|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 27.767 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 27.767 |
|
2 |
(5) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.365 (16.365) | [2] 30.016 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 30.016 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 30.269 (13.569) Official Finish Time: 30.269 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.186 (18.186) | [2] 33.258 (15.073) Official Finish Time: 33.258 |
|
- |
(1) |
34. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.012 (15.012) | [2] 26.974 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 26.974 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 30.300 (14.533) Official Finish Time: 30.300 |
|
3 |
(2) |
174. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
35.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.878 (14.878) | [2] 35.211 (20.333) Official Finish Time: 35.211 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.851 (18.851) | [2] 35.388 (16.537) Official Finish Time: 35.388 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
27.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 27.945 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 27.945 |
|
2 |
(4) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 29.005 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 29.005 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
31.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.565 (17.565) | [2] 31.578 (14.014) Official Finish Time: 31.578 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.539 (18.539) | [2] 34.361 (15.822) Official Finish Time: 34.361 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 29.389 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 29.389 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 29.841 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 29.841 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
30.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.137 (17.137) | [2] 30.385 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 30.385 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 35.260 (19.121) Official Finish Time: 35.260 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
25.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.425 (14.425) | [2] 25.908 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 25.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 26.595 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 26.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
26.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 26.921 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 26.921 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 27.081 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 27.081 |
|