|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.891 (9.891) | [2] 23.316 (13.425) | [3] 37.186 (13.870) | [4] 51.513 (14.327) | [5] 1:06.076 (14.563) Official Finish Time: 1:06.076 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.154 (10.154) | [2] 24.117 (13.963) | [3] 38.389 (14.272) | [4] 53.602 (15.213) | [5] 1:09.257 (15.655) Official Finish Time: 1:09.257 |
|
3 |
(7) |
115. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.332 (10.332) | [2] 25.462 (15.130) | [3] 40.473 (15.011) | [4] 56.142 (15.669) | [5] 1:12.511 (16.369) Official Finish Time: 1:12.511 |
|
4 |
(6) |
107. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.994 (10.994) | [2] 26.444 (15.450) | [3] 41.676 (15.232) | [4] 57.325 (15.649) | [5] 1:13.504 (16.179) Official Finish Time: 1:13.504 |
|
5 |
(1) |
112. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.248 (9.248) | [2] 23.810 (14.562) | [3] 44.057 (20.247) | [4] 59.383 (15.326) | [5] 1:14.679 (15.296) Official Finish Time: 1:14.679 |
|
6 |
(2) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.045 (10.045) | [2] 25.319 (15.274) | [3] 40.940 (15.621) | [4] 57.359 (16.419) | [5] 1:14.772 (17.413) Official Finish Time: 1:14.772 |
|
- |
(5) |
32. |
URYNOWICZ Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.061 (9.061) | [2] 21.592 (12.531) | [3] 34.320 (12.728) | [4] 48.122 (13.802) | [5] 1:02.223 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 1:02.223 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.236 (9.236) | [2] 22.052 (12.816) | [3] 35.077 (13.025) | [4] 48.999 (13.922) | [5] 1:03.096 (14.098) Official Finish Time: 1:03.096 |
|
3 |
(5) |
64. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.721 (11.721) | [2] 29.282 (17.561) | [3] 47.532 (18.250) | [4] 1:07.112 (19.580) | [5] 1:26.856 (19.744) Official Finish Time: 1:26.856 |
|
4 |
(6) |
116. |
WNOROWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.477 (12.477) | [2] 34.518 (22.041) | [3] 51.975 (17.457) | [4] 1:09.105 (17.130) | [5] 1:27.078 (17.974) Official Finish Time: 1:27.078 |
|
5 |
(7) |
29. |
JANIUK Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.774 (12.774) | [2] 31.507 (18.733) | [3] 50.500 (18.993) | [4] 1:10.000 (19.500) | [5] 1:30.688 (20.688) Official Finish Time: 1:30.688 |
|
- |
(1) |
77. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 11.396 (11.396) | [2] 27.018 (15.622) | [3] 42.661 (15.643) | [4] 58.812 (16.151) | [5] 1:15.451 (16.639) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
110. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 12.455 (12.455) | [2] 30.471 (18.016) | [3] 48.538 (18.067) | [4] 1:08.556 (20.018) | [5] 1:31.390 (22.834) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 20.472 (11.831) | [3] 32.786 (12.314) | [4] 45.316 (12.530) | [5] 57.928 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 57.928 |
|
2 |
(7) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.882 (21.882) | [2] 59.023 (37.141) | [3] 59.071 (0.049) | [4] 9:28:13.964 Official Finish Time: 59.023 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 21.732 (12.583) | [3] 34.212 (12.480) | [4] 47.523 (13.311) | [5] 1:02.339 (14.816) Official Finish Time: 1:02.339 |
|
4 |
(1) |
108. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.612 (10.612) | [2] 26.928 (16.316) | [3] 43.874 (16.946) | [4] 1:01.521 (17.647) | [5] 1:19.767 (18.246) Official Finish Time: 1:19.767 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.131 (11.131) | [2] 28.032 (16.901) | [3] 45.865 (17.833) | [4] 1:05.806 (19.941) | [5] 1:27.540 (21.734) Official Finish Time: 1:27.540 |
|
6 |
(6) |
73. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.368 (11.368) | [2] 33.882 (22.514) | [3] 51.741 (17.859) | [4] 1:17.901 (26.160) | [5] 1:34.928 (17.027) Official Finish Time: 1:34.928 |
|
- |
(2) |
109. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 20.460 (11.951) | [3] 32.483 (12.023) | [4] 45.257 (12.774) | [5] 57.934 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 57.934 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.540 (9.540) | [2] 22.305 (12.765) | [3] 35.247 (12.942) | [4] 48.557 (13.310) | [5] 1:02.075 (13.518) Official Finish Time: 1:02.075 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.741 (9.741) | [2] 24.379 (14.638) | [3] 39.261 (14.882) | [4] 54.432 (15.171) | [5] 1:09.897 (15.465) Official Finish Time: 1:09.897 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.551 (9.551) | [2] 24.542 (14.991) | [3] 39.658 (15.116) | [4] 54.622 (14.964) | [5] 1:10.249 (15.627) Official Finish Time: 1:10.249 |
|
5 |
(6) |
111. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.208 (10.208) | [2] 24.840 (14.632) | [3] 39.703 (14.863) | [4] 54.977 (15.274) | [5] 1:10.481 (15.504) Official Finish Time: 1:10.481 |
|
6 |
(5) |
76. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.157 (11.157) | [2] 28.110 (16.953) | [3] 45.129 (17.019) | [4] 1:02.877 (17.748) | [5] 1:20.926 (18.049) Official Finish Time: 1:20.926 |
