2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  LIPA Emma USA-BSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 110.  CLARKE Cassandra USA-SYSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 159.  SHEEN Serena USA-BSS USA 3. 3. 3. 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 129.  LIPA Emma USA-BSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (2.) 110.  CLARKE Cassandra USA-SYSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. (3.) 159.  SHEEN Serena USA-BSS USA 3. 3. 3. 9



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 189.  HABECKER Sam USA-GWSS USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 104.  HART-GORMAN Sammy USA-SYSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 220.  LENGKONG Andrew USA-PTSC USA 3. 3. 4. 5. 39 10
4. 205.  OUCHIKH Samir USA-PTSC USA 6. 5. 3. 3. 31 14
5. 165.  OBRIEN Rory USA-LWSSC USA 4. 6. 5. 4. 24 15
6. 224.  VAN FLEET Tim USA-GSSC USA 5. 4. 6. 6. 17 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 189.  HABECKER Sam USA-GWSS USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (2.) 104.  HART-GORMAN Sammy USA-SYSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. (3.) 220.  LENGKONG Andrew USA-PTSC USA 3. 3. 4. 5. 39 10
4. (4.) 205.  OUCHIKH Samir USA-PTSC USA 6. 5. 3. 3. 31 14
5. (5.) 165.  OBRIEN Rory USA-LWSSC USA 4. 6. 5. 4. 24 15
6. (6.) 224.  VAN FLEET Tim USA-GSSC USA 5. 4. 6. 6. 17 15



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 175.  SOWA Therese USA-BSS USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 233.  WU Julia USA-GSSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 194.  WU Crystal USA-GSSC USA 3. 4. 3. 3. 47 10
4. 245.  LI Lucas USA-GSSC USA 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 175.  SOWA Therese USA-BSS USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (2.) 233.  WU Julia USA-GSSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. (3.) 194.  WU Crystal USA-GSSC USA 3. 4. 3. 3. 47 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 245.  LI Lucas USA-GSSC USA 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 11



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 4
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 177.  CLARK Jadyn USA-BSC USA 7. 3. 6. 10. 6. 1. 2. 76 35
2. 219.  SOWA Henry USA-BSS USA 6. 1. 1. 2. 4. 8. 1. 68 23
3. 237.  MANNING John Paul USA-CHS USA 3. 6. 7. 1. 7. 3. 3. 68 30
4. 169.  RILLOTTA Gabriel USA-PTSC USA 8. 5. 8. 3. 9. 6. 8. 47 47
5. 188.  FRANK Cash USA-EPSSC USA 10. 9. 9. 5. 8. 9. 7. 25 57
6. 178.  HUANG Ryan USA-PTSC USA 9. 7. 10. 7. 3. 5. 6. 19 47
7. 186.  WU 6 9 11 Jonathan USA-GSSC USA 1. 2. 4. 8. 10. 7. 4. 16 36
8. 134.  SAPOLA Jeremy USA-LWSSC USA 2. 4. 2. 4. 2. 4. 5. 5 23
9. 197.  BANK Madeline USA-PSC USA 4. 8. 5. 9. 1. 2. 9. 38
10. 145.  MEEHAN Marta USA-DIRECT USA 5. 10. 3. 6. 5. 10. 10. 49
11. 155.  ZHANG Aiden 2007 USA-PTSC USA 11. 11. 11. 11. 11. 11. 11. 77

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (9.) 197.  BANK Madeline USA-PSC USA 4. 8. 5. 9. 1. 2. 9. 38
2. (10.) 145.  MEEHAN Marta USA-DIRECT USA 5. 10. 3. 6. 5. 10. 10. 49

