Biography for

Name:MOROZOV Yaroslav
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Men
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.431Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.939Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.998Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR MEN44.727ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
500 mJUNIOR MEN45.004ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
500 mJUNIOR MEN45.119ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.383Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:27.590Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.002Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:30.206ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:32.314ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:32.740ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:28.869ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:35.421ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:35.513ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


Overall Classifications


44. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Distance Classifications


68. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
34. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
49. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
15. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
51. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
46. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
54. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
53. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016