 1:27.582 (12.455) | [8] 1:40.299 (12.717) | [9] 1:52.705 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 1:52.705 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:05.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 29.740 (13.580) | [3] 42.787 (13.047) | [4] 55.828 (13.041) | [5] 1:09.715 (13.887) | [6] 1:23.649 (13.934) | [7] 1:36.992 (13.343) | [8] 1:50.977 (13.985) | [9] 2:05.039 (14.063) Official Finish Time: 2:05.039 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:17.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.576 (16.576) | [2] 29.920 (13.344) | [3] 42.820 (12.900) | [4] 56.118 (13.298) | [5] 1:09.763 (13.645) | [6] 1:23.897 (14.134) | [7] 1:37.518 (13.621) | [8] 1:50.906 (13.388) | [9] 2:17.888 (26.982) Official Finish Time: 2:17.888 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:22.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.410 (18.410) | [2] 32.769 (14.359) | [3] 47.390 (14.621) | [4] 1:02.534 (15.144) | [5] 1:18.136 (15.602) | [6] 1:33.626 (15.490) | [7] 1:49.873 (16.247) | [8] 2:06.374 (16.501) | [9] 2:22.063 (15.690) Official Finish Time: 2:22.063 |
|
5 |
(6) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
2:40.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.439 (18.439) | [2] 33.559 (15.120) | [3] 49.318 (15.759) | [4] 1:06.310 (16.992) | [5] 1:24.268 (17.958) | [6] 1:43.313 (19.045) | [7] 2:01.494 (18.181) | [8] 2:21.586 (20.092) | [9] 2:40.178 (18.592) Official Finish Time: 2:40.178 |
|
- |
(2) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 29.774 (13.444) | [3] 43.459 (13.685) | [4] 57.499 (14.040) | [5] 1:12.018 (14.519) | [6] 1:27.118 (15.100) | [7] 1:42.782 (15.664) | [8] 1:59.007 (16.225) | [9] 2:10.214 (11.207) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 27.442 (12.057) | [3] 38.555 (11.113) | [4] 50.079 (11.524) | [5] 1:01.784 (11.705) | [6] 1:13.594 (11.810) | [7] 1:25.560 (11.966) | [8] 1:37.229 (11.669) | [9] 1:48.857 (11.628) Official Finish Time: 1:48.857 |
|
2 |
(5) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 26.977 (11.355) | [3] 38.428 (11.451) | [4] 50.028 (11.600) | [5] 1:01.674 (11.646) | [6] 1:13.483 (11.809) | [7] 1:25.484 (12.001) | [8] 1:37.717 (12.233) | [9] 1:50.162 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 1:50.162 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 27.582 (12.066) | [3] 38.819 (11.237) | [4] 50.544 (11.725) | [5] 1:02.391 (11.847) | [6] 1:14.545 (12.154) | [7] 1:26.745 (12.200) | [8] 1:39.360 (12.615) | [9] 1:51.661 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:51.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 27.356 (12.079) | [3] 38.787 (11.431) | [4] 50.437 (11.650) | [5] 1:02.386 (11.949) | [6] 1:14.911 (12.525) | [7] 1:27.130 (12.219) | [8] 1:39.714 (12.584) | [9] 1:51.935 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 1:51.935 |
|
5 |
(4) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 27.877 (12.049) | [3] 39.433 (11.556) | [4] 51.130 (11.697) | [5] 1:03.069 (11.939) | [6] 1:15.244 (12.175) | [7] 1:27.363 (12.119) | [8] 1:39.826 (12.463) | [9] 1:52.042 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:52.042 |
|
6 |
(6) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:21.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.568 (15.568) | [2] 28.355 (12.787) | [3] 40.012 (11.657) | [4] 51.865 (11.853) | [5] 1:18.241 (26.376) | [6] 1:35.902 (17.661) | [7] 1:53.274 (17.372) | [8] 2:07.187 (13.913) | [9] 2:21.323 (14.136) Official Finish Time: 2:21.323 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.533 (14.533) | [2] 25.924 (11.391) | [3] 37.549 (11.625) | [4] 49.145 (11.596) | [5] 59.645 (10.500) | [6] 1:09.789 (10.144) | [7] 1:20.391 (10.602) | [8] 1:31.509 (11.118) | [9] 1:42.968 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:42.968 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.630 (14.630) | [2] 25.992 (11.362) | [3] 37.639 (11.647) | [4] 49.067 (11.428) | [5] 59.790 (10.723) | [6] 1:10.179 (10.389) | [7] 1:21.065 (10.886) | [8] 1:32.470 (11.405) | [9] 1:43.799 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:43.799 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 26.332 (11.414) | [3] 38.055 (11.723) | [4] 49.638 (11.583) | [5] 1:00.236 (10.598) | [6] 1:10.888 (10.652) | [7] 1:22.065 (11.177) | [8] 1:34.028 (11.963) | [9] 1:46.335 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 1:46.335 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:00.