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 177.  CLARK Jadyn USA-BSC USA 7. 3. 6. 10. 6. 1. 2. 76 35
2. (2.) 219.  SOWA Henry USA-BSS USA 6. 1. 1. 2. 4. 8. 1. 68 23
3. (3.) 237.  MANNING John Paul USA-CHS USA 3. 6. 7. 1. 7. 3. 3. 68 30
4. (4.) 169.  RILLOTTA Gabriel USA-PTSC USA 8. 5. 8. 3. 9. 6. 8. 47 47
5. (5.) 188.  FRANK Cash USA-EPSSC USA 10. 9. 9. 5. 8. 9. 7. 25 57
6. (6.) 178.  HUANG Ryan USA-PTSC USA 9. 7. 10. 7. 3. 5. 6. 19 47
7. (7.) 186.  WU 6 9 11 Jonathan USA-GSSC USA 1. 2. 4. 8. 10. 7. 4. 16 36
8. (8.) 134.  SAPOLA Jeremy USA-LWSSC USA 2. 4. 2. 4. 2. 4. 5. 5 23
9. (11.) 155.  ZHANG Aiden 2007 USA-PTSC USA 11. 11. 11. 11. 11. 11. 11. 77



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 5
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  CHUN Grace USA-PTSC USA 4. 1. 5. 1. 4. 8. 3. 86 23
2. 171.  JANG Kyungeun Cindy USA-PTSC USA 5. 3. 4. 7. 7. 1. 2. 84 27
3. 160.  YI Michelle USA-PTSC USA 6. 8. 6. 5. 6. 5. 1. 65 36
4. 111.  ANDERSON Caroline USA-PTSC USA 7. 5. 7. 3. 5. 7. 5. 47 34
5. 131.  LENGKONG Audrey USA-PTSC USA 8. 7. 8. 8. 8. 3. 6. 37 42
6. 120.  SU Selena USA-GSSC USA 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 4. 8 9
7. 150.  WONG Sydney USA-PTSC USA 2. 4. 2. 4. 2. 4. 7. 2 18
8. 142.  REISMAN Maddie USA-PSC USA 3. 6. 3. 6. 3. 6. 8. 1 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 100.  CHUN Grace USA-PTSC USA 4. 1. 5. 1. 4. 8. 3. 86 23
2. (2.) 171.  JANG Kyungeun Cindy USA-PTSC USA 5. 3. 4. 7. 7. 1. 2. 84 27
3. (3.) 160.  YI Michelle USA-PTSC USA 6. 8. 6. 5. 6. 5. 1. 65 36
4. (4.) 111.  ANDERSON Caroline USA-PTSC USA 7. 5. 7. 3. 5. 7. 5. 47 34
5. (5.) 131.  LENGKONG Audrey USA-PTSC USA 8. 7. 8. 8. 8. 3. 6. 37 42
6. (6.) 120.  SU Selena USA-GSSC USA 1. 2. 1. 2. 1. 2. 4. 8 9
7. (7.) 150.  WONG Sydney USA-PTSC USA 2. 4. 2. 4. 2. 4. 7. 2 18
8. (8.) 142.  REISMAN Maddie USA-PSC USA 3. 6. 3. 6. 3. 6. 8. 1 27



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 6
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 231.  KIM Christian USA-PTSC USA 4. 5. 5. 1. 1. 1. 4. 89 21
2. 124.  KOO Lucas USA-PTSC USA 7. 8. 4. 3. 2. 2. 1. 81 27
3. 148.  SULLIVAN Benjamin USA-PTSC USA 8. 3. 6. 5. 4. 3. 2. 63 31
4. 136.  SHUAI Sean USA USA 5. 1. 8. 8. 8. 8. 8. 34 46
5. 102.  GROSECLOSE Peter USA-PTSC USA 1. 2. 3. 4. 3. 5. 3. 31 21
6. 154.  LIPPA Sean USA-BSC USA 2. 4. 7. 6. 6. 4. 5. 18 34
7. 113.  KAZANECKI Julius USA-GSSC USA 6. 7. 1. 2. 5. 6. 7. 11 34
8. 184.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 3. 6. 2. 7. 7. 7. 6. 3 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 231.  KIM Christian USA-PTSC USA 4. 5. 5. 1. 1. 1. 4. 89 21
2. (2.) 124.  KOO Lucas USA-PTSC USA 7. 8. 4. 3. 2. 2. 1. 81 27
3. (3.) 148.  SULLIVAN Benjamin USA-PTSC USA 8. 3. 6. 5. 4. 3. 2. 63 31
4. (4.) 136.  SHUAI Sean USA USA 5. 1. 8. 8. 8. 8. 8. 34 46
5. (5.) 102.  GROSECLOSE Peter USA-PTSC USA 1. 2. 3. 4. 3. 5. 3. 31 21
6. (6.) 154.  LIPPA Sean USA-BSC USA 2. 4. 7. 6. 6. 4. 5. 18 34
7. (7.) 113.  KAZANECKI Julius USA-GSSC USA 6. 7. 1. 2. 5. 6. 7. 11 34
8. (8.) 184.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 3. 6. 2. 7. 7. 7. 6. 3 38



