5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.326  
Split times:   [1] 16.370 (16.370) |  [2] 29.516 (13.146) |  [3] 41.443 (11.927) |  [4] 53.806 (12.363) |  [5] 1:06.845 (13.039) |  [6] 1:19.996 (13.151) |  [7] 1:33.326 (13.331)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.326  
2 (3) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.131  
Split times:   [1] 16.530 (16.530) |  [2] 29.890 (13.360) |  [3] 42.691 (12.801) |  [4] 55.908 (13.217) |  [5] 1:08.917 (13.009) |  [6] 1:23.329 (14.412) |  [7] 1:38.131 (14.803)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.131  
3 (2) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:42.967  
Split times:   [1] 16.205 (16.205) |  [2] 29.638 (13.433) |  [3] 42.632 (12.994) |  [4] 55.849 (13.217) |  [5] 1:10.436 (14.587) |  [6] 1:26.559 (16.123) |  [7] 1:42.967 (16.409)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.967  
4 (1) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.875  
Split times:   [1] 21.936 (21.936) |  [2] 36.543 (14.607) |  [3] 51.057 (14.514) |  [4] 1:05.858 (14.801) |  [5] 1:21.733 (15.875) |  [6] 1:38.398 (16.665) |  [7] 1:54.875 (16.477)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.875  
- (4) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. off track->to C
- (6) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN PEN. off track->to C
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.667  
Split times:   [1] 16.284 (16.284) |  [2] 28.989 (12.705) |  [3] 42.252 (13.263) |  [4] 55.404 (13.152) |  [5] 1:09.042 (13.638) |  [6] 1:22.486 (13.444) |  [7] 1:34.667 (12.181)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.667  
2 (2) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.079  
Split times:   [1] 16.148 (16.148) |  [2] 28.917 (12.769) |  [3] 42.181 (13.264) |  [4] 55.341 (13.160) |  [5] 1:08.914 (13.573) |  [6] 1:22.315 (13.401) |  [7] 1:35.079 (12.765)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.079  
3 (1) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.087  
Split times:   [1] 16.436 (16.436) |  [2] 29.230 (12.794) |  [3] 42.452 (13.222) |  [4] 55.656 (13.204) |  [5] 1:09.297 (13.641) |  [6] 1:22.832 (13.535) |  [7] 1:36.087 (13.255)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.087  
4 (5) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:37.850  
Split times:   [1] 17.029 (17.029) |  [2] 29.598 (12.569) |  [3] 42.856 (13.258) |  [4] 56.138 (13.282) |  [5] 1:09.727 (13.589) |  [6] 1:23.685 (13.958) |  [7] 1:37.850 (14.166)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.850  
5 (4) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:46.613  
Split times:   [1] 16.794 (16.794) |  [2] 29.439 (12.645) |  [3] 42.639 (13.200) |  [4] 55.860 (13.221) |  [5] 1:09.470 (13.610) |  [6] 1:30.783 (21.313) |  [7] 1:46.613 (15.830)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.613  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.712  
Split times:   [1] 16.131 (16.131) |  [2] 28.675 (12.544) |  [3] 41.381 (12.706) |  [4] 53.418 (12.037) |  [5] 1:05.620 (12.202) |  [6] 1:18.190 (12.570) |  [7] 1:30.712 (12.523)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.712  
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.622  
Split times:   [1] 16.015 (16.015) |  [2] 28.552 (12.537) |  [3] 41.202 (12.650) |  [4] 53.324 (12.122) |  [5] 1:06.926 (13.602) |  [6] 1:19.683 (12.757) |  [7] 1:32.622 (12.940)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.622  
3 (3) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:35.920  
Split times:   [1] 15.947 (15.947) |  [2] 28.429 (12.482) |  [3] 41.246 (12.817) |  [4] 53.761 (12.515) |  [5] 1:07.542 (13.781) |  [6] 1:22.131 (14.589) |  [7] 1:35.920 (13.789)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.920  
4 (6) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.685  
Split times:   [1] 16.940 (16.940) |  [2] 30.650 (13.710) |  [3] 44.606 (13.956) |  [4] 59.112 (14.506) |  [5] 1:14.531 (15.419) |  [6] 1:30.487 (15.956) |  [7] 1:45.685 (15.198)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.685  
5 (5) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.513  
Split times:   [1] 16.619 (16.619) |  [2] 29.961 (13.342) |  [3] 44.322 (14.361) |  [4] 59.441 (15.119) |  [5] 1:15.339 (15.898) |  [6] 1:31.297 (15.958) |  [7] 1:46.513 (15.217)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.513  
6 (4) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 18.734 (18.734) |  [2] 41.457 (22.723) |  [3] 1:22.610 (41.153) |  [4] 1:41.575 (18.965) |  [5] 1:57.417 (15.842) |  [6] 11:09:16.964  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:41.177  
Split times:   [1] 16.795 (16.795) |  [2] 30.128 (13.333) |  [3] 44.178 (14.050) |  [4] 58.843 (14.665) |  [5] 1:14.118 (15.275) |  [6] 1:28.005 (13.887) |  [7] 1:41.177 (13.172)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.177  
2 (5) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.857  
Split times:   [1] 16.288 (16.288) |  [2] 29.746 (13.458) |  [3] 43.779 (14.033) |  [4] 58.606 (14.827) |  [5] 1:13.903 (15.297) |  [6] 1:28.749 (14.846) |  [7] 1:42.857 (14.108)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.857  
3 (1) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:43.508  
Split times:   [1] 16.480 (16.480) |  [2] 29.893 (13.413) |  [3] 43.944 (14.051) |  [4] 58.661 (14.717) |  [5] 1:14.099 (15.438) |  [6] 1:28.982 (14.883) |  [7] 1:43.508 (14.526)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.508  
4 (4) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.423  
Split times:   [1] 18.593 (18.593) |  [2] 32.358 (13.765) |  [3] 46.478 (14.120) |  [4] 1:00.872 (14.394) |  [5] 1:15.584 (14.712) |  [6] 1:30.617 (15.033) |  [7] 1:45.423 (14.806)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.423  
5 (3) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.797  
Split times:   [1] 18.594 (18.594) |  [2] 33.158 (14.564) |  [3] 47.687 (14.529) |  [4] 1:02.677 (14.990) |  [5] 1:18.381 (15.704) |  [6] 1:34.040 (15.659) |  [7] 1:49.797 (15.757)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.797  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:36.563  
Split times:   [1] 15.889 (15.889) |  [2] 29.269 (13.380) |  [3] 42.277 (13.008) |  [4] 55.704 (13.427) |  [5] 1:09.515 (13.811) |  [6] 1:23.522 (14.007) |  [7] 1:36.563 (13.042)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.563  
2 (2) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.011  
Split times:   [1] 16.885 (16.885) |  [2] 30.609 (13.724) |  [3] 43.805 (13.196) |  [4] 56.666 (12.861) |  [5] 1:10.115 (13.449) |  [6] 1:23.763 (13.648) |  [7] 1:37.011 (13.248)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.011  
3 (3) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:40.958  
Split times:   [1] 17.077 (17.077) |  [2] 30.939 (13.862) |  [3] 44.668 (13.729) |  [4] 58.596 (13.928) |  [5] 1:12.186 (13.590) |  [6] 1:26.455 (14.269) |  [7] 1:40.958 (14.504)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.958  
4 (5) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:43.126  
Split times:   [1] 17.477 (17.477) |  [2] 30.843 (13.366) |  [3] 44.522 (13.679) |  [4] 58.983 (14.461) |  [5] 1:14.006 (15.023) |  [6] 1:29.436 (15.430) |  [7] 1:43.126 (13.690)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.126  
5 (6) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:02.727  
Split times:   [1] 18.768 (18.768) |  [2] 32.818 (14.050) |  [3] 47.383 (14.565) |  [4] 1:12.062 (24.679) |  [5] 1:31.137 (19.075) |  [6] 1:47.000 (15.863) |  [7] 2:02.727 (15.728)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.727  
- (4) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.960  
Split times:   [1] 14.923 (14.923) |  [2] 26.606 (11.683) |  [3] 38.539 (11.933) |  [4] 49.953 (11.414) |  [5] 1:01.713 (11.760) |  [6] 1:13.897 (12.184) |  [7] 1:25.960 (12.063)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.960  
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.228  
Split times:   [1] 14.800 (14.800) |  [2] 26.496 (11.696) |  [3] 38.577 (12.081) |  [4] 50.190 (11.613) |  [5] 1:02.488 (12.298) |  [6] 1:14.925 (12.437) |  [7] 1:27.228 (12.303)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.228  
3 (3) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:27.354  
Split times:   [1] 15.198 (15.198) |  [2] 26.723 (11.525) |  [3] 38.693 (11.970) |  [4] 50.592 (11.899) |  [5] 1:02.734 (12.142) |  [6] 1:15.067 (12.333) |  [7] 1:27.354 (12.287)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.354  
4 (4) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.469  
Split times:   [1] 15.084 (15.084) |  [2] 26.647 (11.563) |  [3] 38.784 (12.137) |  [4] 51.006 (12.222) |  [5] 1:02.871 (11.865) |  [6] 1:15.208 (12.337) |  [7] 1:27.469 (12.261)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.469  
5 (5) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.776  
Split times:   [1] 15.655 (15.655) |  [2] 27.665 (12.010) |  [3] 40.599 (12.934) |  [4] 54.502 (13.903) |  [5] 1:09.175 (14.673) |  [6] 1:24.210 (15.035) |  [7] 1:38.776 (14.567)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.776  
6 (6) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.838  
Split times:   [1] 16.279 (16.279) |  [2] 28.369 (12.090) |  [3] 41.276 (12.907) |  [4] 55.439 (14.163) |  [5] 1:10.784 (15.345) |  [6] 1:27.599 (16.815) |  [7] 1:42.838 (15.239)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.838  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.337
Split times:   [1] 14.201 (14.201) |  [2] 25.318 (11.117) |  [3] 36.337 (11.020)  Official Finish Time: 36.337
2 (4) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 40.547
Split times:   [1] 16.025 (16.025) |  [2] 28.313 (12.288) |  [3] 40.547 (12.235)  Official Finish Time: 40.547
3 (5) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 40.960
Split times:   [1] 16.265 (16.265) |  [2] 28.739 (12.474) |  [3] 40.960 (12.221)  Official Finish Time: 40.960
4 (3) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 51.410
Split times:   [1] 17.123 (17.123) |  [2] 34.980 (17.857) |  [3] 51.410 (16.430)  Official Finish Time: 51.410
5 (1) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.150
Split times:   [1] 24.385 (24.385) |  [2] 41.219 (16.834) |  [3] 57.150 (15.931)  Official Finish Time: 57.150
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 38.004
Split times:   [1] 14.814 (14.814) |  [2] 26.566 (11.752) |  [3] 38.004 (11.438)  Official Finish Time: 38.004
2 (4) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.792
Split times:   [1] 15.643 (15.643) |  [2] 27.793 (12.150) |  [3] 39.792 (11.999)  Official Finish Time: 39.792
3 (2) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 40.273
Split times:   [1] 15.470 (15.470) |  [2] 27.871 (12.401) |  [3] 40.273 (12.402)  Official Finish Time: 40.273
4 (1) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 42.971
Split times:   [1] 16.602 (16.602) |  [2] 29.795 (13.193) |  [3] 42.971 (13.176)  Official Finish Time: 42.971
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 37.556
Split times:   [1] 14.874 (14.874) |  [2] 26.296 (11.422) |  [3] 37.556 (11.260)  Official Finish Time: 37.556
2 (2) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 41.292
Split times:   [1] 16.070 (16.070) |  [2] 28.731 (12.661) |  [3] 41.292 (12.561)  Official Finish Time: 41.292
3 (4) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 41.617
Split times:   [1] 15.832 (15.832) |  [2] 28.597 (12.765) |  [3] 41.617 (13.020)  Official Finish Time: 41.617
4 (3) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.818
Split times:   [1] 17.767 (17.767) |  [2] 31.867 (14.100) |  [3] 45.818 (13.952)  Official Finish Time: 45.818
RACE: 39    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 37.560
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 90 |  [3] 12.51  Official Finish Time: 37.560
2 (2) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 43.624
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 46 |  [3] 14.54  Official Finish Time: 43.624
3 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 43.728
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 14.57  Official Finish Time: 43.728
4 (3) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 52.892
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 65 |  [3] 17.63  Official Finish Time: 52.892
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 36.980
Split times:   [1] 14.648 (14.648) |  [2] 25.869 (11.221) |  [3] 36.980 (11.112)  Official Finish Time: 36.980
2 (1) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 37.066
Split times:   [1] 14.838 (14.838) |  [2] 26.069 (11.231) |  [3] 37.066 (10.998)  Official Finish Time: 37.066
3 (3) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 40.845
Split times:   [1] 16.067 (16.067) |  [2] 28.402 (12.335) |  [3] 40.845 (12.444)  Official Finish Time: 40.845
4 (4) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 42.330
Split times:   [1] 16.681 (16.681) |  [2] 29.270 (12.589) |  [3] 42.330 (13.061)  Official Finish Time: 42.330
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 35.991
Split times:   [1] 14.220 (14.220) |  [2] 25.215 (10.995) |  [3] 35.991 (10.776)  Official Finish Time: 35.991
2 (2) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.991
Split times:   [1] 14.704 (14.704) |  [2] 26.093 (11.389) |  [3] 36.991 (10.898)  Official Finish Time: 36.991
3 (3) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.892
Split times:   [1] 15.545 (15.545) |  [2] 27.642 (12.097) |  [3] 39.892 (12.251)  Official Finish Time: 39.892
4 (4) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 42.395
Split times:   [1] 16.700 (16.700) |  [2] 29.633 (12.933) |  [3] 42.395 (12.762)  Official Finish Time: 42.395
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 43.383
Split times:   [1] 16.778 (16.778) |  [2] 30.022 (13.244) |  [3] 43.383 (13.361)  Official Finish Time: 43.383
2 (3) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 44.773
Split times:   [1] 17.802 (17.802) |  [2] 31.379 (13.577) |  [3] 44.773 (13.394)  Official Finish Time: 44.773
3 (2) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.615
Split times:   [1] 18.193 (18.193) |  [2] 32.262 (14.069) |  [3] 46.615 (14.354)  Official Finish Time: 46.615
4 (5) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.706
Split times:   [1] 18.784 (18.784) |  [2] 42.509 (23.725) |  [3] 57.706 (15.198)  Official Finish Time: 57.706
5 (4) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.813  
Split times:   [1] 25.714 (25.714) |  [2] 44.931 (19.217) |  [3] 1:00.813 (15.882)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.813  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 38.659
Split times:   [1] 14.897 (14.897) |  [2] 26.795 (11.898) |  [3] 38.659 (11.865)  Official Finish Time: 38.659
2 (3) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 41.212
Split times:   [1] 15.564 (15.564) |  [2] 28.167 (12.603) |  [3] 41.212 (13.046)  Official Finish Time: 41.212
3 (1) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 42.752
Split times:   [1] 15.954 (15.954) |  [2] 28.747 (12.793) |  [3] 42.752 (14.006)  Official Finish Time: 42.752
4 (2) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 49.379
Split times:   [1] 16.117 (16.117) |  [2] 35.292 (19.175) |  [3] 49.379 (14.088)  Official Finish Time: 49.379
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.911
Split times:   [1] 15.695 (15.695) |  [2] 28.049 (12.354) |  [3] 39.911 (11.863)  Official Finish Time: 39.911
2 (2) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 39.991
Split times:   [1] 16.083 (16.083) |  [2] 28.249 (12.166) |  [3] 39.991 (11.743)  Official Finish Time: 39.991
3 (3) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 40.749
Split times:   [1] 16.352 (16.352) |  [2] 28.468 (12.116) |  [3] 40.749 (12.281)  Official Finish Time: 40.749
4 (4) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 43.599
Split times:   [1] 17.148 (17.148) |  [2] 30.238 (13.090) |  [3] 43.599 (13.361)  Official Finish Time: 43.599
RACE: 64    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 35.878
Split times:   [1] 14.014 (14.014) |  [2] 24.964 (10.950) |  [3] 35.878 (10.914)  Official Finish Time: 35.878
2 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 36.580
Split times:   [1] 14.475 (14.475) |  [2] 25.647 (11.172) |  [3] 36.580 (10.933)  Official Finish Time: 36.580
3 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.746
Split times:   [1] 14.715 (14.715) |  [2] 25.860 (11.145) |  [3] 36.746 (10.887)  Official Finish Time: 36.746
4 (4) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 37.059
Split times:   [1] 14.889 (14.889) |  [2] 25.963 (11.074) |  [3] 37.059 (11.096)  Official Finish Time: 37.059
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 59.346
Split times:   [1] 8.920 (8.920) |  [2] 21.066 (12.146) |  [3] 33.493 (12.427) |  [4] 46.290 (12.797) |  [5] 59.346 (13.057)  Official Finish Time: 59.346
2 (1) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.908  
Split times:   [1] 9.549 (9.549) |  [2] 21.963 (12.414) |  [3] 34.565 (12.602) |  [4] 48.440 (13.875) |  [5] 1:02.908 (14.469)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.908  
3 (3) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.540  
Split times:   [1] 9.707 (9.707) |  [2] 22.939 (13.232) |  [3] 36.494 (13.555) |  [4] 50.535 (14.041) |  [5] 1:04.540 (14.006)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.540  
4 (4) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:08.578  
Split times:   [1] 9.921 (9.921) |  [2] 23.050 (13.129) |  [3] 36.575 (13.525) |  [4] 50.216 (13.641) |  [5] 1:08.578 (18.363)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.578  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 55.458
Split times:   [1] 8.942 (8.942) |  [2] 20.042 (11.100) |  [3] 31.096 (11.054) |  [4] 43.127 (12.031) |  [5] 55.458 (12.331)  Official Finish Time: 55.458
2 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 57.809
Split times:   [1] 8.746 (8.746) |  [2] 20.602 (11.856) |  [3] 32.388 (11.786) |  [4] 44.993 (12.605) |  [5] 57.809 (12.816)  Official Finish Time: 57.809
3 (5) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.288  
Split times:   [1] 10.191 (10.191) |  [2] 23.687 (13.496) |  [3] 37.432 (13.745) |  [4] 51.579 (14.147) |  [5] 1:05.288 (13.709)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.288  
4 (3) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:06.635  
Split times:   [1] 9.790 (9.790) |  [2] 23.454 (13.664) |  [3] 37.220 (13.766) |  [4] 51.997 (14.777) |  [5] 1:06.635 (14.638)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.635  
5 (4) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.174  
Split times:   [1] 11.026 (11.026) |  [2] 25.334 (14.308) |  [3] 39.513 (14.179) |  [4] 54.319 (14.806) |  [5] 1:09.174 (14.855)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.174  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 58.537
Split times:   [1] 9.081 (9.081) |  [2] 22.426 (13.345) |  [3] 34.243 (11.817) |  [4] 46.208 (11.965) |  [5] 58.537 (12.329)  Official Finish Time: 58.537
2 (1) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.374  
Split times:   [1] 9.543 (9.543) |  [2] 22.661 (13.118) |  [3] 35.114 (12.453) |  [4] 48.264 (13.150) |  [5] 1:01.374 (13.110)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.374  
3 (4) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.470  
Split times:   [1] 9.607 (9.607) |  [2] 22.786 (13.179) |  [3] 35.268 (12.482) |  [4] 48.444 (13.176) |  [5] 1:01.470 (13.026)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.470  
4 (3) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.608  
Split times:   [1] 10.568 (10.568) |  [2] 24.429 (13.861) |  [3] 38.476 (14.047) |  [4] 52.629 (14.153) |  [5] 1:06.608 (13.979)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.608  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 59.294
Split times:   [1] 9.419 (9.419) |  [2] 21.544 (12.125) |  [3] 33.921 (12.377) |  [4] 46.571 (12.650) |  [5] 59.294 (12.723)  Official Finish Time: 59.294
2 (4) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.094  
Split times:   [1] 9.704 (9.704) |  [2] 22.275 (12.571) |  [3] 34.773 (12.498) |  [4] 48.193 (13.420) |  [5] 1:02.094 (13.901)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.094  
3 (2) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.988  
Split times:   [1] 9.597 (9.597) |  [2] 22.542 (12.945) |  [3] 35.633 (13.091) |  [4] 53.563 (17.930) |  [5] 1:09.988 (16.425)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.988  
4 (1) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.827  
Split times:   [1] 10.793 (10.793) |  [2] 25.831 (15.038) |  [3] 40.725 (14.894) |  [4] 55.969 (15.244) |  [5] 1:10.827 (14.858)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.827  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 57.060
Split times:   [1] 8.872 (8.872) |  [2] 20.630 (11.758) |  [3] 32.386 (11.756) |  [4] 44.702 (12.316) |  [5] 57.060 (12.359)  Official Finish Time: 57.060
2 (2) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 57.148
Split times:   [1] 9.107 (9.107) |  [2] 20.726 (11.619) |  [3] 33.088 (12.362) |  [4] 44.916 (11.828) |  [5] 57.148 (12.233)  Official Finish Time: 57.148
3 (4) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 58.177
Split times:   [1] 9.344 (9.344) |  [2] 21.059 (11.715) |  [3] 33.102 (12.043) |  [4] 45.312 (12.210) |  [5] 58.177 (12.866)  Official Finish Time: 58.177
4 (3) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:03.867  
Split times:   [1] 9.693 (9.693) |  [2] 22.305 (12.612) |  [3] 35.599 (13.294) |  [4] 49.560 (13.961) |  [5] 1:03.867 (14.308)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.867  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 54.736
Split times:   [1] 8.683 (8.683) |  [2] 19.842 (11.159) |  [3] 31.028 (11.186) |  [4] 42.860 (11.832) |  [5] 54.736 (11.877)  Official Finish Time: 54.736
2 (3) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 54.950
Split times:   [1] 8.817 (8.817) |  [2] 20.003 (11.186) |  [3] 31.208 (11.205) |  [4] 42.961 (11.753) |  [5] 54.950 (11.990)  Official Finish Time: 54.950
3 (2) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 57.820
Split times:   [1] 8.940 (8.940) |  [2] 20.588 (11.648) |  [3] 32.549 (11.961) |  [4] 45.320 (12.771) |  [5] 57.820 (12.501)  Official Finish Time: 57.820
4 (4) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.586  
Split times:   [1] 9.650 (9.650) |  [2] 21.874 (12.224) |  [3] 34.556 (12.682) |  [4] 49.076 (14.520) |  [5] 1:04.586 (15.511)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.586  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.656  
Split times:   [1] 10.148 (10.148) |  [2] 23.860 (13.712) |  [3] 37.664 (13.804) |  [4] 50.885 (13.221) |  [5] 1:04.656 (13.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.656  
2 (1) 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:05.999  
Split times:   [1] 10.543 (10.543) |  [2] 24.524 (13.981) |  [3] 38.155 (13.631) |  [4] 52.067 (13.912) |  [5] 1:05.999 (13.933)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.999  
3 (2) 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.134  
Split times:   [1] 9.968 (9.968) |  [2] 23.620 (13.652) |  [3] 37.725 (14.105) |  [4] 52.512 (14.787) |  [5] 1:07.134 (14.623)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.134  
4 (4) 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.336  
Split times:   [1] 11.065 (11.065) |  [2] 25.114 (14.049) |  [3] 39.172 (14.058) |  [4] 53.444 (14.272) |  [5] 1:07.336 (13.893)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.336  
5 (5) 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:20.321  
Split times:   [1] 11.396 (11.396) |  [2] 25.580 (14.184) |  [3] 48.164 (22.584) |  [4] 1:04.680 (16.516) |  [5] 1:20.321 (15.642)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.321  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.332  
Split times:   [1] 9.413 (9.413) |  [2] 22.192 (12.779) |  [3] 34.338 (12.146) |  [4] 47.057 (12.719) |  [5] 1:00.332 (13.275)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.332  
2 (2) 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.811  
Split times:   [1] 9.283 (9.283) |  [2] 22.733 (13.450) |  [3] 35.796 (13.063) |  [4] 49.463 (13.667) |  [5] 1:02.811 (13.348)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.811  
3 (4) 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.269  
Split times:   [1] 9.612 (9.612) |  [2] 22.859 (13.247) |  [3] 35.905 (13.046) |  [4] 49.720 (13.815) |  [5] 1:03.269 (13.549)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.269  
4 (3) 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.581  
Split times:   [1] 10.026 (10.026) |  [2] 23.099 (13.073) |  [3] 36.163 (13.064) |  [4] 49.929 (13.766) |  [5] 1:03.581 (13.652)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.581  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 59.609
Split times:   [1] 8.784 (8.784) |  [2] 20.943 (12.159) |  [3] 33.322 (12.379) |  [4] 46.437 (13.115) |  [5] 59.609 (13.173)  Official Finish Time: 59.609
2 (2) 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.598  
Split times:   [1] 9.391 (9.391) |  [2] 21.933 (12.542) |  [3] 35.199 (13.266) |  [4] 49.314 (14.115) |  [5] 1:02.598 (13.285)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.598  
3 (4) 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.893  
Split times:   [1] 9.863 (9.863) |  [2] 22.404 (12.541) |  [3] 35.374 (12.970) |  [4] 49.497 (14.123) |  [5] 1:02.893 (13.397)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.893  
4 (3) 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:06.066  
Split times:   [1] 10.175 (10.175) |  [2] 23.381 (13.206) |  [3] 37.286 (13.905) |  [4] 51.760 (14.474) |  [5] 1:06.066 (14.307)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.066  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 54.942
Split times:   [1] 8.933 (8.933) |  [2] 20.514 (11.581) |  [3] 32.088 (11.574) |  [4] 43.447 (11.359) |  [5] 54.942 (11.496)  Official Finish Time: 54.942
2 (3) 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 55.098
Split times:   [1] 8.844 (8.844) |  [2] 20.383 (11.539) |  [3] 32.031 (11.648) |  [4] 43.709 (11.678) |  [5] 55.098 (11.390)  Official Finish Time: 55.098
3 (2) 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 55.492
Split times:   [1] 9.055 (9.055) |  [2] 20.679 (11.624) |  [3] 32.317 (11.638) |  [4] 43.996 (11.679) |  [5] 55.492 (11.497)  Official Finish Time: 55.492
4 (4) 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 55.513
Split times:   [1] 9.026 (9.026) |  [2] 20.783 (11.757) |  [3] 32.489 (11.706) |  [4] 44.249 (11.760) |  [5] 55.513 (11.265)  Official Finish Time: 55.513



5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 77.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 73.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 124.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 94.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 75.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 76.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
7. 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 7. 9. 5. 7 21
8. 72.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23
9. 125.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 12. 8. 1 29
10. 17.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 8. 12. 1 30
11. 44.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 10. 33
12. 74.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 14. 10. 11. 35
13. 19.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 8.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 15. 17. 43
15. 18.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 16. 14. 14. 44
16. 45.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 15. 17. 15. 47
17. 9.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 16. 16. 49