Biography for

Name:GYALOG Bence
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 240.463Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 250.030Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.112Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.952Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.469Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.624Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.180Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:32.62827th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.52018th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:44.286Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:47.49130th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:39.063Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:52.863Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:54.830Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
23. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
10. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
22. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
73. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
50. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020