Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 58.683 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.469 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.655 | ||
- | (5) | 72. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 57.209 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 57.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.506 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 50.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 56.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 56.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:02.610 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.937 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.332 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 59.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.024 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:12.401 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 55.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:02.549 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 55.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 56.935 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.029 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.733 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 59.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:00.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:00.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.567 |