Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 26, 2021 Friday)
11:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
11:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and "B" LADIES
11:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and "B" MEN
12:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:15 1 - 2 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 5 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
7 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
8 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
11 - 12 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
13 - 14 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
15 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
16 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
17 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
18 - 19 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
20 - 22 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
23 - 25 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
26 - 28 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
29 - 30 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
37 - 38 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
39 - 40 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
41 - 43 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
44 - 46 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
47 - 48 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Awards on Ice
49 - 50 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
51 - 52 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
53 - 55 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
56 - 58 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
59 - 61 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
62 - 64 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
65 - 66 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 68 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
69 - 70 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
71 - 72 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
73 - 74 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 76 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
77 RELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
78 RELAY JUNIOR C BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
79 RELAY A-B MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
19:17 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y February 27, 2021 (Saturday)
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
09:06 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and "B" LADIES
09:12 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and "B" MEN
09:18 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:33 80 - 82 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
83 - 85 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
86 - 87 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
88 - 89 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
90 - 91 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
92 - 94 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
95 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
96 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
97 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
98 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
99 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
100 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
Awards of Prizes JUNIOR A - B - C Ă–SSZETETT
12:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS
12:46 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" BOYS
12:52 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS
12:58 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" BOYS
13:04 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
13:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
13:16 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:30 101 - 104 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
105 - 108 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
112 - 115 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
118 - 120 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
121 - 122 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
123 - 124 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
125 - 126 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
127 - 130 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
131 - 134 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
135 - 137 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
138 - 141 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
142 - 143 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
144 - 146 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
147 - 152 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
153 - 157 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 161 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
162 - 166 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
167 - 169 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
170 - 173 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
174 - 177 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
178 - 180 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
181 - 183 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
184 - 185 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
186 - 187 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 189 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
190 - 191 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
192 - 193 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
194 - 195 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
196 - 201 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
202 - 206 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
207 - 210 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
211 - 215 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
216 - 218 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
219 - 222 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
20:34 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y February 28, 2021 (Sunday)
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS
08:36 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" BOYS
08:42 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS
08:48 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" BOYS
08:54 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
09:06 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:21 223 - 226 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
227 - 230 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
231 - 233 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
234 - 237 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
238 - 239 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
240 - 242 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
243 - 244 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
245 - 246 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
247 - 248 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
249 - 252 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
253 - 256 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
257 - 259 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
260 - 263 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
264 - 265 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
266 - 268 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
269 JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
270 JUNIOR F BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
271 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
272 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
273 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
274 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
275 - 277 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
278 - 280 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
281 RELAY D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
282 RELAY D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards of Prizes
14:00 End of the Day