Biography for

Name:GYÖRGY Mira
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 19 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.2574th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.2654th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS25.986Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS26.1586th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.171Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.062Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
333 mJUNIOR F GIRLS38.133Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.367Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR F GIRLS56.486Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.889Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.987Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:31.342Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:33.03818th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:33.58118th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
21. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
11. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
32. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
11. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
64. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
59. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
14. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019