|
3. Distance |
MEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
83. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.060 (17.060) | [2] 28.905 (11.845) | [3] 40.184 (11.279) | [4] 51.545 (11.361) | [5] 1:02.828 (11.283) | [6] 1:13.872 (11.044) | [7] 1:25.173 (11.301) | [8] 1:36.538 (11.365) | [9] 1:48.053 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 1:48.053 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.188 (17.188) | [2] 28.996 (11.808) | [3] 40.334 (11.338) | [4] 51.719 (11.385) | [5] 1:03.020 (11.301) | [6] 1:14.044 (11.024) | [7] 1:25.344 (11.300) | [8] 1:36.713 (11.369) | [9] 1:48.238 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 1:48.238 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 28.744 (11.861) | [3] 40.157 (11.413) | [4] 51.964 (11.807) | [5] 1:03.528 (11.564) | [6] 1:15.369 (11.841) | [7] 1:27.547 (12.178) | [8] 1:39.860 (12.313) | [9] 1:51.832 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:51.832 |
|
4 |
(1) |
13. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:17.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.131 (18.131) | [2] 31.726 (13.595) | [3] 45.788 (14.062) | [4] 1:00.446 (14.658) | [5] 1:15.901 (15.455) | [6] 1:31.373 (15.472) | [7] 1:46.824 (15.451) | [8] 2:02.463 (15.639) | [9] 2:17.459 (14.996) Official Finish Time: 2:17.459 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:48.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.892 (17.892) | [2] 30.368 (12.476) | [3] 42.245 (11.877) | [4] 53.889 (11.644) | [5] 1:05.352 (11.463) | [6] 1:16.774 (11.422) | [7] 1:27.440 (10.666) | [8] 1:38.078 (10.638) | [9] 1:48.747 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 1:48.747 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 30.616 (12.444) | [3] 42.489 (11.873) | [4] 54.134 (11.645) | [5] 1:05.566 (11.432) | [6] 1:16.903 (11.337) | [7] 1:27.554 (10.651) | [8] 1:38.176 (10.622) | [9] 1:48.775 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 1:48.775 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.368 (18.368) | [2] 30.754 (12.386) | [3] 42.595 (11.841) | [4] 54.225 (11.630) | [5] 1:05.652 (11.427) | [6] 1:17.043 (11.391) | [7] 1:27.813 (10.770) | [8] 1:38.663 (10.850) | [9] 1:50.038 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 1:50.038 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:10.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.030 (18.030) | [2] 30.527 (12.497) | [3] 42.375 (11.848) | [4] 54.030 (11.655) | [5] 1:05.472 (11.442) | [6] 1:16.756 (11.284) | [7] 1:41.929 (25.173) | [8] 1:56.778 (14.849) | [9] 2:10.155 (13.378) Official Finish Time: 2:10.155 |
|