|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 36.668 |
|
2 |
(5) |
146. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 38.576 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 21 | [3] 13.21 Official Finish Time: 39.653 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
SERHA Vladyslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 96 | [3] 13.32 Official Finish Time: 39.989 |
|
5 |
(7) |
38. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 21 | [3] 14.67 Official Finish Time: 44.022 |
|
6 |
(3) |
121. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 59 | [3] 18.49 Official Finish Time: 55.488 |
|
- |
(6) |
27. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 00 | [3] 13.31 Official Finish Time: 39.932 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 86 | [3] 13.37 Official Finish Time: 40.116 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 | [3] 13.41 Official Finish Time: 40.249 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 94 | [3] 14.29 Official Finish Time: 42.878 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 38.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.964 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 39.045 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 | [3] 13.32 Official Finish Time: 39.970 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.55 Official Finish Time: 37.656 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 38.515 |
|
3 |
(4) |
122. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.87 Official Finish Time: 38.640 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 38.813 |
|