4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 55.782 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 58.955 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:11.614 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | RUSSELL Billie | AUS | 55.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 56.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:09.759 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 54.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 57.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 57.651 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 56.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 56.824 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 59.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | ARTEMENKO Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.279 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 59.840 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:00.138 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.051 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 56.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 56.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 58.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.985 |