5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 1:45.703  
Split times:   [1] 17.264 (17.264) |  [2] 31.066 (13.802) |  [3] 44.898 (13.832) |  [4] 59.481 (14.583) |  [5] 1:14.704 (15.223) |  [6] 1:30.404 (15.700) |  [7] 1:45.703 (15.299)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.703  
2 (4) 117.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:50.346  
Split times:   [1] 16.723 (16.723) |  [2] 30.236 (13.513) |  [3] 44.014 (13.778) |  [4] 58.513 (14.499) |  [5] 1:13.400 (14.887) |  [6] 1:28.731 (15.331) |  [7] 1:50.346 (21.615)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.346  
3 (2) 10.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:56.886  
Split times:   [1] 17.434 (17.434) |  [2] 41.636 (24.202) |  [3] 57.326 (15.690) |  [4] 1:12.168 (14.842) |  [5] 1:27.904 (15.736) |  [6] 1:42.654 (14.750) |  [7] 1:56.886 (14.232)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.886  
4 (1) 56.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.056  
Split times:   [1] 17.031 (17.031) |  [2] 37.046 (20.015) |  [3] 52.005 (14.959) |  [4] 1:07.778 (15.773) |  [5] 1:24.379 (16.601) |  [6] 1:41.350 (16.971) |  [7] 1:58.056 (16.706)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.056  
5 (6) 96.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
- (5) 6.  MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.889  
Split times:   [1] 14.790 (14.790) |  [2] 26.537 (11.747) |  [3] 38.809 (12.272) |  [4] 52.158 (13.349) |  [5] 1:06.378 (14.220) |  [6] 1:33.889 (27.511) |  [7] 11:58:38.479  Official Finish Time: 1:33.889  
2 (2) 97.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.202  
Split times:   [1] 16.682 (16.682) |  [2] 29.145 (12.463) |  [3] 41.296 (12.151) |  [4] 54.108 (12.812) |  [5] 1:07.246 (13.138) |  [6] 1:34.202 (26.956) |  [7] 11:58:38.479  Official Finish Time: 1:34.202  
3 (3) 61.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.215  
Split times:   [1] 15.646 (15.646) |  [2] 28.108 (12.462) |  [3] 40.999 (12.891) |  [4] 54.546 (13.547) |  [5] 1:08.783 (14.237) |  [6] 1:38.215 (29.432) |  [7] 11:58:38.479  Official Finish Time: 1:38.215  
4 (6) 57.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.548  
Split times:   [1] 17.073 (17.073) |  [2] 29.784 (12.711) |  [3] 43.291 (13.507) |  [4] 56.745 (13.454) |  [5] 1:10.989 (14.244) |  [6] 1:39.548 (28.559) |  [7] 11:58:38.479  Official Finish Time: 1:39.548  
5 (5) 126.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.773  
Split times:   [1] 16.494 (16.494) |  [2] 29.570 (13.076) |  [3] 42.742 (13.172) |  [4] 56.474 (13.732) |  [5] 1:10.926 (14.452) |  [6] 1:40.773 (29.847) |  [7] 11:58:38.479  Official Finish Time: 1:40.773  
6 (4) 87.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.943  
Split times:   [1] 16.974 (16.974) |  [2] 29.687 (12.713) |  [3] 43.040 (13.353) |  [4] 56.620 (13.580) |  [5] 1:11.177 (14.557) |  [6] 1:40.943 (29.766) |  [7] 11:58:38.479  Official Finish Time: 1:40.943  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.685  
Split times:   [1] 14.587 (14.587) |  [2] 25.880 (11.293) |  [3] 36.621 (10.741) |  [4] 47.906 (11.285) |  [5] 59.823 (11.917) |  [6] 1:11.858 (12.035) |  [7] 1:23.685 (11.828)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.685  
2 (1) 26.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1:23.892  
Split times:   [1] 14.690 (14.690) |  [2] 25.847 (11.157) |  [3] 37.276 (11.429) |  [4] 48.577 (11.301) |  [5] 1:00.087 (11.510) |  [6] 1:11.989 (11.902) |  [7] 1:23.892 (11.904)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.892  
3 (4) 55.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.792  
Split times:   [1] 14.912 (14.912) |  [2] 25.992 (11.080) |  [3] 37.402 (11.410) |  [4] 49.113 (11.711) |  [5] 1:01.270 (12.157) |  [6] 1:13.944 (12.674) |  [7] 1:26.792 (12.849)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.792  
4 (2) 7.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.274  
Split times:   [1] 14.491 (14.491) |  [2] 25.824 (11.333) |  [3] 37.239 (11.415) |  [4] 48.974 (11.735) |  [5] 1:01.236 (12.262) |  [6] 1:14.236 (13.000) |  [7] 1:27.274 (13.038)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.274  
5 (6) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.182  
Split times:   [1] 15.690 (15.690) |  [2] 27.788 (12.098) |  [3] 40.218 (12.430) |  [4] 53.434 (13.216) |  [5] 1:07.552 (14.118) |  [6] 1:21.919 (14.367) |  [7] 1:36.182 (14.264)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.182  
6 (5) 25.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.387  
Split times:   [1] 16.466 (16.466) |  [2] 28.997 (12.531) |  [3] 41.817 (12.820) |  [4] 55.516 (13.699) |  [5] 1:10.190 (14.674) |  [6] 1:27.434 (17.244) |  [7] 1:42.387 (14.954)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.387