Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
38.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN
95.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN
94.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN
39.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
90.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN
51.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN
49.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN
30.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN
50.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
34.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN
64.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN
66.  ZHOU Xiaoyi HUN-MTK HUN
37.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN
36.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN
33.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN
9.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN
65.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN
105.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB
1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN
35.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
75.  BODNÁR Andor HUN-MTK HUN
98.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN
76.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN
45.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN
43.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN
47.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN
48.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN
46.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN
77.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN
44.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
91.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN
63.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN
61.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN
62.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN
83.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN
92.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN
93.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN
7.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN
8.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
23.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN
28.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN
26.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN
25.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN
24.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN
21.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN
96.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN
74.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN
27.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN
29.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN
110.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN
88.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN
20.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN
89.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN
22.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 1. 55 4
2. 32.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 47 5
3. 106.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 1. 34 6
4. 60.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 1. 16 9
5. 6.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 1. 10 11
6. 82.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 1. 6 13
7. 99.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 7. 1. 4 15
8. 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 1. 2 17
9. 5.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 9. 9. 1. 19
10. 59.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 1. 21



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 19.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 2. 5. 1. 26 8
3. 86.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 2. 1. 22 11
4. 107.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 6. 1. 16 10
5. 102.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 4. 1. 13 10
6. 85.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 3. 1. 13 13
7. 42.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 1. 10 12
8. 40.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 6. 12. 1. 3 19
9. 87.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 1. 2 17
10. 103.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 8. 1. 1 20
11. 18.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 10. 10. 1. 21
12. 73.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 1. 24



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 55 4
2. 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 3. 1. 39 5
3. 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 1. 34 6
4. 2.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 4. 5. 1. 21 10
5. 57.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 1. 11 13
6. 53.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 1. 5 10
7. 52.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 1. 5 15
8. 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 1. 3 17
9. 56.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 1. 20
10. 3.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 10. 9. 1. 20
11. 109.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 1. 24
12. 55.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 1. 24
13. 80.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13. 1. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 4.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 55 4
2. (2.) 79.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 3. 1. 39 5
3. (5.) 57.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 1. 11 13
4. (6.) 53.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 1. 5 10
5. (10.) 3.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 10. 9. 1. 20
6. (12.) 55.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 1. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 58.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 1. 34 6
2. (4.) 2.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 4. 5. 1. 21 10
3. (7.) 52.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 1. 5 15
4. (8.) 78.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 1. 3 17
5. (9.) 56.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 1. 20
6. (11.) 109.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 1. 24
7. (13.) 80.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13. 1. 27



Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 55 4
2. 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 55 4
3. 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 1. 26 7
4. 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 7. 1. 10 12
5. 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 13. 4. 1. 8 18
6. 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 1. 7 13
7. 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 1. 6 13
8. 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 10. 1. 5 16
9. 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 1. 2 17
10. 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 1. 19
11. 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 10. 13. 1. 24
12. 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 11. 12. 1. 24
13. 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 1. 24
14. 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 14. 14. 1. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 101.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 7. 1. 10 12
2. (5.) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 13. 4. 1. 8 18
3. (6.) 11.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 1. 7 13
4. (8.) 68.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5. 10. 1. 5 16
5. (10.) 67.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 1. 19
6. (11.) 13.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 10. 13. 1. 24
7. (12.) 16.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 11. 12. 1. 24
8. (13.) 12.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 1. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 84.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 55 4
2. (2.) 14.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 2. 1. 1. 55 4
3. (3.) 70.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 1. 26 7
4. (7.) 15.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 1. 6 13
5. (9.) 71.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 1. 2 17
6. (14.) 10.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 14. 14. 1. 29