Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  LORINCZI MATEFI Viola Veronika ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 68 2
2. 97.  ANDRAS VIVIEN ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 3. 34 5
3. 73.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 4. 2. 29 6
4. 38.  NECHITA Alexandra ROU-CSUBV ROU 3. 5. 13 8
5. 99.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 9. 4. 8 13
6. 75.  SZANTO Zafir ROU-ISK ROU 5. 7. 5 12
7. 98.  ANDRE BEATA ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 8. 3 14
8. 36.  BOGDAN Ana Maria ROU-CSUBV ROU 8. 6. 14
9. 76.  VODA Sofia Maya ROU-ISK ROU 7. 9. 16



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 2. 55 3
2. 48.  FUNARIU David ROU-CSUBV ROU 2. 1. 55 3
3. 105.  BELUK Vince ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 3. 26 6



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  IMREH AMALIA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 44.  TAMAS BARBARA MARIA ROU-FCS ROU 3. 1. 16. 47 20
3. 71.  LASZLO Szepesi Emma ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 5. 34 10
4. 69.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. 37.  GYENGE DORROTYA ROU-FCS ROU 4. 18. 3. 21 25
6. 13.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 14. 2. 21 27
7. 65.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 12. 7. 5 24
8. 67.  CSOMOSTANI BERNADETT CSENGE ROU-ISK ROU 7. 5. 12. 24
9. 34.  BACS BERNADETT ROU-FCS ROU 10. 10. 9. 29
10. 12.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 12. 6. 13. 31
11. 35.  BIRO ANETT ROU-FCS ROU 15. 11. 8. 34
12. 66.  CSISZER CSENGE BERTA ROU-ISK ROU 13. 16. 6. 35
13. 15.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 17. 10. 35
14. 72.  SZANTO Opal ROU-ISK ROU 14. 7. 15. 36
15. 14.  MUNTEANU Catalina ROU-CORONA ROU 17. 8. 11. 36
16. 42.  JERE BOGLARKA ROU-FCS ROU 9. 13. 14. 36
17. 43.  KURKO DORKA ROU-FCS ROU 18. 9. 17. 44
18. 11.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 16. 15. 18. 49
19. 29.  BOGDAN Ilinca ROU-CSUBV ROU 19. 19. 20. 58
20. 32.  GASPAR EMA ROU-CSUBV ROU 21. 20. 19. 60
21. 70.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 20. 21. 21. 62



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  LORINCZI MATEFI Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 111.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 83.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 103.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 10. 4. 21 16
5. 20.  URIESI Albert ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 4. 8. 8 19
6. 45.  NECHITA Andrei ROU-CSUBV ROU 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 86.  LUPAS PALISTAN CORNELIUS ROU-ISK ROU 8. 5. 6. 19
8. 84.  HAJDU Gabor ROU-ISK ROU 9. 6. 5. 20
9. 46.  STOICA ANDREI ROU-CSUBV ROU 6. 8. 9. 23



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 63.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 33.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 6. 3. 3. 29 12
4. 10.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 96.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 5. 7. 8 16
6. 9.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 4. 5. 8 20
7. 108.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 7. 8. 5 20
8. 6.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 9. 6. 22
9. 8.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 27.  GORBE Anett Izabella ROU-CSUBV ROU 8. 10. 11. 29
11. 64.  HAJDU Orsolya ROU-ISK ROU 10. 11. 10. 31
28.  KONCZ  Larisa ROU-CSUBV ROU



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 78.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 5. 2. 1. 60 8
3. 79.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 41.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 2. 6. 3. 34 11
5. 18.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 6. 4. 5. 11 15
6. 82.  SZENTES NANDOR ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 6. 8 15
7. 40.  HORDJIK Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 80.  EROSS Balazs ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
81.  KESZ Matyas ROU-ISK ROU



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 60.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 61.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 6. 1. 2. 55 9
4. 107.  MUNTEANU SONIA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 4. 7. 16 15
5. 31.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 3. 5. 8. 13 16
6. 4.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 10. 3. 13 24
7. 91.  BORSOS IZABELLA ROU-MTGM ROU 5. 7. 5. 5 17
8. 106.  ANITAN ANA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 6. 13. 26
9. 5.  NICULAE Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 90.  ASZTALOS CRISTINA ROU-MTGM ROU 12. 9. 6. 27
11. 3.  CHIRITOIU Raluca ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 11. 10. 29
12. 26.  COSTEA Alessia ROU-CSUBV ROU 10. 12. 11. 33



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  DEBU Tudor ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 102 2
2. 102.  FODOR KRISTOF ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 2. 63 4
3. 110.  SZTAHURA David ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 3. 34 7
4. 109.  MARII Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 4. 29 7
57.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 30.  PÁLL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 59.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 87.  CIFRA DARIA ROU-MTGM ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 89.  NEGYI POP LARISA ROU-MTGM ROU 6. 6. 5. 5 17



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 24.  TAMAS Szabolcs ROU-CSMBV ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 17.  MEDAN George ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 1.  FRANCU CITRE ANTONIA ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 94.  ABOS BIANKA ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 2.  MOROSANU  MARIA ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 95.  MOLDOVAN VIOLTA ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 4. 5. 21 13



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 16.  TEPES George-Lucian ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 25.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU-CSSSB ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 93.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 52.  NEAG Alexia Cosmina ROU-CSUCJ ROU 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 51.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU-CSUCJ ROU 4. 4. 5. 21 13



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 54.  STEF RALUCA DOINA ROU-CSUCJ ROU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 92.  SZABADOS Edina ROU-MTGM ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 53.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-CSUCJ ROU 4. 3. 3. 34 10



Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 23.  POPA CRISTIAN ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
50.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-CSUBV ROU