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 7
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 193.  LI Evan USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 174.  SHEEN Samuel USA-BSS USA 4. 2. 2. 3. 63 11
3. 156.  AITBAYEVA Saruar USA-SYSC USA 10. 6. 3. 2. 37 21
4. 149.  ZHANG Aiden 2014 USA-UCBSSC USA 5. 3. 5. 4. 31 17
5. 181.  YE  Aurora USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 8. 7. 7. 26 24
6. 137.  QU Yichen USA-GSSC USA 3. 5. 8. 5. 24 21
7. 214.  HONG Darian USA-BSS USA 9. 4. 4. 6. 19 23
8. 166.  LIN Lindsay USA-GSSC USA 6. 7. 6. 8. 9 27
9. 212.  SMITH Landon USA-UCBSSC USA 7. 9. 9. 9. 2 34
10. 152.  SOWA PETER USA-BSS USA 8. 10. 10. 11. 1 39
11. 146.  QU Harvey USA-GSSC USA 11. 11. 11. 10. 43
12. 190.  RANTA Tobi USA-BSS USA 12. 12. 12. 12. 48

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 156.  AITBAYEVA Saruar USA-SYSC USA 10. 6. 3. 2. 37 21
2. (5.) 181.  YE  Aurora USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 8. 7. 7. 26 24
3. (8.) 166.  LIN Lindsay USA-GSSC USA 6. 7. 6. 8. 9 27
4. (12.) 190.  RANTA Tobi USA-BSS USA 12. 12. 12. 12. 48

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 193.  LI Evan USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. (2.) 174.  SHEEN Samuel USA-BSS USA 4. 2. 2. 3. 63 11
3. (4.) 149.  ZHANG Aiden 2014 USA-UCBSSC USA 5. 3. 5. 4. 31 17
4. (6.) 137.  QU Yichen USA-GSSC USA 3. 5. 8. 5. 24 21
5. (7.) 214.  HONG Darian USA-BSS USA 9. 4. 4. 6. 19 23
6. (9.) 212.  SMITH Landon USA-UCBSSC USA 7. 9. 9. 9. 2 34
7. (10.) 152.  SOWA PETER USA-BSS USA 8. 10. 10. 11. 1 39
8. (11.) 146.  QU Harvey USA-GSSC USA 11. 11. 11. 10. 43



