Biography for

Name:CSÖRGŐ Lilien
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 34 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.154ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.686ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.174ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.537ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.592Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.720Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.3686th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.46330th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.995Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.281Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.926Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:23.308Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:48.034Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:50.617Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.765Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR FDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
18. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
11. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
53. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
6. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
38. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
31. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
101. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
48. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016