Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:58.005 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.867 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.425 | ||
5 | (1) | 132. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.133 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:04.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.229 | ||
6 | (2) | 157. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.439 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.579 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.161 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.582 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.089 | ||
6 | (5) | 113. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:28.091 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.941 | ||
2 | (6) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.930 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.251 | ||
6 | (1) | 162. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:27.676 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.699 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.198 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.981 | ||
6 | (2) | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.651 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.449 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.134 | ||
3 | (7) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:01.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.344 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.443 | ||
6 | (4) | 126. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:22.316 | ||
7 | (5) | 164. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 2:27.065 |