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  KAZANECKA Olimpia USA-GSSC USA 2. 1. 3. 1. 102 7
2. 101.  CHUN Ariel USA-PTSC USA 11. 4. 1. 3. 55 19
3. 126.  SOWA Frederick USA-BSS USA 5. 12. 2. 2. 47 21
4. 105.  CHEN Isabella USA-PTSC USA 1. 11. 15. 4. 42 31
5. 182.  PROVOD DAVID USA-EPSSC USA 6. 2. 12. 7. 26 27
6. 168.  LIN Ethan USA-PTSC USA 3. 7. 6. 6. 21 22
7. 133.  WU Lucas USA-PTSC USA 4. 5. 4. 5. 18 18
8. 247.  PUTNAM Charlie USA-BSC USA 12. 3. 10. 8. 14 33
9. 109.  COSME Xavier USA USA 7. 13. 7. 15. 4 42
10. 216.  WU Allen USA-GSSC USA 10. 6. 5. 9. 3 30
11. 123.  LORENZ Matthew USA-NBSSC USA 8. 10. 8. 12. 2 38
12. 200.  DIXIT Ishan USA-RSST USA 9. 8. 11. 13. 1 41
13. 208.  BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER USA-DSSC USA 13. 9. 9. 10. 41
14. 192.  WU Jonathan K USA-GSSC USA 14. 14. 14. 11. 53
15. 226.  CLENDENNING-KIM Ben USA-PSC USA 15. 15. 13. 14. 57

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 112.  KAZANECKA Olimpia USA-GSSC USA 2. 1. 3. 1. 102 7
2. (2.) 101.  CHUN Ariel USA-PTSC USA 11. 4. 1. 3. 55 19
3. (4.) 105.  CHEN Isabella USA-PTSC USA 1. 11. 15. 4. 42 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 126.  SOWA Frederick USA-BSS USA 5. 12. 2. 2. 47 21
2. (5.) 182.  PROVOD DAVID USA-EPSSC USA 6. 2. 12. 7. 26 27
3. (6.) 168.  LIN Ethan USA-PTSC USA 3. 7. 6. 6. 21 22
4. (7.) 133.  WU Lucas USA-PTSC USA 4. 5. 4. 5. 18 18
5. (8.) 247.  PUTNAM Charlie USA-BSC USA 12. 3. 10. 8. 14 33
6. (9.) 109.  COSME Xavier USA USA 7. 13. 7. 15. 4 42
7. (10.) 216.  WU Allen USA-GSSC USA 10. 6. 5. 9. 3 30
8. (11.) 123.  LORENZ Matthew USA-NBSSC USA 8. 10. 8. 12. 2 38
9. (12.) 200.  DIXIT Ishan USA-RSST USA 9. 8. 11. 13. 1 41
10. (13.) 208.  BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER USA-DSSC USA 13. 9. 9. 10. 41
11. (14.) 192.  WU Jonathan K USA-GSSC USA 14. 14. 14. 11. 53
12. (15.) 226.  CLENDENNING-KIM Ben USA-PSC USA 15. 15. 13. 14. 57



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 9
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 161.  LIU Joseph USA-UCBSSC USA 6. 1. 6. 1. 6. 1. 1. 136 21
2. 139.  SOWA Ruth USA-BSS USA 7. 3. 7. 3. 5. 3. 3. 76 28
3. 173.  AITBAYEVA Nagi USA-SYSC USA 2. 4. 10. 8. 9. 5. 2. 42 38
4. 108.  LIU Xin ye USA-UCBSSC USA 8. 5. 9. 9. 7. 7. 5. 31 45
5. 125.  MONAHAN Christopher USA-SYSC USA 9. 7. 2. 4. 8. 9. 4. 21 39
6. 158.  SCHMIEDL Arthur USA-CHS USA 1. 2. 8. 5. 1. 2. 6. 19 19
7. 151.  RODGERS Owen USA-LWSSC USA 10. 9. 3. 6. 4. 8. 9. 5 40
8. 195.  YAROSH Addison USA-LWSSC USA 3. 6. 4. 7. 2. 4. 7. 4 26
9. 144.  MILLER Shane USA-PSC USA 4. 8. 5. 10. 3. 6. 8. 2 36
10. 176.  THATCHER Desomond USA-CHS USA 5. 10. 1. 2. 10. 10. 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 139.  SOWA Ruth USA-BSS USA 7. 3. 7. 3. 5. 3. 3. 76 28
2. (3.) 173.  AITBAYEVA Nagi USA-SYSC USA 2. 4. 10. 8. 9. 5. 2. 42 38
3. (4.) 108.  LIU Xin ye USA-UCBSSC USA 8. 5. 9. 9. 7. 7. 5. 31 45
4. (8.) 195.  YAROSH Addison USA-LWSSC USA 3. 6. 4. 7. 2. 4. 7. 4 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 161.  LIU Joseph USA-UCBSSC USA 6. 1. 6. 1. 6. 1. 1. 136 21
2. (5.) 125.  MONAHAN Christopher USA-SYSC USA 9. 7. 2. 4. 8. 9. 4. 21 39
3. (6.) 158.  SCHMIEDL Arthur USA-CHS USA 1. 2. 8. 5. 1. 2. 6. 19 19
4. (7.) 151.  RODGERS Owen USA-LWSSC USA 10. 9. 3. 6. 4. 8. 9. 5 40
5. (9.) 144.  MILLER Shane USA-PSC USA 4. 8. 5. 10. 3. 6. 8. 2 36
6. (10.) 176.  THATCHER Desomond USA-CHS USA 5. 10. 1. 2. 10. 10. 38