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 26.251 (11.426) | [3] 37.932 (11.681) | [4] 49.481 (11.549) | [5] 1:00.033 (10.552) | [6] 1:20.875 (20.842) | [7] 1:34.688 (13.813) | [8] 1:47.996 (13.308) | [9] 2:00.689 (12.694) Official Finish Time: 2:00.689 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:00.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.085 (15.085) | [2] 26.459 (11.374) | [3] 38.128 (11.669) | [4] 49.756 (11.628) | [5] 1:00.636 (10.880) | [6] 1:18.054 (17.418) | [7] 1:34.980 (16.926) | [8] 1:48.221 (13.241) | [9] 2:00.926 (12.706) Official Finish Time: 2:00.926 |
|
6 |
(5) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:02.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.686 (14.686) | [2] 26.125 (11.439) | [3] 37.806 (11.681) | [4] 49.347 (11.541) | [5] 1:00.071 (10.724) | [6] 1:23.683 (23.612) | [7] 1:37.101 (13.418) | [8] 1:49.634 (12.533) | [9] 2:02.114 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 2:02.114 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.687 (10.610) | [3] 29.420 (10.733) | [4] 40.589 (11.169) | [5] 52.313 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 52.313 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.721 (11.088) | [3] 30.780 (11.059) | [4] 41.928 (11.148) | [5] 53.189 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 53.189 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 24.818 (17.332) | [3] 36.898 (12.080) | [4] 49.009 (12.111) | [5] 1:00.882 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 1:00.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 19.917 (11.151) | [3] 30.970 (11.053) | [4] 42.054 (11.084) | [5] 1:01.967 (19.914) Official Finish Time: 1:01.967 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.874 (7.874) | [2] 18.331 (10.457) | [3] 28.134 (9.803) | [4] 39.334 (11.200) | [5] 49.935 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 49.935 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.890 (7.890) | [2] 18.711 (10.821) | [3] 29.233 (10.522) | [4] 40.230 (10.997) | [5] 51.705 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 51.705 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 19.565 (11.164) | [3] 30.515 (10.950) | [4] 41.986 (11.471) | [5] 53.519 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 53.519 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:12.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.160 (10.160) | [2] 24.847 (14.687) | [3] 40.201 (15.354) | [4] 56.084 (15.883) | [5] 1:12.838 (16.755) Official Finish Time: 1:12.838 |
|
5 |
(1) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:27.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 24.264 (13.977) | [3] 50.442 (26.178) | [4] 1:10.100 (19.658) | [5] 1:27.313 (17.214) Official Finish Time: 1:27.313 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 18.157 (10.413) | [3] 28.467 (10.310) | [4] 39.042 (10.575) | [5] 50.062 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 50.062 |
|
2 |
(4) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 19.719 (11.268) | [3] 30.912 (11.193) | [4] 42.451 (11.539) | [5] 54.379 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 54.379 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.638 (11.739) | [3] 32.570 (11.932) | [4] 45.208 (12.638) | [5] 58.382 (13.174) Official Finish Time: 58.382 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.904 (7.904) | [2] 18.492 (10.588) | [3] 35.194 (16.702) | [4] 48.040 (12.846) | [5] 1:00.415 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:00.415 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.171 (8.171) | [2] 19.005 (10.834) | [3] 29.374 (10.369) | [4] 40.117 (10.743) | [5] 50.921 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 50.921 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 19.153 (10.884) | [3] 29.647 (10.494) | [4] 40.629 (10.982) | [5] 51.982 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 51.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.525 (8.525) | [2] 19.870 (11.345) | [3] 31.144 (11.274) | [4] 42.973 (11.829) | [5] 55.241 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 55.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.445 (12.677) | [3] 34.934 (12.489) | [4] 47.983 (13.049) | [5] 1:00.682 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 1:00.682 |
