|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 26.741 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 26.741 |
|
2 |
(5) |
82. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 28.633 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 28.633 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.286 (16.286) | [2] 28.917 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 28.917 |
|
4 |
(1) |
58. |
MARCINKOWSKI Filip |
POL-STOCZ |
|
30.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.998 (16.998) | [2] 30.523 (13.526) Official Finish Time: 30.523 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
SIĘDA Bartosz |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.020 (19.020) | [2] 33.908 (14.888) Official Finish Time: 33.908 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 27.574 (12.260) Official Finish Time: 27.574 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 30.536 (13.684) Official Finish Time: 30.536 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
31.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.432 (17.432) | [2] 31.006 (13.574) Official Finish Time: 31.006 |
|
- |
(4) |
35. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
25. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 27.587 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 27.587 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.366 (15.366) | [2] 27.713 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 27.713 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 29.190 (13.067) Official Finish Time: 29.190 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
ANASZKO Ksawery |
POL-GIZ |
|
34.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.627 (18.627) | [2] 34.119 (15.493) Official Finish Time: 34.119 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
28.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.393 (15.393) | [2] 28.154 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 28.154 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.881 (15.881) | [2] 28.545 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 28.545 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.085 (17.085) | [2] 31.461 (14.377) Official Finish Time: 31.461 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
32.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.880 (17.880) | [2] 32.626 (14.747) Official Finish Time: 32.626 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.550 (14.550) | [2] 26.316 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 26.316 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
28.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.344 (15.344) | [2] 28.054 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 28.054 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.008 (16.008) | [2] 28.598 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 28.598 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 29.334 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 29.334 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.792 (16.792) | [2] 29.957 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 29.957 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 26.379 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 26.379 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 26.491 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 26.491 |
|
3 |
(1) |
83. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 26.528 (11.358) Official Finish Time: 26.528 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.882 (15.882) | [2] 28.321 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 28.321 |
|
5 |
(5) |
79. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.344 (16.344) | [2] 29.014 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 29.014 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 28.112 (12.511) Official Finish Time: 28.112 |
|
2 |
(4) |
105. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 28.478 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 28.478 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.295 (16.295) | [2] 28.813 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 28.813 |
|
4 |
(2) |
82. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.379 (16.379) | [2] 29.090 (12.712) Official Finish Time: 29.090 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
77. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
25.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.310 (14.310) | [2] 25.671 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 25.671 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 26.133 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 26.133 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
26.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 26.779 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 26.779 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
32.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 32.469 (17.695) Official Finish Time: 32.469 |
|