Biography for

Name:TÓTH Liza Emma
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 19 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 137.498Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 137.677Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.567Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.57618th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.181Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS50.325Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.914Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.079Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.843Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:46.555Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.575Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.93318th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:54.573STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:57.227Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:05.591STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
21. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
18. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
37. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
54. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
57. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
27. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
23. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019