|
5 |
(1) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:02.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 22.081 (12.803) | [3] 34.813 (12.732) | [4] 48.268 (13.455) | [5] 1:02.223 (13.955) Official Finish Time: 1:02.223 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 19.350 (11.228) | [3] 30.227 (10.877) | [4] 41.640 (11.413) | [5] 53.129 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 53.129 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 20.876 (11.917) | [3] 33.255 (12.379) | [4] 45.990 (12.735) | [5] 58.756 (12.767) Official Finish Time: 58.756 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 22.032 (12.579) | [3] 34.321 (12.289) | [4] 46.656 (12.335) | [5] 59.257 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 59.257 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.328 (10.328) | [2] 24.600 (14.272) | [3] 38.527 (13.927) | [4] 53.805 (15.278) | [5] 1:08.472 (14.668) Official Finish Time: 1:08.472 |
|
5 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:12.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.719 (11.332) | [3] 42.801 (23.082) | [4] 58.641 (15.840) | [5] 1:12.095 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 1:12.095 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.728 (7.728) | [2] 18.226 (10.498) | [3] 28.599 (10.373) | [4] 39.295 (10.696) | [5] 50.336 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 50.336 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 19.119 (10.930) | [3] 29.946 (10.827) | [4] 41.853 (11.907) | [5] 53.833 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 53.833 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:01.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.951 (12.689) | [3] 34.604 (12.653) | [4] 48.091 (13.487) | [5] 1:01.803 (13.712) Official Finish Time: 1:01.803 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.516 (7.516) | [2] 18.678 (11.162) | [3] 29.901 (11.223) | [4] 49.628 (19.727) | [5] 1:01.845 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 1:01.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:13.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.242 (10.242) | [2] 25.017 (14.775) | [3] 41.327 (16.310) | [4] 58.098 (16.771) | [5] 1:13.641 (15.543) Official Finish Time: 1:13.641 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.800 (7.800) | [2] 18.305 (10.505) | [3] 28.644 (10.339) | [4] 39.282 (10.638) | [5] 50.125 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 50.125 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.072 (8.072) | [2] 18.380 (10.308) | [3] 28.771 (10.391) | [4] 39.379 (10.608) | [5] 50.237 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 50.237 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.189 (8.189) | [2] 18.650 (10.461) | [3] 28.884 (10.234) | [4] 39.571 (10.687) | [5] 50.561 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 50.561 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.638 (11.072) | [3] 30.557 (10.919) | [4] 41.998 (11.441) | [5] 53.781 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 53.781 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.758 (10.152) | [3] 27.535 (9.777) | [4] 37.737 (10.202) | [5] 48.120 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 48.120 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.101 (8.101) | [2] 18.475 (10.374) | [3] 28.777 (10.302) | [4] 39.389 (10.612) | [5] 50.520 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 50.520 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 18.191 (10.354) | [3] 28.650 (10.459) | [4] 39.636 (10.986) | [5] 50.916 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 50.916 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.604 (8.604) | [2] 19.602 (10.998) | [3] 47.171 (27.569) | [4] 16:30:02.390 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