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  MENDOZA Jace USA USA 5. 1. 5. 1. 5. 1. 1. 136 18
2. 201.  BAE Ilchan USA-PTSC USA 7. 9. 7. 3. 8. 3. 2. 68 37
3. 107.  ZHANG Evan USA-UCBSSC USA 6. 5. 8. 7. 7. 7. 3. 42 40
4. 227.  RANTA Ollie USA-BSS USA 9. 3. 6. 5. 9. 9. 7. 41 41
5. 132.  PETTITT Phillip USA-LWSSC USA 1. 2. 1. 2. 6. 5. 5. 18 17
6. 103.  BISHOP Jacob USA-BSC USA 8. 7. 9. 9. 1. 2. 6. 16 36
7. 185.  LEE SAMUEL USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 4. 2. 4. 2. 4. 4. 8 18
8. 116.  SCOTT PETER USA-BSC USA 3. 6. 4. 8. 3. 6. 8. 1 30
9. 122.  KIM Sophie USA-PSC USA 4. 8. 3. 6. 4. 8. 9. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (9.) 122.  KIM Sophie USA-PSC USA 4. 8. 3. 6. 4. 8. 9. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 127.  MENDOZA Jace USA USA 5. 1. 5. 1. 5. 1. 1. 136 18
2. (2.) 201.  BAE Ilchan USA-PTSC USA 7. 9. 7. 3. 8. 3. 2. 68 37
3. (3.) 107.  ZHANG Evan USA-UCBSSC USA 6. 5. 8. 7. 7. 7. 3. 42 40
4. (4.) 227.  RANTA Ollie USA-BSS USA 9. 3. 6. 5. 9. 9. 7. 41 41
5. (5.) 132.  PETTITT Phillip USA-LWSSC USA 1. 2. 1. 2. 6. 5. 5. 18 17
6. (6.) 103.  BISHOP Jacob USA-BSC USA 8. 7. 9. 9. 1. 2. 6. 16 36
7. (7.) 185.  LEE SAMUEL USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 4. 2. 4. 2. 4. 4. 8 18
8. (8.) 116.  SCOTT PETER USA-BSC USA 3. 6. 4. 8. 3. 6. 8. 1 30



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 11
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 157.  SULKOSKE Ian USA-PSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 179.  TOLLIVER Robert USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 128.  WOCHTL Gabriel USA-EPSSC USA 4. 3. 3. 3. 47 10
4. 164.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 157.  SULKOSKE Ian USA-PSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (2.) 179.  TOLLIVER Robert USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. (3.) 128.  WOCHTL Gabriel USA-EPSSC USA 4. 3. 3. 3. 47 10
4. (4.) 164.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 11



