500 m | DIVISION 2 | 49.260 | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 49.290 | Michigan State Meet Non-USS Santioned Times not for Seeding, 16.03. - 16.03.2022 |
500 m | DIVISION 2 | 49.360 | 2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
|
777 m | DIVISION 6 | 1:16.800 | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
777 m | DIVISION 6 | 1:17.800 | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
777 m | DIVISION 10 | 1:19.660 | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
|
1000 m | DIVISION 6 | 1:39.560 | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
1000 m | DIVISION 2 | 1:40.200 | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
1000 m | DIVISION 1 | 1:40.950 | Bay State Short Track Championship, 11.12. - 11.12.2021 |
|
1500 m | DIVISION 1 | 2:37.580 | Franklin Park Barrell Buster, 14.11. - 14.11.2021 |
1500 m | DIVISION 2 | 2:40.090 | 2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
1500 m | DIVISION 1 | 2:41.230 | Bay State Short Track Championship, 11.12. - 11.12.2021 |
4. Place | DIVISION 12 | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Michigan State Meet Non-USS Santioned Times not for Seeding, 16.03. - 16.03.2022 |
3. Place | DIVISION 1 | Bay State Short Track Championship, 11.12. - 11.12.2021 |
13. Place | DIVISION 2 | 2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021 |
4. Place | DIVISION 1 | Franklin Park Barrell Buster, 14.11. - 14.11.2021 |
2. Place | DIVISION 10 | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
10. Place | DIVISION 2 | 2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
11. Place | DIVISION 2 | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
8. Place | DIVISION 6 | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
2. Place | DIVISION 12 | 1500 m | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
15. Place | DIVISION 12 | 500 m | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
21. Place | DIVISION 12 | 1000 m | 2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022 |
|
37. Place | DIVISION 1 | 1500 m | Bay State Short Track Championship, 11.12. - 11.12.2021 |
29. Place | DIVISION 1 | 500 m | Bay State Short Track Championship, 11.12. - 11.12.2021 |
3. Place | DIVISION 1 | 1000 m | Bay State Short Track Championship, 11.12. - 11.12.2021 |
|
72. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1000 m | 2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021 |
77. Place | DIVISION 2 | 500 m | 2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021 |
51. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1500 m | 2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021 |
|
26. Place | DIVISION 1 | 1000 m | Franklin Park Barrell Buster, 14.11. - 14.11.2021 |
19. Place | DIVISION 1 | 500 m | Franklin Park Barrell Buster, 14.11. - 14.11.2021 |
14. Place | DIVISION 1 | 1500 m | Franklin Park Barrell Buster, 14.11. - 14.11.2021 |
|
4. Place | DIVISION 10 | 777 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
8. Place | DIVISION 10 | 777 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
3. Place | DIVISION 10 | 500 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
7. Place | DIVISION 10 | 500 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
5. Place | DIVISION 10 | 1000 m | Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021 |
|
86. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1000 m | 2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
|
76. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1000 m | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
77. Place | DIVISION 2 | 500 m | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
|
100. Place | DIVISION 2 | 500 m | 2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
69. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1500 m | 2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
|
77. Place | DIVISION 2 | 1500 m | 2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021 |
|
4. Place | DIVISION 6 | 777 m | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
10. Place | DIVISION 6 | 777 m | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
3. Place | DIVISION 6 | 1000 m | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
13. Place | DIVISION 6 | 1000 m | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
6. Place | DIVISION 6 | 1500 m | 2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021 |
|
18. Place | MEN JOINT 30-49 | 1500 m | Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020 |
21. Place | MEN JOINT 30-49 | 500 m | Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020 |
21. Place | MEN JOINT 30-49 | 1000 m | Winter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020 |