54.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 19.546 (11.693) | [3] 31.019 (11.473) | [4] 42.667 (11.648) | [5] 54.484 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 54.484 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 20.016 (11.651) | [3] 31.510 (11.494) | [4] 43.478 (11.968) | [5] 55.781 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 55.781 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:02.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.170 (9.170) | [2] 22.180 (13.010) | [3] 35.083 (12.903) | [4] 48.347 (13.264) | [5] 1:02.161 (13.814) Official Finish Time: 1:02.161 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:07.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.305 (10.305) | [2] 24.298 (13.993) | [3] 38.517 (14.219) | [4] 53.261 (14.744) | [5] 1:07.979 (14.719) Official Finish Time: 1:07.979 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:10.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.017 (10.017) | [2] 24.735 (14.718) | [3] 39.087 (14.352) | [4] 54.363 (15.276) | [5] 1:10.523 (16.161) Official Finish Time: 1:10.523 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 18.465 (10.679) | [3] 28.861 (10.396) | [4] 39.282 (10.421) | [5] 50.064 (10.782) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 19.443 (10.984) | [3] 30.262 (10.819) | [4] 41.176 (10.914) | [5] 52.118 (10.942) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.602 (11.004) | [3] 30.426 (10.824) | [4] 41.267 (10.841) | [5] 52.337 (11.070) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.288 (9.288) | [2] 21.677 (12.389) | [3] 34.257 (12.580) | [4] 47.194 (12.937) | [5] 1:00.963 (13.769) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.682 (9.682) | [2] 22.033 (12.351) | [3] 34.382 (12.349) | [4] 17:46:13.411 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 19.268 (10.972) | [3] 30.030 (10.762) | [4] 40.830 (10.800) | [5] 51.966 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 51.966 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 19.171 (11.191) | [3] 29.893 (10.722) | [4] 40.977 (11.084) | [5] 52.064 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 52.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.611 (10.913) | [3] 30.363 (10.752) | [4] 41.559 (11.196) | [5] 53.151 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 53.151 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 19.388 (10.914) | [3] 30.229 (10.841) | [4] 52.232 (22.003) | [5] 1:05.189 (12.957) Official Finish Time: 1:05.189 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.870 (10.127) | [3] 27.616 (9.746) | [4] 37.657 (10.041) | [5] 48.012 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.200 (10.184) | [3] 28.195 (9.995) | [4] 38.447 (10.252) | [5] 48.850 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 48.850 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 18.704 (10.199) | [3] 28.680 (9.976) | [4] 38.604 (9.924) | [5] 49.033 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 49.033 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 18.441 (10.228) | [3] 28.602 (10.161) | [4] 39.218 (10.616) | [5] 50.308 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 50.308 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.524 (14.524) | [2] 25.891 (11.367) | [3] 37.196 (11.305) | [4] 48.557 (11.361) | [5] 59.856 (11.299) | [6] 1:10.965 (11.109) | [7] 1:22.216 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 1:22.216 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:23.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 26.081 (11.418) | [3] 37.486 (11.405) | [4] 48.853 (11.367) | [5] 1:00.216 (11.363) | [6] 1:11.663 (11.447) | [7] 1:23.225 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 1:23.225 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.207 (11.294) | [3] 37.596 (11.389) | [4] 48.943 (11.347) | [5] 1:00.395 (11.452) | [6] 1:11.770 (11.375) | [7] 1:23.287 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 1:23.287 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:38.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 29.156 (12.725) | [3] 42.137 (12.981) | [4] 55.645 (13.508) | [5] 1:09.614 (13.969) | [6] 1:24.359 (14.745) | [7] 1:38.206 (13.848) Official Finish Time: 1:38.206 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.850 (13.850) | [2] 24.809 (10.959) | [3] 36.033 (11.224) | [4] 47.248 (11.215) | [5] 58.481 (11.233) | [6] 1:09.908 (11.427) | [7] 1:21.028 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:21.028 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.298 (14.298) | [2] 25.041 (10.743) | [3] 36.151 (11.110) | [4] 47.465 (11.314) | [5] 58.708 (11.243) | [6] 1:10.081 (11.373) | [7] 1:21.243 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 1:21.243 |