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 12
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  OBRIEN Daniel USA-LWSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 206.  NEORR Ceili USA-LWSSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 196.  BURKE Margo USA-CHS USA 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 218.  WINBIGLER Reed USA-LWSSC USA 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 206.  NEORR Ceili USA-LWSSC USA 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
2. (3.) 196.  BURKE Margo USA-CHS USA 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 167.  OBRIEN Daniel USA-LWSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (4.) 218.  WINBIGLER Reed USA-LWSSC USA 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 13
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 222.  CHENG Jed USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 211.  SULLIVAN Veronica USA-PTSC USA 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 8
3. 204.  CHO Elliana USA-PTSC USA 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
4. 249.  SAUTTER Katherine USA-EPSSC USA 4. 5. 3. 5. 31 12
5. 230.  HUANG Hannah USA-UCBSSC USA 5. 4. 5. 4. 26 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 211.  SULLIVAN Veronica USA-PTSC USA 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 8
2. (3.) 204.  CHO Elliana USA-PTSC USA 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 8
3. (4.) 249.  SAUTTER Katherine USA-EPSSC USA 4. 5. 3. 5. 31 12
4. (5.) 230.  HUANG Hannah USA-UCBSSC USA 5. 4. 5. 4. 26 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 222.  CHENG Jed USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3



2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 14
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 191.  KIM JIN SUNG USA-BSS USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 207.  WOBESER Keith USA-EPSSC USA 3. 2. 3. 2. 68 10
3. 203.  BUTLER Daniel USA-BSS USA 2. 4. 4. 3. 50 13
4. 236.  LIN Jason USA USA 4. 3. 2. 4. 50 13
5. 217.  CUSHMAN Sara USA-BSS USA 6. 5. 6. 5. 16 22
6. 213.  DAILEY Larry USA-PSC USA 5. 6. 5. 7. 15 23
7. 223.  ZAYATZ Necole USA-BSC USA 7. 7. 7. 6. 9 27
8. 232.  BARAN Sean USA-LWSSC USA 8. 11. 8. 8. 3 35
9. 242.  HONG Bryan USA-BSS USA 11. 8. 10. 9. 1 38
10. 234.  NEORR Patrick USA-LWSSC USA 9. 10. 9. 10. 38
11. 225.  VOLZ Paul USA-PSC USA 10. 12. 13. 12. 47
12. 250.  GROSECLOSE Timothy USA-PTSC USA 12. 9. 14. 14. 49
13. 198.  HOLTZHAUSER Andrew USA-LWSSC USA 13. 13. 11. 13. 50
14. 246.  CLAY Emma USA-BSC USA 14. 14. 12. 11. 51

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 217.  CUSHMAN Sara USA-BSS USA 6. 5. 6. 5. 16 22
2. (7.) 223.  ZAYATZ Necole USA-BSC USA 7. 7. 7. 6. 9 27
3. (14.) 246.  CLAY Emma USA-BSC USA 14. 14. 12. 11. 51

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 191.  KIM JIN SUNG USA-BSS USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. (2.) 207.  WOBESER Keith USA-EPSSC USA 3. 2. 3. 2. 68 10
3. (3.) 203.  BUTLER Daniel USA-BSS USA 2. 4. 4. 3. 50 13
4. (4.) 236.  LIN Jason USA USA 4. 3. 2. 4. 50 13
5. (6.) 213.  DAILEY Larry USA-PSC USA 5. 6. 5. 7. 15 23
6. (8.) 232.  BARAN Sean USA-LWSSC USA 8. 11. 8. 8. 3 35
7. (9.) 242.  HONG Bryan USA-BSS USA 11. 8. 10. 9. 1 38
8. (10.) 234.  NEORR Patrick USA-LWSSC USA 9. 10. 9. 10. 38
9. (11.) 225.  VOLZ Paul USA-PSC USA 10. 12. 13. 12. 47
10. (12.) 250.  GROSECLOSE Timothy USA-PTSC USA 12. 9. 14. 14. 49
11. (13.) 198.  HOLTZHAUSER Andrew USA-LWSSC USA 13. 13. 11. 13. 50