|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.92 Official Finish Time: 1:56.330 |
|
2 |
(7) |
62. |
ARNÓCZKI Ádám |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:57.706 |
|
3 |
(5) |
63. |
DÁVID Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:06.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.09 Official Finish Time: 2:06.844 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:07.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 33 | [3] 14.11 Official Finish Time: 2:07.073 |
|
5 |
(6) |
91. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:08.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 06 | [3] 14.25 Official Finish Time: 2:08.292 |
|
6 |
(3) |
34. |
GYŐRY Péter |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:08.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 04 | [3] 14.26 Official Finish Time: 2:08.376 |
|
7 |
(4) |
36. |
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:11.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 33 | [3] 14.63 Official Finish Time: 2:11.735 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
140. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:47.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 60 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:47.144 |
|
2 |
(6) |
89. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 18 | [3] 12.05 Official Finish Time: 1:48.496 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 1:53.436 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.96 Official Finish Time: 1:56.671 |
|
5 |
(3) |
111. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:03.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 08 | [3] 13.75 Official Finish Time: 2:03.781 |
|
6 |
(2) |
112. |
VÁRI Vajk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:24.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 87 | [3] 16.08 Official Finish Time: 2:24.766 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.05 Official Finish Time: 1:48.537 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 52 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 1:50.714 |
|
3 |
(6) |
120. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 49 | [3] 12.31 Official Finish Time: 1:50.816 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:51.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.39 Official Finish Time: 1:51.545 |
|
5 |
(3) |
119. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:51.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 24 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 1:51.662 |
|
6 |
(1) |
99. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.58 Official Finish Time: 1:53.269 |
|