4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 15, 2020 (Saturday)
07:00 Warm Up JUNIOF G-F Girls and Boys
07:05 Warm Up JUNIOR E
07:10 Warm Up JUNIOR D
07:15 Warm Up JUNIOR C
07:20 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
07:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
07:40 1 - 3 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
6 - 9 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 12 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
13 - 16 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
17 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
18 - 19 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 22 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 30 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
32 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
33 - 35 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
36 - 37 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
38 - 41 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 44 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
45 - 47 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
48 - 50 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
51 - 52 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
53 - 54 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 56 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
57 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
58 - 63 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
64 - 67 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 71 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 76 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
77 - 80 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 87 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
88 - 90 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
91 - 93 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 96 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
97 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
98 - 99 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
100 - 101 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
102 - 103 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 105 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
106 - 107 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
108 - 109 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
110 - 111 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 113 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 115 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 117 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
118 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
119 - 122 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 125 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
126 - 131 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
132 - 135 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
136 - 139 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
140 - 143 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 146 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
147 - 148 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
149 - 151 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
152 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
153 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
154 - 155 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
156 - 157 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
158 - 159 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
160 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
18:25 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y February 16, 2020 (Sunday)
07:30 Warm Up JUNIOR G-F
07:35 Warm Up JUNIOR E
07:40 Warm Up JUNIOR D
07:45 Warm Up JUNIOR C
07:50 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
07:55 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:10 161 - 166 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
167 - 170 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
171 - 175 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
176 - 179 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
180 - 183 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
184 - 186 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
187 - 190 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
191 - 193 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
194 - 196 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
197 - 199 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
200 - 201 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
202 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
203 - 204 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
205 - 206 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
207 - 208 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
209 - 210 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
211 - 212 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
213 - 214 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
215 - 216 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
217 - 218 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
219 - 220 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
221 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
222 - 225 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
226 - 228 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
229 - 234 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 238 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
239 - 243 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
244 - 247 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
248 - 250 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
251 - 252 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
253 - 255 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
256 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
257 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:30 Awards of Prizes