|
3 |
(5) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.596 (14.596) | [2] 25.551 (10.955) | [3] 36.859 (11.308) | [4] 48.397 (11.538) | [5] 1:00.142 (11.745) | [6] 1:12.274 (12.132) | [7] 1:24.485 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:24.485 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 28.633 (12.887) | [3] 42.396 (13.763) | [4] 57.601 (15.205) | [5] 1:13.805 (16.204) | [6] 1:28.587 (14.782) | [7] 1:43.380 (14.793) Official Finish Time: 1:43.380 |
|
5 |
(4) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
2:03.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.028 (18.028) | [2] 33.201 (15.173) | [3] 50.369 (17.168) | [4] 1:07.031 (16.662) | [5] 1:26.888 (19.857) | [6] 1:44.925 (18.037) | [7] 2:03.020 (18.095) Official Finish Time: 2:03.020 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 26.989 (11.552) | [3] 38.656 (11.667) | [4] 50.318 (11.662) | [5] 1:01.940 (11.622) | [6] 1:13.475 (11.535) | [7] 1:24.496 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:24.496 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:24.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.829 (11.600) | [3] 38.442 (11.613) | [4] 50.185 (11.743) | [5] 1:02.018 (11.833) | [6] 1:13.981 (11.963) | [7] 1:24.854 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 1:24.854 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 27.069 (11.478) | [3] 38.552 (11.483) | [4] 50.230 (11.678) | [5] 1:02.130 (11.900) | [6] 1:14.202 (12.072) | [7] 1:24.952 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 1:24.952 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.154 (11.830) | [3] 38.795 (11.641) | [4] 50.784 (11.989) | [5] 1:03.249 (12.465) | [6] 1:15.944 (12.695) | [7] 1:27.656 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 1:27.656 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.479 (13.479) | [2] 23.840 (10.361) | [3] 34.590 (10.750) | [4] 45.696 (11.106) | [5] 56.884 (11.188) | [6] 1:08.076 (11.192) | [7] 1:19.472 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 1:19.472 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:23.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.336 (14.336) | [2] 25.485 (11.149) | [3] 36.494 (11.009) | [4] 47.991 (11.497) | [5] 59.920 (11.929) | [6] 1:11.608 (11.688) | [7] 1:23.824 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 1:23.824 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.723 (11.160) | [3] 36.964 (11.241) | [4] 48.616 (11.652) | [5] 1:00.707 (12.091) | [6] 1:13.102 (12.395) | [7] 1:26.114 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:26.114 |
|
4 |
(3) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:43.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.508 (16.508) | [2] 29.468 (12.960) | [3] 42.939 (13.471) | [4] 58.423 (15.484) | [5] 1:14.385 (15.962) | [6] 1:28.948 (14.564) | [7] 1:43.969 (15.021) Official Finish Time: 1:43.969 |
|
5 |
(4) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:50.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.915 (17.915) | [2] 32.644 (14.729) | [3] 48.152 (15.508) | [4] 1:03.151 (14.999) | [5] 1:18.686 (15.535) | [6] 1:34.602 (15.916) | [7] 1:50.231 (15.629) Official Finish Time: 1:50.231 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.430 (15.430) | [2] 27.903 (12.473) | [3] 40.476 (12.573) | [4] 53.096 (12.620) | [5] 1:05.928 (12.832) | [6] 1:19.232 (13.304) | [7] 1:32.941 (13.709) Official Finish Time: 1:32.941 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:38.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 27.705 (12.399) | [3] 40.292 (12.587) | [4] 53.738 (13.446) | [5] 1:07.981 (14.243) | [6] 1:23.276 (15.295) | [7] 1:38.452 (15.176) Official Finish Time: 1:38.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:48.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.999 (17.999) | [2] 32.323 (14.324) | [3] 47.109 (14.786) | [4] 1:02.350 (15.241) | [5] 1:17.702 (15.352) | [6] 1:33.758 (16.056) | [7] 1:48.970 (15.213) Official Finish Time: 1:48.970 |
