|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.201 (14.201) | [2] 25.707 (11.506) | [3] 37.710 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 37.710 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 28.987 (13.254) | [3] 43.284 (14.298) Official Finish Time: 43.284 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
45.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.534 (17.534) | [2] 31.147 (13.613) | [3] 45.247 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 45.247 |
|
4 |
(4) |
102. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.722 (19.722) | [2] 35.281 (15.559) | [3] 51.803 (16.523) Official Finish Time: 51.803 |
|
5 |
(2) |
26. |
ABRAMOWICZ Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.764 (19.764) | [2] 38.039 (18.275) | [3] 57.648 (19.610) Official Finish Time: 57.648 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 28.421 (12.838) | [3] 41.195 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 41.195 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
41.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.934 (15.934) | [2] 28.782 (12.848) | [3] 41.645 (12.864) Official Finish Time: 41.645 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
46.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.474 (17.474) | [2] 31.889 (14.415) | [3] 46.819 (14.931) Official Finish Time: 46.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.959 (20.959) | [2] 38.449 (17.490) | [3] 55.847 (17.399) Official Finish Time: 55.847 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.462 (12.196) | [3] 39.615 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 39.615 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
39.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.496 (15.496) | [2] 27.926 (12.430) | [3] 39.958 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 39.958 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.878 (17.878) | [2] 32.552 (14.674) | [3] 48.117 (15.566) Official Finish Time: 48.117 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
48.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.044 (18.044) | [2] 32.945 (14.901) | [3] 48.792 (15.848) Official Finish Time: 48.792 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
38.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.667 (11.717) | [3] 38.707 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 38.707 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.413 (15.413) | [2] 28.292 (12.879) | [3] 41.893 (13.601) Official Finish Time: 41.893 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 29.935 (13.502) | [3] 43.478 (13.543) Official Finish Time: 43.478 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
KORNAK Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.160 (18.160) | [2] 32.784 (14.624) | [3] 47.673 (14.889) Official Finish Time: 47.673 |
|