4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 75.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 56.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 57.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 75.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 5.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 2. 5. 5. 29 12
4. 163.  IVCHATOVA Marta UKR-KYIV UKR 7. 4. 2. 28 13
5. 164.  KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 3. 7. 20 15
6. 7.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 4. 6. 4. 18 14
7. 6.  PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE 13. 9. 6. 3 28
8. 55.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 6. 11. 12. 3 29
9. 53.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 11. 1 27
10. 109.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 7. 10. 1 29
11. 145.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 14. 13. 8. 1 35
12. 108.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
13. 134.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 10. 12. 13. 35
14. 144.  JUSCAK Natália SVK-PRK SVK 11. 14. 15. 40
15. 22.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 15. 15. 14. 44



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 5. 7 21
8. 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 7. 6 21
9. 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 11. 9. 9. 29
10. 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 11. 13. 34
12. 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13. 12. 38



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  RUSSELL Billie AUS AUS 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 162.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 105.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 5. 4. 47 10
4. 51.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 16.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 4. 13. 5. 13 22
6. 138.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 6. 4. 13. 11 23
7. 82.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 13. 7. 6. 5 26
8. 132.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 7. 12. 7. 4 26
9. 15.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 6. 20. 3 40
10. 107.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 14. 8. 2 30
11. 4.  PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE 15. 8. 9. 1 32
12. 81.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
13. 21.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 9. 16. 34
14. 50.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 12. 16. 11. 39
15. 152.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 11. 12. 39
16. 133.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 10. 18. 15. 43
17. 161.  KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 19. 17. 14. 50
18. 80.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 20. 15. 17. 52
19. 160.  ARTEMENKO Anastasiia UKR-KYIV UKR 17. 19. 19. 55
20. 30.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 18. 21. 18. 57
21. 31.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 21. 20. 21. 62
22. 131.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 22. 22. 22. 66
23. 95.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 23. 23. 23. 69



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 100.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 13. 1. 68 15
3. 67.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 122.  ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 39.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 92.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 9. 4. 9. 8 22
7. 9.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 7. 6. 13. 5 26
8. 40.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 14. 7. 6. 5 27
9. 113.  HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 8. 12. 4 26
10. 146.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 8. 14. 7. 3 29
11. 114.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 15. 8. 1 38
12. 8.  MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 11. 10. 10. 31
13. 68.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 14. 35
14. 41.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 12. 9. 15. 36
15. 156.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 12. 16. 45
16. 165.  SERHA Vladyslav UKR-KYIV UKR 19. 16. 11. 46
17. 38.  BODNÁR Andor HUN-FTC HUN 13. 17. 17. 47
18. 121.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 18. 18. 52
19. 27.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 19. 19. 56



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 12. 68 14
2. 150.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 1. 55 8
3. 149.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 2. 2. 44 11
4. 20.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 6. 6. 27 14
5. 151.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 13. 3. 26 19
6. 14.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 5. 4. 8. 13 17
7. 117.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 8. 4. 9 23
8. 129.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 9. 5. 5. 8 19
9. 103.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 7. 15. 5 28
10. 159.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 13. 9. 7. 2 29
11. 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 15. 11. 1 34
12. 13.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 12. 9. 35
13. 49.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 14. 35
14. 79.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 12. 14. 10. 36
15. 104.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 10. 13. 38
16. 130.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 16. 16. 16. 48
17. 29.  NOVRECZKY Boglárka HUN-FTC HUN 17. 17. 17. 51
18. 118.  TÓTH Vivien HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 18. 18. 54



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 3. 39 10
4. 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 7. 13. 2. 23 22
5. 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 7. 18 16
7. 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 8. 9 19
8. 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 6. 6 21
9. 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 18. 1 35
10. 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 10. 9. 13. 32
11. 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
12. 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 19. 9. 40
15. 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 19. 16. 12. 47
17. 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 18. 15. 16. 49
18. 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 16. 18. 19. 53



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 78.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 1. 4. 52 8
3. 48.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 148.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 8. 3. 35 13
5. 93.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 12.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 143.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK-PRK SVK 7. 6. 9. 5 22
8. 128.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 47.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 8. 1 27
10. 18.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 142.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 11. 12. 12. 35
12. 19.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 45.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 44.  ÁRPÁS Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 13. 14. 14. 41



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 87.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 5. 1. 8. 39 14
5. 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 4. 13 17
6. 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
7. 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 10 17
8. 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 5. 7 21



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 2. 29 13
5. 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 7. 15 16
6. 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 4. 9. 5. 13 18
7. 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 11. 1 28
10. 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 32



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 4. 1. 47 10
4. 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 6. 2 19