|
- |
(7) |
31. |
MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 21.011 (12.445) | [3] 33.575 (12.564) | [4] 46.027 (12.452) | [5] 58.457 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 58.457 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.546 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 58.546 () Official Finish Time: 58.546 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 22.010 (12.632) | [3] 34.151 (12.141) | [4] 47.457 (13.306) | [5] 1:01.556 (14.100) Official Finish Time: 1:01.556 |
|
4 |
(5) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.049 (10.049) | [2] 23.712 (13.663) | [3] 37.741 (14.029) | [4] 52.145 (14.404) | [5] 1:06.878 (14.734) Official Finish Time: 1:06.878 |
|
5 |
(4) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.380 (10.380) | [2] 24.403 (14.023) | [3] 37.865 (13.462) | [4] 52.326 (14.461) | [5] 1:07.955 (15.630) Official Finish Time: 1:07.955 |
|
6 |
(7) |
64. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.893 (11.893) | [2] 29.771 (17.878) | [3] 49.133 (19.362) | [4] 1:09.068 (19.935) | [5] 1:29.909 (20.842) Official Finish Time: 1:29.909 |
|
- |
(6) |
69. |
GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.035 (10.035) | [2] 24.643 (14.608) | [3] 47.525 (22.882) | [4] 1:05.666 (18.141) | [5] 1:24.196 (18.530) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 20.561 (12.204) | [3] 33.015 (12.454) | [4] 45.751 (12.736) | [5] 58.976 (13.226) Official Finish Time: 58.976 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.826 (12.806) | [3] 34.657 (12.831) | [4] 47.793 (13.136) | [5] 1:01.404 (13.611) Official Finish Time: 1:01.404 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 22.015 (12.776) | [3] 34.934 (12.919) | [4] 47.914 (12.980) | [5] 1:01.673 (13.759) Official Finish Time: 1:01.673 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.661 (9.661) | [2] 22.445 (12.784) | [3] 35.392 (12.947) | [4] 48.937 (13.545) | [5] 1:03.347 (14.410) Official Finish Time: 1:03.347 |
|
5 |
(6) |
115. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.354 (10.354) | [2] 25.409 (15.055) | [3] 40.348 (14.939) | [4] 56.132 (15.784) | [5] 1:12.727 (16.595) Official Finish Time: 1:12.727 |
|
6 |
(7) |
107. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.065 (11.065) | [2] 25.996 (14.931) | [3] 40.723 (14.727) | [4] 56.590 (15.867) | [5] 1:21.928 (25.338) Official Finish Time: 1:21.928 |
|
7 |
(5) |
68. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.774 (10.774) | [2] 25.734 (14.960) | [3] 41.331 (15.597) | [4] 1:09.076 (27.745) | [5] 1:30.232 (21.156) Official Finish Time: 1:30.232 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.488 (32.488) | [2] 44.469 (11.981) | [3] 56.621 (12.152) | [4] 1:16.097 (19.477) | [5] 10:46:49.328 Official Finish Time: 56.621 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 20.580 (12.121) | [3] 32.574 (11.994) | [4] 44.689 (12.115) | [5] 56.685 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 56.685 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.540 (8.540) | [2] 20.681 (12.141) | [3] 32.485 (11.804) | [4] 44.500 (12.015) | [5] 56.781 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 56.781 |
|
4 |
(6) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.779 (9.779) | [2] 22.597 (12.818) | [3] 35.322 (12.725) | [4] 47.874 (12.552) | [5] 1:00.873 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 1:00.873 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.665 (9.665) | [2] 22.317 (12.652) | [3] 35.252 (12.935) | [4] 49.189 (13.937) | [5] 1:04.257 (15.069) Official Finish Time: 1:04.257 |
|
6 |
(7) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.966 (9.966) | [2] 23.189 (13.223) | [3] 36.295 (13.106) | [4] 49.783 (13.488) | [5] 1:04.341 (14.559) Official Finish Time: 1:04.341 |
|
7 |
(4) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.362 (13.362) | [2] 28.346 (14.984) | [3] 42.541 (14.195) | [4] 58.634 (16.093) | [5] 1:18.019 (19.386) Official Finish Time: 1:18.019 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 29.045 (13.599) Official Finish Time: 29.045 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.403 (17.403) | [2] 31.236 (13.833) Official Finish Time: 31.236 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.149 (17.149) | [2] 36.350 (19.201) Official Finish Time: 36.350 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
37.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.048 (20.048) | [2] 37.565 (17.517) Official Finish Time: 37.565 |
|
5 |
(2) |
110. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.392 (21.392) | [2] 39.221 (17.829) Official Finish Time: 39.221 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.675 (14.675) | [2] 26.880 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 26.880 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 28.078 (12.696) Official Finish Time: 28.078 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 30.781 (14.120) Official Finish Time: 30.781 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 31.601 (14.399) Official Finish Time: 31.601 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.246 (19.246) | [2] 35.778 (16.532) Official Finish Time: 35.778 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 27.923 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 27.923 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.846 (16.846) | [2] 31.400 (14.554) Official Finish Time: 31.400 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.581 (17.581) | [2] 33.295 (15.714) Official Finish Time: 33.295 |
|
4 |
(5) |
64. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.078 (20.078) | [2] 38.458 (18.380) Official Finish Time: 38.458 |
|
5 |
(2) |
29. |
JANIUK Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
38.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.589 (20.589) | [2] 38.966 (18.378) Official Finish Time: 38.966 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 28.047 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 28.047 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.020 (16.020) | [2] 28.747 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 28.747 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.252 (16.252) | [2] 30.179 (13.928) Official Finish Time: 30.179 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.231 (17.231) | [2] 30.811 (13.581) Official Finish Time: 30.811 |
|
5 |
(3) |
73. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.119 (19.119) | [2] 34.749 (15.631) Official Finish Time: 34.749 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 28.614 (13.150) Official Finish Time: 28.614 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.244 (17.244) | [2] 31.212 (13.968) Official Finish Time: 31.212 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.509 (18.509) | [2] 33.930 (15.421) Official Finish Time: 33.930 |
|
4 |
(5) |
116. |
WNOROWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
34.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.726 (18.726) | [2] 34.286 (15.560) Official Finish Time: 34.286 |
|
5 |
(3) |
77. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.157 (19.157) | [2] 35.277 (16.120) Official Finish Time: 35.277 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 27.152 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 27.152 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 27.456 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 27.456 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 28.156 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 28.156 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.853 (16.853) | [2] 30.471 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 30.471 |
|
5 |
(5) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.107 (17.107) | [2] 30.738 (13.631) Official Finish Time: 30.738 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 27.467 (12.209) Official Finish Time: 27.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.667 (15.667) | [2] 28.183 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 28.183 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.398 (16.398) | [2] 29.892 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 29.892 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.155 (14.155) | [2] 30.261 (16.107) Official Finish Time: 30.261 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.069 (18.069) | [2] 32.851 (14.782) Official Finish Time: 32.851 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.599 (14.599) | [2] 26.415 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 26.415 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 26.474 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 26.474 |
|
3 |
(2) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.734 (15.734) | [2] 27.802 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 27.802 |
|
4 |
(5) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 45.196 (29.307) Official Finish Time: 45.196 |
|
5 |
(4) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.831 (15.831) | [2] 29.192 (13.361) | [3] 42.999 (13.808) Official Finish Time: 42.999 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.578 (16.578) | [2] 30.243 (13.665) | [3] 43.883 (13.641) Official Finish Time: 43.883 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.372 (16.372) | [2] 30.088 (13.716) | [3] 44.446 (14.359) Official Finish Time: 44.446 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.038 (18.038) | [2] 33.815 (15.777) | [3] 50.400 (16.586) Official Finish Time: 50.400 |
|
5 |
(1) |
110. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.389 (21.389) | [2] 40.656 (19.267) | [3] 59.717 (19.062) Official Finish Time: 59.717 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 28.615 (13.036) | [3] 41.844 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 41.844 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.853 (16.853) | [2] 30.338 (13.485) | [3] 44.716 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 44.716 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.884 (17.884) | [2] 32.929 (15.045) | [3] 48.868 (15.939) Official Finish Time: 48.868 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.192 (19.192) | [2] 34.477 (15.285) | [3] 49.522 (15.045) Official Finish Time: 49.522 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
56.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.209 (20.209) | [2] 37.317 (17.108) | [3] 56.864 (19.547) Official Finish Time: 56.864 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.973 (12.497) | [3] 40.803 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 40.803 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.910 (18.910) | [2] 35.572 (16.662) | [3] 53.796 (18.224) Official Finish Time: 53.796 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.583 (17.583) | [2] 32.502 (14.919) | [3] 53.922 (21.420) Official Finish Time: 53.922 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.900 (20.900) | [2] 39.364 (18.464) | [3] 59.246 (19.883) Official Finish Time: 59.246 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
JANIUK Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
59.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.190 (21.190) | [2] 39.821 (18.631) | [3] 59.407 (19.586) Official Finish Time: 59.407 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.679 (14.679) | [2] 27.609 (12.930) | [3] 40.340 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 40.340 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 28.372 (12.710) | [3] 41.134 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 41.134 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
WNOROWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.586 (18.586) | [2] 34.364 (15.778) | [3] 51.574 (17.210) Official Finish Time: 51.574 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.881 (16.881) | [2] 30.949 (14.068) | [3] 54.196 (23.248) Official Finish Time: 54.196 |
|
- |
(5) |
77. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.878 (15.878) | [2] 28.337 (12.459) | [3] 41.183 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 41.183 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.841 (12.808) | [3] 42.009 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 42.009 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.525 (17.525) | [2] 31.516 (13.991) | [3] 46.106 (14.590) Official Finish Time: 46.106 |
|
4 |
(5) |
76. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.982 (18.982) | [2] 35.165 (16.183) | [3] 51.586 (16.422) Official Finish Time: 51.586 |
|
5 |
(2) |
69. |
GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.393 (17.393) | [2] 37.297 (19.904) | [3] 56.671 (19.375) Official Finish Time: 56.671 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 28.061 (12.570) | [3] 41.184 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 41.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.000 (16.000) | [2] 29.473 (13.473) | [3] 42.395 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 42.395 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.871 (13.426) | [3] 43.569 (13.699) Official Finish Time: 43.569 |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 40.519 (24.734) | [3] 13:54:29.673 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
108. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.398 (14.398) | [2] 26.259 (11.861) | [3] 38.729 (12.471) Official Finish Time: 38.729 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.195 (12.045) | [3] 39.179 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 39.179 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 28.869 (12.997) | [3] 42.439 (13.571) Official Finish Time: 42.439 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.164 (17.164) | [2] 31.440 (14.276) | [3] 46.481 (15.041) Official Finish Time: 46.481 |
|
- |
(5) |
75. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 26.256 (11.781) | [3] 38.217 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 38.217 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 26.563 (11.757) | [3] 38.262 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 38.262 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.309 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 40.309 () Official Finish Time: 40.309 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 28.106 (12.403) | [3] 40.670 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 40.670 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 29.882 (13.727) | [3] 44.395 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 44.395 |
|