Biography for

Name:KHOCHYNA Sofiia
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN47.694ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
500 mWOMEN47.874ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
500 mWOMEN48.100ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
1000 mWOMEN1:39.590ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:41.041ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:41.207Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1500 mWOMEN2:33.176ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:34.960ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mWOMEN2:38.863ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
3. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
10. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
13. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
35. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
22. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
5. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
125. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
74. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
45. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016