|
- |
(2) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
false start->to D |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.392 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 26.109 (11.667) | [3] 37.724 (11.615) | [4] 49.499 (11.775) | [5] 1:01.442 (11.943) | [6] 1:13.506 (12.064) | [7] 1:25.392 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 1:25.392 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 29.072 (13.037) | [3] 42.092 (13.020) | [4] 55.536 (13.444) | [5] 1:09.102 (13.566) | [6] 1:22.870 (13.768) | [7] 1:36.576 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 1:36.576 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:37.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 29.077 (12.790) | [3] 42.224 (13.147) | [4] 55.661 (13.437) | [5] 1:09.217 (13.556) | [6] 1:23.243 (14.026) | [7] 1:37.125 (13.883) Official Finish Time: 1:37.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:58.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.872 (17.872) | [2] 32.300 (14.428) | [3] 47.659 (15.359) | [4] 1:05.173 (17.514) | [5] 1:24.263 (19.090) | [6] 1:42.329 (18.066) | [7] 1:58.715 (16.386) Official Finish Time: 1:58.715 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:19.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.420 (13.420) | [2] 23.982 (10.562) | [3] 34.687 (10.705) | [4] 46.124 (11.437) | [5] 57.412 (11.288) | [6] 1:08.822 (11.410) | [7] 1:19.811 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 1:19.811 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.726 (13.726) | [2] 24.155 (10.429) | [3] 34.857 (10.702) | [4] 46.097 (11.240) | [5] 57.326 (11.229) | [6] 1:08.781 (11.455) | [7] 1:20.157 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 1:20.157 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.726 (13.726) | [2] 24.583 (10.857) | [3] 35.577 (10.994) | [4] 46.830 (11.253) | [5] 58.255 (11.425) | [6] 1:09.987 (11.732) | [7] 1:21.783 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 1:21.783 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:22.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.432 (14.432) | [2] 25.314 (10.882) | [3] 36.067 (10.753) | [4] 47.030 (10.963) | [5] 58.443 (11.413) | [6] 1:10.080 (11.637) | [7] 1:22.162 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 1:22.162 |
|
5 |
(5) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.604 (14.604) | [2] 25.514 (10.910) | [3] 36.724 (11.210) | [4] 48.326 (11.602) | [5] 1:00.088 (11.762) | [6] 1:12.242 (12.154) | [7] 1:24.506 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 1:24.506 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:17.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.071 (13.071) | [2] 23.226 (10.155) | [3] 33.536 (10.310) | [4] 44.256 (10.720) | [5] 55.207 (10.951) | [6] 1:06.460 (11.253) | [7] 1:17.810 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 1:17.810 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.365 (14.365) | [2] 25.157 (10.792) | [3] 36.069 (10.912) | [4] 47.735 (11.666) | [5] 1:00.052 (12.317) | [6] 1:12.923 (12.871) | [7] 1:26.021 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 1:26.021 |
|
3 |
(5) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:32.902 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 13.540 (13.540) | [2] 28.844 (15.304) | [3] 41.878 (13.034) | [4] 54.332 (12.454) | [5] 1:07.551 (13.219) | [6] 1:20.412 (12.861) | [7] 1:32.902 (12.490) Official Finish Time: 1:32.902 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.911 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 13.833 (13.833) | [2] 25.060 (11.227) | [3] 43.710 (18.650) | [4] 56.335 (12.625) | [5] 1:08.724 (12.389) | [6] 1:20.973 (12.249) | [7] 1:32.911 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:32.911 |
|
- |
