Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.632 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.022 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.547 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.350 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.185 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.791 | ||
2 | (6) | 128. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:39.589 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.233 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.569 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 164. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.909 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.423 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:34.951 | ||
5 | (2) | 132. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.381 | advanced | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:32.969 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.723 | ||
5 | (1) | 165. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.655 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.769 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.816 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.172 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.202 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.132 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished |