5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 13, 2021 (Saturday)
09:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "G" - JUNIOR "F"
09:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
09:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:05 1 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 4 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 9 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 12 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
13 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14 - 16 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 21 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 24 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
25 - 28 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
29 - 31 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
32 - 35 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
36 - 39 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
40 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
41 - 42 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
43 - 44 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
45 - 46 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
47 - 48 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
49 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
50 - 53 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
54 - 56 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
57 - 60 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
61 - 64 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
65 - 68 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
69 - 71 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 75 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
76 - 79 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
80 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
81 - 82 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
83 - 84 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 86 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
89 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
90 - 93 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 96 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
97 - 100 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
101 - 104 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
105 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
106 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards of Prizes
Ice Resurface (Full)
16:39 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
16:49 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and LADIES
16:59 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" BOYS and MEN
17:09 Ice Resurface (Full)
17:24 107 - 108 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
112 - 113 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
114 - 116 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
117 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
118 - 119 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
120 - 122 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
123 - 124 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
125 - 126 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
127 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
19:09 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y February 14, 2021 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and LADIES
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" BOYS and MEN
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:45 128 - 130 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
131 - 134 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
135 - 137 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
138 - 140 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
141 - 142 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
143 - 144 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
145 - 146 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
147 - 148 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
149 - 150 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
151 - 153 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
154 - 158 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 161 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 164 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
165 - 166 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
167 - 169 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
170 - 173 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
174 - 176 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
177 - 179 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
180 - 181 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
182 - 183 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
184 - 185 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
186 - 187 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
188 - 189 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
190 - 192 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
193 - 196 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
197 - 199 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
200 - 202 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
203 - 204 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
205 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
206 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards of Prizes
15:15 End of the Day