(4) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:30.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.633 (14.633) | [2] 26.310 (11.677) | [3] 38.378 (12.068) | [4] 51.130 (12.752) | [5] 1:04.179 (13.049) | [6] 1:17.206 (13.027) | [7] 1:30.070 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 1:30.070 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:49.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.661 (17.661) | [2] 31.160 (13.499) | [3] 45.583 (14.423) | [4] 1:00.417 (14.834) | [5] 1:17.409 (16.992) | [6] 1:33.318 (15.909) | [7] 1:49.003 (15.686) Official Finish Time: 1:49.003 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:53.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.277 (17.277) | [2] 31.705 (14.428) | [3] 46.390 (14.685) | [4] 1:02.177 (15.787) | [5] 1:19.845 (17.668) | [6] 1:36.717 (16.872) | [7] 1:53.694 (16.978) Official Finish Time: 1:53.694 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.197 (15.197) | [2] 27.233 (12.036) | [3] 39.214 (11.981) | [4] 51.026 (11.812) | [5] 1:02.663 (11.637) | [6] 1:14.357 (11.694) | [7] 1:26.205 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 1:26.205 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 27.330 (11.975) | [3] 39.289 (11.959) | [4] 51.159 (11.870) | [5] 1:02.791 (11.632) | [6] 1:14.457 (11.666) | [7] 1:26.314 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 1:26.314 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:36.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.498 (16.498) | [2] 29.425 (12.927) | [3] 42.611 (13.186) | [4] 56.023 (13.412) | [5] 1:09.580 (13.557) | [6] 1:23.437 (13.857) | [7] 1:36.873 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 1:36.873 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:38.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 29.247 (13.148) | [3] 42.808 (13.561) | [4] 55.796 (12.988) | [5] 1:09.423 (13.627) | [6] 1:23.759 (14.336) | [7] 1:38.597 (14.839) Official Finish Time: 1:38.597 |
|
- |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:23.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.837 (13.837) | [2] 24.838 (11.001) | [3] 35.932 (11.094) | [4] 47.245 (11.313) | [5] 58.899 (11.654) | [6] 1:10.907 (12.008) | [7] 1:23.272 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 1:23.272 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.334 (14.334) | [2] 25.417 (11.083) | [3] 36.527 (11.110) | [4] 48.041 (11.514) | [5] 1:00.120 (12.079) | [6] 1:12.865 (12.745) | [7] 1:25.034 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 1:25.034 |
|
- |
(3) |
84. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:20.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.953 (13.953) | [2] 24.990 (11.037) | [3] 35.561 (10.571) | [4] 46.312 (10.751) | [5] 57.597 (11.285) | [6] 1:08.888 (11.291) | [7] 1:20.161 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 1:20.161 |
|
2 |
(7) |
44. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 25.214 (10.739) | [3] 36.600 (11.386) | [4] 47.966 (11.366) | [5] 59.064 (11.098) | [6] 1:10.396 (11.332) | [7] 1:21.445 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 1:21.445 |
|
3 |
(6) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:22.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.626 (13.626) | [2] 25.007 (11.381) | [3] 36.474 (11.467) | [4] 47.991 (11.517) | [5] 59.604 (11.613) | [6] 1:11.141 (11.537) | [7] 1:22.645 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 1:22.645 |
|
4 |
(5) |
62. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.275 (14.275) | [2] 25.280 (11.005) | [3] 36.508 (11.228) | [4] 48.165 (11.657) | [5] 59.592 (11.427) | [6] 1:11.412 (11.820) | [7] 1:22.883 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 1:22.883 |
|
5 |
(1) |
77. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.726 (13.726) | [2] 34.426 (20.700) | [3] 48.483 (14.057) | [4] 1:00.075 (11.592) | [5] 1:11.582 (11.507) | [6] 1:23.024 (11.442) | [7] 1:23.289 (0.266) Official Finish Time: 1:23.024 |
|
6 |
(4) |
23. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:24.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.833 (13.833) | [2] 32.406 (18.573) | [3] 45.213 (12.807) | [4] 58.930 (13.717) | [5] 1:12.028 (13.098) | [6] 1:24.279 (12.251) | [7] 1:24.517 (0.239) Official Finish Time: 1:24.279 |
|
- |
(3) |
100. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no finish |