Biography for

Name:BILKIĆ Filip
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES30.7823 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
222 mDIVISION 227.8153 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 227.9723 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 228.7403 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
333 mDIVISION 240.7043 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 241.3683 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 241.7343 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:00.272Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:00.476Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:00.594Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:39.727Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:46.2602.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.8952.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:05.1802.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:06.005Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:09.457Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:29.245Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:35.959Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Overall Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
5. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Distance Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
6. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
5. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
10. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
3. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
10. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
34. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
34. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
9. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
12. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
13. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016