|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
27.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 27.015 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 27.015 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 28.148 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 28.148 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KORNAK Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
33.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.067 (19.067) | [2] 33.715 (14.649) Official Finish Time: 33.715 |
|
4 |
(1) |
26. |
ABRAMOWICZ Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
37.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.206 (20.206) | [2] 37.326 (17.121) Official Finish Time: 37.326 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
27.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 27.143 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 27.143 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.342 (15.342) | [2] 27.602 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 27.602 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.329 (18.329) | [2] 32.921 (14.592) Official Finish Time: 32.921 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
34.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.521 (18.521) | [2] 34.020 (15.500) Official Finish Time: 34.020 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 27.432 (12.419) Official Finish Time: 27.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
28.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.320 (15.320) | [2] 28.434 (13.115) Official Finish Time: 28.434 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
31.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.931 (16.931) | [2] 31.323 (14.393) Official Finish Time: 31.323 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.282 (25.282) | [2] 43.752 (18.471) Official Finish Time: 43.752 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
74. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
25.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.353 (14.353) | [2] 25.396 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 25.396 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.695 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 27.695 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
28.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 28.853 (12.870) Official Finish Time: 28.853 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 30.770 (13.339) Official Finish Time: 30.770 |
|
5 |
(3) |
102. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.430 (17.430) | [2] 32.735 (15.305) Official Finish Time: 32.735 |
|