|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
59.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 01 | [3] 19.95 Official Finish Time: 59.864 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 46 | [3] 20.52 Official Finish Time: 1:01.576 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
JUSCAK Natalia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:04.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 51 | [3] 21.56 Official Finish Time: 1:04.710 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 08 | [3] 15.92 Official Finish Time: 47.767 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 04 | [3] 15.94 Official Finish Time: 47.849 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
KISS Zselyke |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 21 | [3] 16.49 Official Finish Time: 49.477 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 30 | [3] 20.69 Official Finish Time: 1:02.089 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
42.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 12 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 42.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
42.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 | [3] 14.30 Official Finish Time: 42.927 |
|
3 |
(3) |
164. |
KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 80 | [3] 14.36 Official Finish Time: 43.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 34 | [3] 17.87 Official Finish Time: 53.636 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 43 | [3] 13.12 Official Finish Time: 39.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
IVCHATOVA Marta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 29 | [3] 13.18 Official Finish Time: 39.551 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 40.086 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
42.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 07 | [3] 14.22 Official Finish Time: 42.681 |
|