Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 36.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 3. 60 11
3. 33.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 4. 2. 58 12
4. 31.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 3. 4. 31 17
5. 34.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 16. 16. 26 38
6. 50.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 8. 7. 6. 5. 11 26
7. 32.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 8. 6. 10 26
8. 49.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 7. 8. 7. 7. 7 29
9. 37.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 5. 8. 6 31
10. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 10. 10. 9. 9. 38
11. 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 11. 12. 10. 11. 44
12. 27.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-GÓRNIK POL 13. 11. 11. 10. 45
13. 11.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 13. 13. 12. 50
14. 9.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 14. 14. 13. 56
15. 12.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 16. 12. 15. 57
16. 10.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 15. 14. 60



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 44.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 3. 76 9
3. 26.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 3. 3. 2. 55 12
4. 54.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3. 5. 4. 4. 34 16
5. 46.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 6. 5. 16 22
6. 25.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 4. 7. 6. 16 23
7. 156.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 8. 8. 5. 8. 8 29
8. 45.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 7. 7 29
9. 4.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 10. 10. 9. 9. 38
10. 55.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 11. 10. 39
11. 58.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 10. 11. 43
12. 17.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 14. 13. 12. 51
13. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 12. 14. 55
14. 23.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 12. 14. 17. 56
15. 20.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 13. 16. 13. 60
16. 19.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 16. 17. 15. 63
17. 22.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 17. 15. 16. 64
18. 18.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 18. 18. 18. 71



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 1.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 2. 76 9
3. 28.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 11
4. 52.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 4. 4. 5. 29 17
5. 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 5. 5. 4. 21 20
6. 157.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 5. 8. 6. 6. 12 25
7. 29.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 7. 7. 9 27
8. 48.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 8. 7. 8. 8. 5 31
9. 5.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 9. 9. 37
10. 7.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 10. 10. 10. 39
11. 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 11. 11. 44
12. 6.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 12. 12. 48



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 5
2. 39.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 2. 97 7
3. 51.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 4. 3. 3. 3. 47 13
4. 41.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 15
5. 53.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 5. 5. 20 20
6. 42.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 6. 6. 12 24
7. 15.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 7. 9. 9. 4 32
8. 16.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 8. 7. 3 34
9. 14.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 10. 7. 8. 3 34
10. 13.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 10. 10. 2 36